tnr | St | turnier | bdld | rd | datum | f | K | erg | elo+/- | gegner | elo | pnr |
82565 | E | Grazer Jugendliga U14 | Stmk | 7 | 02.03.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Radev Maksimilian | 800 | 127610 |
82565 | E | Grazer Jugendliga U14 | Stmk | 8 | 02.03.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Eiglmeier Nico | 1101 | 127461 |
| | Gesamtpartien 2 | | | | | | 0 | 0 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2013 | | | | | | 0 | 0 | | | |
82565 | V | Grazer Jugendliga U14 | Stmk | 7 | 02.03.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Radev Maksimilian | 979 | 127610 |
82565 | V | Grazer Jugendliga U14 | Stmk | 8 | 02.03.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Eiglmeier Nico | 1101 | 127461 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 1 | 11.06.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1282 | 126252 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 2 | 11.06.2013 | s | | 1 | 0 | Weller Max | 839 | 128520 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 3 | 14.06.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Wirnsberger Hannes | 800 | 128169 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 4 | 14.06.2013 | s | | 1 | 0 | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 858 | 126266 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 5 | 14.06.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Prato Simon | 1648 | 123401 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 6 | 21.06.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Rosegger Paul | 752 | 127606 |
103055 | | Schachfreunde Jugendturnier U14 | Stmk | 7 | 21.06.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Kroissenbrunner Christian | 800 | 128518 |
103480 | | Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-Mannschaftsliga Landesfinale | Stmk | 1 | 08.06.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Aumayr Valentin | 800 | 125696 |
103480 | | Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-Mannschaftsliga Landesfinale | Stmk | 2 | 08.06.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Schnider Alexander | 1447 | 118247 |
103480 | | Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-Mannschaftsliga Landesfinale | Stmk | 3 | 08.06.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Schmücker Markus | 1157 | 124834 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 11.04.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Guttmann Georg | 1123 | 126053 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 12.04.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Postweiler Daniel | 991 | 124977 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 12.04.2013 | s | | 1 | 0 | Feibel Georg | 823 | 126125 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 4 | 12.04.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1282 | 126252 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 5 | 12.04.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Strobl Samuel | 1385 | 123989 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 6 | 13.04.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Martetschläger Stefan | 1072 | 123483 |
97005 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 7 | 13.04.2013 | w | | 0 | 0 | Lesky Raffaela | 971 | 124976 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 05.04.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Novak Nike Katharina Elisa | 800 | 126251 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 05.04.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1282 | 126252 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 06.04.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Engelmaier Andrey | 800 | 126918 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 4 | 06.04.2013 | s | | 1 | 0 | Katter Katharina | 973 | 128172 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 5 | 06.04.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Linhofer Christoph | 955 | 127323 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 6 | 06.04.2013 | w | | 1 | 0 | Hütter Lukas | 800 | 128170 |
97003 | | Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 7 | 06.04.2013 | s | | 1 | 0 | Novak Eos Isabella Maria | 800 | 124978 |
| | Gesamtpartien 26 | | | | | | 12 | 0 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2013 | | | | | | 0 | 988 | | | |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 1 | 06.07.2013 | s | 50 | 0 | -3 | Morgunov Marc | 1487 | 126137 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 2 | 07.07.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -6 | Kien James | 1328 | 118915 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 3 | 08.07.2013 | s | 50 | 1 | 13 | Hadler Tobias | 800 | 124878 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 4 | 09.07.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -4 | Strobl Samuel | 1397 | 123989 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 5 | 10.07.2013 | s | 50 | 0 | -18,5 | Martetschläger Stefan | 1085 | 123483 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 6 | 11.07.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -32 | Hadler Nico | 884 | 126729 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 7 | 12.07.2013 | s | 50 | 0 | -25 | Hadler Joachim | 986 | 124877 |
103207 | | International Styrian-Open C Turnier | Stmk | 9 | 14.07.2013 | w | 50 | 1 | 16 | Leisch Michael | 853 | 126089 |
107593 | - | Internationale Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013 Gruppe Hobby | Stmk | 1 | 26.08.2013 | s | | 0 | 0 | Sonnleitner Oliver | 0 | 129396 |
107593 | | Internationale Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013 Gruppe Hobby | Stmk | 2 | 27.08.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -4,5 | Ploj Christian | 1366 | 128529 |
107593 | | Internationale Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013 Gruppe Hobby | Stmk | 4 | 29.08.2013 | s | 50 | 1 | 13 | Tarskich Thomas | 800 | 128519 |
107593 | | Internationale Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013 Gruppe Hobby | Stmk | 5 | 30.08.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -5 | König Josef | 1362 | 120005 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 1 | 31.07.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -18 | Lukac Alina | 1088 | 128967 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 2 | 01.08.2013 | s | 50 | 0 | -16,5 | Fowler Caspian | 1113 | 128969 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 3 | 02.08.2013 | w | 50 | 0,5 | -4 | Ragitsch-Frei Samuel | 933 | 126959 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 4 | 03.08.2013 | s | 50 | 1 | 13 | Bauer David Lukas | 800 | 128167 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 5 | 04.08.2013 | w | 50 | 1 | 25 | Hadler Joachim | 986 | 124877 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 6 | 05.08.2013 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 11 | Guttmann Georg | 1153 | 126053 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 7 | 06.08.2013 | s | 50 | 1 | 20 | Podlesek Jakob | 918 | 128970 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 8 | 07.08.2013 | s | 50 | 0 | -23 | Hadler Hannah | 1018 | 121974 |
105439 | | U8-U12 20. International Styrian Youth Championship | Stmk | 9 | 08.08.2013 | w | 50 | 0 | -23,5 | Hvala Inja Ajda | 1013 | 128968 |
| | Gesamtpartien 21 | | | | | | 7 | -72 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2013 | | | | | | 0 | 916 | | | |
117645 | | Landesoffene Grazer Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 29.11.2013 | s | 50 | 1 | 21 | Wendl Philipp | 859 | 127615 |
117645 | | Landesoffene Grazer Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 29.11.2013 | w | 50 | 1 | 17 | Jany Simon | 800 | 129682 |
117645 | | Landesoffene Grazer Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 29.11.2013 | s | 50 | 1 | 20 | Maiberg Sofia | 842 | 129686 |
| | Gesamtpartien 3 | | | | | | 3 | 58 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2014 | | | | | | 0 | 974 | | | |
118490 | | 2. Jugendturnier Union Styria Graz | Stmk | 1 | 04.01.2014 | w | 50 | 0 | -7 | Strobl Samuel | 1280 | 123989 |
118490 | - | 2. Jugendturnier Union Styria Graz | Stmk | 2 | 04.01.2014 | s | | 1 | 0 | Linhofer Theresa | 0 | 129962 |
118490 | | 2. Jugendturnier Union Styria Graz | Stmk | 3 | 04.01.2014 | w | 50 | 0 | -16 | Martetschläger Stefan | 1106 | 123483 |
118490 | - | 2. Jugendturnier Union Styria Graz | Stmk | 4 | 05.01.2014 | s | | 1 | 0 | Linhofer Katja | 0 | 129961 |
118490 | | 2. Jugendturnier Union Styria Graz | Stmk | 5 | 05.01.2014 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 1 | Bobrov Daniil | 990 | 126820 |
110749 | | AUT STMK 1214 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 9 | 28.03.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -3 | Hanazky Karl | 1555 | 104602 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 1 | 30.03.2014 | s | 50 | 1 | 13,5 | Pock Diego | 800 | 127620 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 2 | 30.03.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -26,5 | Krautgartner Johannes | 955 | 127619 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 3 | 30.03.2014 | w | 50 | 0 | -4 | Schreibmaier René | 1379 | 126111 |
116188 | | Grazer U16 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft | Stmk | 7 | 22.03.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -16,5 | Croitor Angel | 1099 | 127613 |
| | Gesamtpartien 10 | | | | | | 3,5 | -58,5 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2014 | | | | | | 0 | 915 | | | |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 4 | 27.04.2014 | s | 50 | 1 | 29,5 | Thurner Adrian | 977 | 126000 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 6 | 27.04.2014 | s | 50 | 0,5 | 8,5 | Ebner Mario | 1043 | 125697 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 7 | 17.05.2014 | s | 50 | 1 | 31,5 | Pretzenbacher Markus | 1009 | 119238 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 8 | 17.05.2014 | w | 50 | 1 | 27,5 | Bobrov Daniil | 953 | 126820 |
128684 | | AUT_STMK_14_Steirische Jugendliga | Stmk | 9 | 17.05.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -18,5 | Pretzenbacher Markus | 1009 | 119238 |
116188 | | Grazer U16 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft | Stmk | 10 | 26.04.2014 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 22 | Lymysalo Leevi | 1510 | 120169 |
116188 | | Grazer U16 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft | Stmk | 11 | 26.04.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -3 | Deutscher Jakob | 1462 | 124098 |
116188 | | Grazer U16 Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft | Stmk | 9 | 26.04.2014 | w | 50 | 1 | 27,5 | Bobrov Daniil | 953 | 126820 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 10.04.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -3 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1377 | 126252 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 11.04.2014 | w | 50 | 1 | 23 | Novak Eos Isabella Maria | 885 | 124978 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 11.04.2014 | s | 50 | 1 | 17 | Linhofer Katja | 800 | 129961 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 4 | 11.04.2014 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 9,5 | Schernthaner David | 1058 | 129430 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 5 | 11.04.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -6,5 | Katter Katharina | 1233 | 128172 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 6 | 12.04.2014 | s | 50 | 1 | 25,5 | Hemery Paul | 920 | 127616 |
130435 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 7 | 12.04.2014 | w | 50 | 0 | -3 | Strobl Samuel | 1370 | 123989 |
| | Gesamtpartien 15 | | | | | | 8,5 | 187,5 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2014 | | | | | | 0 | 1103 | | | |
146422 | | Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-Mannschaftsliga | Stmk | 1 | 27.09.2014 | w | 50 | 1 | 7 | Stumptner Kevin | 800 | 126799 |
146422 | | Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-Mannschaftsliga | Stmk | 2 | 27.09.2014 | s | 50 | 1 | 17 | Ragitsch-Frei Samuel | 987 | 126959 |
146422 | | Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-Mannschaftsliga | Stmk | 3 | 27.09.2014 | s | 50 | 0,5 | 5 | Schmücker Markus | 1173 | 124834 |
| | Gesamtpartien 3 | | | | | | 2,5 | 29 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2014 | | | | | | 0 | 1132 | | | |
145659 | | AUT STMK 1415 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 5 | 14.11.2014 | s | 50 | 0 | -10 | Schomberg Christoph | 1376 | 127376 |
| | Gesamtpartien 1 | | | | | | 0 | -10 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2015 | | | | | | 0 | 1122 | | | |
145657 | | AUT STMK 1415 Graz Stadtliga | Stmk | 8 | 06.03.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -14,5 | Felberbauer Sara | 1276 | 124336 |
| | Gesamtpartien 1 | | | | | | 0 | -14,5 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2015 | | | | | | 0 | 1107 | | | |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 1 | 12.04.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 30 | Pfob Nicolas | 1182 | 120167 |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 2 | 12.04.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -4 | Schreibmaier René | 1502 | 126111 |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 3 | 12.04.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 7,5 | Sohn Benedikt | 816 | 129691 |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 4 | 26.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 22 | Weißensteiner Lukas | 1739 | 123276 |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 6 | 26.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 0 | Croitor Angel | 1106 | 127613 |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 7 | 17.05.2015 | w | 50 | 0 | -29,5 | Würger Lukas | 1039 | 131030 |
169257 | | AUT STMK Jugendliga 2015 | Stmk | 9 | 17.05.2015 | s | 50 | 1 | 15,5 | Eibinger Leonhard | 964 | 129746 |
175446 | | Grazer Vereinsjugendschachliga U14 | Stmk | 1 | 30.05.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 9,5 | Wedenig Tobias | 857 | 128507 |
175446 | | Grazer Vereinsjugendschachliga U14 | Stmk | 2 | 30.05.2015 | s | 50 | 1 | 13 | Strobl Philipp | 920 | 126939 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 1 | 05.06.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -10 | Kienböck Benjamin | 1348 | 129948 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 2 | 05.06.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 37,5 | Vojic Isak | 1301 | 127652 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 3 | 05.06.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 32 | Pirveli Luca | 1210 | 125669 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 4 | 06.06.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -14,5 | Graf Simon | 1265 | 127981 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 5 | 06.06.2015 | s | 50 | 0,5 | 3 | Schaffner Louie | 1147 | 130444 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 6 | 06.06.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 20 | Murali Saiadithya | 1037 | 130516 |
174626 | | Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U10 | AUT | 7 | 07.06.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -17,5 | Elsässer Daniel | 1218 | 128578 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 09.04.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 10 | Engelmaier Andrey | 862 | 126918 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 10.04.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -33,5 | Linhofer Christoph | 985 | 127323 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 10.04.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 13 | Strobl Philipp | 920 | 126939 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 4 | 10.04.2015 | s | 50 | 1 | 15 | Krammer Jan Elias | 954 | 129684 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 5 | 10.04.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -3 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1635 | 126252 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 6 | 10.04.2015 | w | 50 | 1 | 17,5 | Leitner Thomas | 1000 | 130446 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 7 | 11.04.2015 | s | 50 | 1 | 23,5 | Wendl Philipp | 1086 | 127615 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 8 | 11.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0 | -12,5 | Katter Katharina | 1303 | 128172 |
168693 | | Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 9 | 11.04.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -27 | Katter Marlene | 1077 | 128173 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 16.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0 | -3 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1635 | 126252 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 17.04.2015 | s | 50 | 1 | 19,5 | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 1026 | 126266 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 17.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0,5 | 12,5 | Katter Katharina | 1303 | 128172 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 4 | 17.04.2015 | s | 50 | 1 | 23 | Katter Marlene | 1077 | 128173 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 5 | 17.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0 | -6,5 | Schernthaner David | 1434 | 129430 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 6 | 18.04.2015 | s | 50 | 0 | -19,5 | Mühlbacher Stefan | 1189 | 131858 |
168808 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 7 | 18.04.2015 | w | 50 | 0 | -29 | Primus Carina | 1051 | 131825 |
| | Gesamtpartien 32 | | | | | | 17 | 114,5 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2015 | | | | | | 0 | 1222 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2015 | | | | | | 0 | 1222 | | | |
187251 | | AUT STMK 1516 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 1 | 09.10.2015 | w | 47.4 | 0 | -8,06 | Zehentner Karl-Heinz | 1491 | 116726 |
187251 | | AUT STMK 1516 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 2 | 16.10.2015 | s | 47.4 | 0 | -9,49 | Grezda Fisnik | 1459 | 117937 |
187251 | | AUT STMK 1516 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 4 | 30.10.2015 | s | 47.4 | 0 | -20,87 | Rainer David | 1266 | 127371 |
188060 | | AUT STMK 1516 Graz Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16 | Stmk | 1 | 03.10.2015 | w | 47.4 | 1 | 3,32 | Holzmeister Nico | 800 | 131839 |
188060 | | AUT STMK 1516 Graz Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16 | Stmk | 2 | 03.10.2015 | s | 47.4 | 1 | 11,38 | Engelmaier Alexander Sergej | 1020 | 126266 |
188060 | | AUT STMK 1516 Graz Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16 | Stmk | 3 | 03.10.2015 | w | 47.4 | 1 | 13,28 | Sohn Benedikt | 1055 | 129691 |
| | Gesamtpartien 6 | | | | | | 3 | -10,4 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2016 | | | | | | 0 | 1212 | | | |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 2 | 13.02.2016 | s | 47.9 | 1 | 3,35 | Felber Ephraim | 800 | 132306 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 3 | 14.02.2016 | w | 47.9 | 0 | -3,35 | Liebmann Franz | 1641 | 108336 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 4 | 14.02.2016 | s | 47.9 | 1 | 6,22 | Schmidbauer Daniel | 884 | 127257 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 5 | 15.02.2016 | w | 47.9 | 0 | -19,63 | Hersel Rudolf | 1278 | 129813 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 6 | 16.02.2016 | s | 47.9 | 1 | 25,37 | Socko Julia | 1237 | 133746 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 7 | 17.02.2016 | w | 47.9 | 1 | 21,06 | Schernthaner Markus | 1171 | 132336 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 8 | 18.02.2016 | s | 47.9 | 1 | 31,12 | Nowak Klaus | 1325 | 110007 |
181949 | | International Chess Open Graz 2016- C-Tournament | Stmk | 9 | 19.02.2016 | w | 47.9 | 0 | -2,87 | Goelles Walter | 1653 | 103731 |
| | Gesamtpartien 8 | | | | | | 5 | 61,3 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2016 | | | | | | 0 | 1273 | | | |
216305 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 1 | 14.04.2016 | s | 45.2 | 1 | 2,71 | Novak Eos Isabella Maria | 806 | 124978 |
216305 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 2 | 15.04.2016 | w | 45.2 | 0,5 | 11,31 | Strobl Samuel | 1462 | 123989 |
216305 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 3 | 15.04.2016 | s | 45.2 | 0 | -6,79 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1568 | 126252 |
216305 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 4 | 15.04.2016 | w | 45.2 | 0 | -20,36 | Tantscher Christoph | 1312 | 129864 |
216305 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 5 | 15.04.2016 | s | 45.2 | 0 | -28,05 | Maiberg Leon | 1187 | 129685 |
216305 | | Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften | Stmk | 7 | 16.04.2016 | w | 45.2 | 1 | 2,71 | Bernsteiner Catalina | 800 | 131850 |
| | Gesamtpartien 6 | | | | | | 2,5 | -38,5 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2016 | | | | | | 0 | 1235 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2016 | | | | | | 0 | 1235 | | | |
237240 | | AUT STMK 1617 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 4 | 04.11.2016 | w | 46.9 | 1 | 43,12 | Felder Peter | 1628 | 102786 |
| | Gesamtpartien 1 | | | | | | 1 | 43,1 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2017 | | | | | | 0 | 1278 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2017 | | | | | | 0 | 1278 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2017 | | | | | | 0 | 1278 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2017 | | | | | | 0 | 1278 | | | |
301767 | | AUT STMK 1718 Graz 2.Klasse | Stmk | 6 | 24.11.2017 | w | 45 | 1 | 14,86 | Jantscher Franz | 1150 | 125011 |
| | Gesamtpartien 1 | | | | | | 1 | 14,9 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2018 | | | | | | 0 | 1293 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2018 | | | | | | 0 | 1293 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2018 | | | | | | 0 | 1293 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2018 | | | | | | 0 | 1293 | | | |
375592 | | AUT STMK 1819 Graz 3.Klasse | Stmk | 7 | 01.12.2018 | w | 44.4 | 0 | -33,74 | Rechberger Robert | 1088 | 131156 |
| | Gesamtpartien 1 | | | | | | 0 | -33,7 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2019 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2019 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2019 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2019 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2020 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2020 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2020 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2020 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2021 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2021 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2021 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2021 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2022 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2022 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2022 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2022 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2023 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2023 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.07.2023 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.10.2023 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.01.2024 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |
| | Elozahl per 01.04.2024 | | | | | | 0 | 1259 | | | |