No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | Elo | Tipo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | FM | Fernandez Garcia Jose Miguel | 22200070 | 2435 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
2 | IM | Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos | 3507076 | 2413 | | P.A. Isleña |
3 | FM | Cruz Ravina Francisco Javier | 2228939 | 2389 | | C.A. Algeciras |
4 | FM | Santos Ruiz Miguel | 22291482 | 2363 | U18 | Club Equigoma /Casa Social Católica |
5 | FM | Montero Melendez Rafael | 2221772 | 2350 | | C.A. Algeciras |
6 | FM | Naranjo Moreno Antonio | 2278626 | 2331 | | C.A. Miraflores |
7 | CM | Cordon Gutierrez Juan Pedro | 2223970 | 2314 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
8 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | 2232588 | 2249 | | Peña Oromana |
9 | | Viñas Guerrero Carlos Alberto | 2216868 | 2182 | | C.A. Algeciras |
10 | | Chacon Perez Juan | 32047843 | 2160 | | Peña Oromana |
11 | | Rodriguez Morales Alberto | 2260174 | 2143 | | C.A. Tiempo Y Mente |
12 | | Muñoz Gonzalez Jose Antonio | 2251523 | 2137 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
13 | | Valhondo Morales Ruben | 22202692 | 2109 | | C.A. La Axarquia |
14 | | Gomez Calle Jose Antonio | 2259150 | 2067 | S50 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
15 | | Nuevo Perez Antonio | 2209632 | 2062 | | C. Ajedrez Camas |
16 | | Olvera Puerta Jose | | 2025 | S50 | P.A. Isleña |
17 | | Bedoya Roman Francisco | 32071230 | 2000 | S50 | C.A. Roteño |
18 | | Ruiz Ledo Antonio | 2246422 | 1989 | S50 | P.Alfil Jerez |
19 | | Roman Sanchez Jesus Maria | 2276933 | 1986 | S50 | P.A. Portuense |
20 | | Monterde Monterde Miguel Ange | 32022441 | 1970 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
21 | | Ramirez Dominguez Agustin | 2257530 | 1961 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
22 | | Marquez Bernal Florencio | 2275309 | 1955 | | Club Chaturanga |
23 | | Caruncho Rodriguez Francisco | | 1951 | | P.A. Isleña |
24 | | Gentes Benito Mauricio | 2287706 | 1951 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
25 | | Cuellar Rodriguez Alfonso | 2256568 | 1923 | | P.A. Isleña |
26 | | Irisarri Romero Francisco Jav | 32071124 | 1896 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
27 | | Ramos Suria Felix | 2201259 | 1874 | S50 | Peña Oromana |
28 | | Del Castillo Perez Alejandro | 32017804 | 1871 | | C.D. Caballo Blanco |
29 | | Cuellar Montes Alejandro | 32096836 | 1857 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
30 | | Gomez Zambrana Pedro Alfonso | 2251507 | 1836 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
31 | | Muñoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 2281767 | 1820 | S50 | Club Ajedrez La Merced |
32 | | Rosa Ruiz Esteban | 32011806 | 1814 | | UCA |
33 | | De La Cruz Fernandez Juan Car | 22221301 | 1803 | S50 | P.Alfil Jerez |
34 | | Perez Montero Enrique | 2290170 | 1792 | | UCA |
35 | | Salguero Roldan Francisco | 32067364 | 1791 | S50 | P.A. Portuense |
36 | | Naranjo Rivera Antonio | 2290936 | 1772 | S50 | Club Chaturanga |
37 | | Cortes Cabeza Cameron | 22294562 | 1757 | U18 | Club Chaturanga |
38 | | Cabeza De Vaca Ruiz Juan Pedr | 22238344 | 1754 | U18 | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
39 | | Guardia Bencomo Tomas | 2266520 | 1737 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
40 | | Calvo Mariscal Ismael | | 1721 | | C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz |
41 | | Aguirre Fernandez Carlos | 2245680 | 1694 | | P.A. Portuense |
42 | | Verhoeven Rudiger | 24563013 | 1680 | S50 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
43 | | Millan Gutierrez Zoilo | 24520730 | 1673 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
44 | | Raposo Montano Julio Alberto | 2222019 | 1658 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
45 | | Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos | 24543500 | 1653 | | C. A. Urso |
46 | | Fernandez Parrilla Jose Anton | 2232138 | 1645 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
47 | | Diaz Mino Pablo | 24520470 | 1632 | U18 | C.A. Algeciras |
48 | | Moralejo Gutierrez Ignacio | 24520756 | 1621 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
49 | | Marquez Ruiz De Lacanal Juan | 32096828 | 1613 | | C.A. Roteño |
50 | | Lazaro Lopez Mario | 22279261 | 1610 | U18 | P.A. Isleña |
51 | | Toledo Perez Jose Maria | 24542520 | 1609 | | Club Chaturanga |
52 | | Catalan Muñoz Silvio | 22297162 | 1593 | | Puerto Real |
53 | | Campanario Carballo Pedro | | 1585 | | Jerez |
54 | | Ruiz-Matas Garcia Celestino | | 1580 | | P.A. Isleña |
55 | | Gutierrez Molina Jose Luis | 2280892 | 1574 | S50 | C.A. El Castillo Chipiona |
56 | | Arriaza Granados Antonio | 24523470 | 1555 | U18 | Club Celada Lebrija |
57 | | Jimenez Rosa Juan Antonio | 24534129 | 1550 | S50 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
58 | | Pollo Mancilla Ricardo | 22228446 | 1547 | | C.D.A. Los Barrios |
59 | | Cortes Fernandez Juan | 22294570 | 1524 | S50 | Club Chaturanga |
60 | | Caballero Foncubierta Antonio | 32042108 | 1520 | U18 | P.A. Isleña |
61 | | Sibaja Garcia Nicolas | 32091990 | 1512 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
62 | | Guijosa Sanchez Juan Domingo | 22224203 | 1451 | S50 | Jerez |
63 | | Diaz Mino Daniel | 24520462 | 1449 | U10 | C.A. Algeciras |
64 | | Rodriguez Gomez Jose Antonio | 22229337 | 1447 | S50 | Chiclana |
65 | | Wang Mera Fernando | 22243445 | 1432 | | UCA |
66 | | Villanueva Ruiz-Mateos Juan Manuel | | 1428 | S50 | C.A. Roteño |
67 | | Carreño Navas Fernando | | 1395 | U18 | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
68 | | Arroyo Castillo Luis | | 1364 | U10 | LAUDE El Altillo |
69 | | Correa William | 430544 | 1351 | U12 | Gibraltar |
70 | | Russell Logan | 430579 | 1346 | U18 | Gibraltar |
71 | | Samaniego Rodriguez Hugo | 24520853 | 1327 | U12 | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
72 | | Tocino Rivas Maria Milagros | 32093721 | 1314 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
73 | | Cid Rivero Carlos | 24541869 | 1298 | | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
74 | | Jimenez Urquijo Juan Manuel | 24564290 | 1298 | S50 | C.A. Villa De Estepona |
75 | | Niño Rodriguez Rafael | | 1297 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
76 | | Fernandez Jimenez David | 24520489 | 1296 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
77 | | Ruiz Fernandez-Portal Guiller | 24512435 | 1290 | U18 | P.Alfil Jerez |
78 | | Narvaez Gil Isabel | | 1267 | S50 | Jerez |
79 | | Caballero Moreno Jose Luis | 24520446 | 1262 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
80 | | Cid Alarcon Fabio | 24541850 | 1259 | U12 | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
81 | | Reinoso Ponce Jose Maria | 24568546 | 1252 | | San Fernando |
82 | | Ponce Rodriguez Isabel | | 1243 | S50 | Jerez |
83 | | Manchado Garrido Marcos Anton | 32096666 | 1235 | | C.A. Villa De Estepona |
84 | | Muñoz Sanchez Felipe | | 1233 | U08 | P.Alfil Jerez |
85 | | He Hao Jue | 24552410 | 1228 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |
86 | | Ponce Rodriguez Esmeralda | | 1221 | S50 | Jerez |
87 | | Huertas Ruiz De Castro Cristian | 24520691 | 1200 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |
88 | | Martin De Laa Fernando | 24520705 | 1175 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |
89 | | Fernandez Monreal Berta | 24520500 | 1164 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |
90 | | Serna Donaire Francisco Javie | | 1145 | S50 | Jerez |
91 | | Martin De Laa Pablo | 24520713 | 1121 | U12 | LAUDE El Altillo |
92 | | Villanueva Marquez Santiago | 24560359 | 1118 | U10 | C.A. Roteño |
93 | | Popham Sara | | 1115 | U10 | Gibraltar |
94 | | Pindado Perea Jacobo | 24520802 | 1109 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |
95 | | Correa Roque Yanira | 24568600 | 1092 | U10 | C.A. Roteño |
96 | | Ruberte De La Higuera Cristina | 24568791 | 1088 | | P.A. Isleña |
97 | | Hinojosa Muñoz Arturo | 24520683 | 1079 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |
98 | | Martinez Robles Daniel | | 1063 | U12 | C.A. Roteño |
99 | | Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa Hugo | 24560928 | 1062 | U10 | C.A. Roteño |
100 | | Sanchez Martin Gonzalo | | 1061 | U12 | P.Alfil Jerez |
101 | | Linares Paredes Alvaro | 24568686 | 1056 | U10 | C.A. Roteño |
102 | | Blanco Jimenez David | | 1036 | U10 | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
103 | | Cid Alarcon Saul | | 1032 | U08 | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
104 | | Mchard Rebecca | | 1026 | U18 | Gibraltar |
105 | | Peligros Cubillana Arturo | | 1021 | U12 | LAUDE El Altillo |
106 | | Alfonso Herrera Alejandro | | 1006 | U18 | P.A. Portuense |
107 | | Beuzon Mora Curro | | 1006 | U12 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
108 | | Bazan Mora Miguel | 24520411 | 1005 | U12 | LAUDE El Altillo |
109 | | Gonzalez Chamorro Paola | | 997 | U12 | LAUDE El Altillo |
110 | | Rochman Yuval | | 991 | U12 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
111 | | Vicente Puyana Alberto Jesus | | 985 | U12 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
112 | | Mahbubani Deeta | | 950 | U18 | Gibraltar |
113 | | Peña Ramirez Jose Manuel | | 925 | U18 | P.Alfil Jerez |
114 | | Insua Conesa Claudia | 24541907 | 919 | U12 | P.A. Isleña |
115 | | Perez Escudero Martina | | 918 | U10 | LAUDE El Altillo |
116 | | Ariza Ariza Manuel | | 0 | | C.A. Ruy Lopez Chiclana |
117 | | Benitez Serrano Sarah | | 0 | U12 | Shahmat |
118 | | Bernal Garcia Javier | | 0 | U10 | LAUDE El Altillo |
119 | | Collado Rosano Pedro | | 0 | U10 | LAUDE El Altillo |
120 | | Everest Jack | | 0 | U10 | Gibraltar |
121 | | Garoz Gassin Paloma | | 0 | U08 | LAUDE El Altillo |
122 | | George Christopher | | 0 | U10 | Gibraltar |
123 | | Gomez Marquez Juan | | 0 | S50 | Rota |
124 | | Insua Conesa Enrique | | 0 | U08 | P.A. Isleña |
125 | | Jimenez Alias Ivan | | 0 | U08 | C.A. Ruy López Chiclana |
126 | | Le Vincent | | 0 | U12 | Gibraltar |
127 | | Linares Paredes Julia | | 0 | U08 | C.A. Roteño |
128 | | Lucena Padilla Francisco Jose | | 0 | | Jerez |
129 | | Mahbubani Dev | | 0 | U10 | Gibrlatar |
130 | | Martinez Rico Adrian | | 0 | U10 | LAUDE El Altillo |
131 | | Perez Bellido Jose Manuel | | 0 | U10 | Puerto Real |
132 | | Perez Escudero Alba | | 0 | U08 | LAUDE El Altillo |
133 | | Peña Ramirez Sergio | | 0 | U10 | Jerez |
134 | | Reina Barroso Antonio | | 0 | S50 | Jerez |
135 | | Requejo Garcia Policarpo | | 0 | U18 | Jerez |
136 | | Sanchez Venegas Raul | | 0 | U12 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlúcar |
137 | | Toledo Avila Alberto | | 0 | U08 | Ronda |
138 | | Toledo Avila Jose Maria | | 0 | U10 | Ronda |
139 | | Zhang Bao Oscar | | 0 | U10 | LAUDE El Altillo |
140 | | Zhang Bao Zhezhi | | 0 | U18 | LAUDE El Altillo |