AUT STMK 1718 Graz 3.Klasse

7. Runde am 20.11.2017 um 19:00
Auswahl 1PostsportvereinSchachgesellschaft 1 4 : 0 Ändern
Auswahl 2Grazer WechselseitigenGratwein Straßengel 1 0 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 3Styria GrazSchachamazonen 1½: 2½ Ändern
Auswahl 4SC Extraherb WSGratwein Straßengel 2 2 : 2 Ändern
Auswahl 5Austria GrazSchachgesellschaft 2 3 : 1 Ändern
7. Runde am 20.11.2017 um 19:00
Br. 5 Postsportverein Elo - 3 Schachgesellschaft 1 Elo 4 : 0
1 107104 Koller, Theodor 1217 - 0 Brett nicht besetzt + - -
2 109135 Meszaros, Franz 1212 - 133332 Mauthner, Paul 925 1 - 0
3 103286 Fuchs, Robert Mag. 1184 - 133346 Bammer, Lukas 855 1 - 0
4 113260 Schrittwieser, Patrick 1174 - 136015 Szabo, Levente 1 - 0
Br. 6 Grazer Wechselseitigen Elo - 2 Gratwein Straßengel 1 Elo 0 : 4
1 131110 Theuretzbacher, Moritz Valerian 1400 - 114841 Teichert, Alfred 1599 0 - 1
2 128169 Wirnsberger, Hannes 998 - 134851 Steinberger, Karl Mag. 1439 0 - 1
3 133014 Rößl, Peter - 103195 Fritz, Matthias 1456 0 - 1
4 136423 Holzhey, Wolfgang - 103185 Fritz, Gottfried Mag. 1269 0 - 1
Br. 7 Styria Graz Elo - 1 Schachamazonen Elo 1½: 2½
1 129697 Karner, Stefan 1311 - 114845 Tekavec, Alois 1644 0 - 1
2 126921 Frank, Michael 1241 - 126097 Osabuohien-Onasuyi, Osazuwa 1457 ½ - ½
3 129691 Sohn, Benedikt 1104 - 119276 Kaser, Gabriele Mag. phil. 1206 0 - 1
4 127616 Hemery, Paul 1085 - 136618 Kawiorski, Marek 1 - 0
Br. 8 SC Extraherb WS Elo - 11 Gratwein Straßengel 2 Elo 2 : 2
1 130448 Absenger, Gerald 1351 - 131839 Holzmeister, Nico 1134 0 - 1
2 128019 Schögler, Roland 1252 - 131051 Maurer, Maximilian 988 1 - 0
3 114040 Stagl, Roman 1233 - 130980 Bauer, Jakob 800 1 - 0
4 136289 Maik, Mania - 136372 Mandl, Darius Samuel 0 - 1
Br. 9 Austria Graz Elo - 10 Schachgesellschaft 2 Elo 3 : 1
1 102644 Fahrner, Simon 1505 - 121980 Fuchs, Franz 1075 1 - 0
2 112342 Saeckl, Guenther 1400 - 134749 Stebernjak, Maximillian 1064 1 - 0
3 133799 Hausmann, Daniel 1259 - 121981 Eitner, Mario 957 ½ - ½
4 136484 Kainer, Jonathan - 132982 Zakeri, Haniyeh 910 ½ - ½
Advertisement