Unterliga Ost 2017/18

3. Runde am 02.12.2017 um
Auswahl 1Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents 1Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 3½: 4½ Ändern
Auswahl 2Sc Die Klagenfurter 2Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 2 : 6 Ändern
Auswahl 3Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 2Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 3 : 5 Ändern
Auswahl 4Schachmaty Ruden 2Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 2 4 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 5Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 2½: 5½ Ändern
3. Runde am 02.12.2017 um
Br. 10 Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents 1 Elo - 7 Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 Elo 3½: 4½
1 115287 Ule, Evald 2174 - 108003 Lattacher, Walter 2015 1 - 0
2 108666 Maierhofer, Ernst 1822 - 111435 Rabensteiner, Klaus 1904 0 - 1
3 116512 Wolte, Johann 1701 - 116135 Widowitz, Josef 1849 0 - 1
4 120537 Napetschnig, Martin 1786 - 114781 Tamegger, Franz 1740 1 - 0
5 116080 Wernig, Klaus 1604 - 116079 Wernig, Johann 1316 ½ - ½
6 110383 Pasterk, Mirko 1522 - 125582 Reiner, Walter 1353 ½ - ½
7 114583 Stuck, Peter 1377 - 129841 Hochsteiner, Simon 1379 ½ - ½
8 124180 Eberhart, Matthias 1069 - 108001 Lattacher, Gerhard 0 - 1
Br. 8 Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 Elo - 6 Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 Elo 2 : 6
1 105125 Hipfl, Werner 1741 - 111356 Puff, Leo 1946 0 - 1
2 113760 Sitter, Patrick 1840 - 101184 Bornet, Rene Dr. 1883 ½ - ½
3 108090 Legat, Harald 1694 - 102982 Flatschacher, Rudolf 1799 ½ - ½
4 115348 Unterweger, Michael 1556 - 113499 Seebacher, Alexander 1866 0 - 1
5 113413 Schwarz, Erich 1477 - 111591 Raschun, Gerhard 1788 0 - 1
6 126733 Klein, Cornelia 1322 - 108145 Leipold, Gustav Mag. 1821 0 - 1
7 115975 Weiss, Helmut 1366 - 134712 Schröder, Frank 0 - 1
8 136436 Traunig, Stefan - 136434 Schachner, Matthias 1 - 0
Br. 9 Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 2 Elo - 5 Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 Elo 3 : 5
1 114911 Glabutschnig, Werner 1875 - 116870 Zivkovic, Gorazd Mag. 1874 0 - 1
2 106815 Knapp, Daniel 1804 - 105803 Isola, Gernot Mag. 1792 ½ - ½
3 104049 Groiss, Werner 1752 - 103995 Griessnig, David Mag. 1677 1 - 0
4 116182 Wieser, Gerald 1684 - 112259 Rulitz, Franz Mag. 1709 ½ - ½
5 114460 Strammer, Gernot 1721 - 103996 Griessnig, Thomas 1745 0 - 1
6 101892 Di Vora, Patrick 1701 - 105804 Isola, Rainer Mag. 1690 1 - 0
7 107594 Kropf, Hans 1674 - 115077 Topolovec, Franz Josef Mag. 1582 0 - 1
8 125927 Kobas, Ivan 1193 - 128632 Selan, Rok 1479 0 - 1
Br. 1 Schachmaty Ruden 2 Elo - 4 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 2 Elo 4 : 4
1 113845 Sommer, Artur 1856 - 107030 Kogler, Werner 1819 ½ - ½
2 111062 Poms, Christian 1813 - 101198 Boskovic, Martin 1868 ½ - ½
3 107886 Lamprecht, Peter Guenter 1779 - 114002 Stadler, Bruno Ing. 1799 ½ - ½
4 119070 Sommer, Hannah 1734 - 110157 Ogris, Alfred Dr. 1705 ½ - ½
5 107384 Krassnitzer, Maria 1596 - 105555 Hoti, Xhelal 1734 ½ - ½
6 112362 Saiti, Sabri 1527 - 118532 Kogler, Paul 1728 ½ - ½
7 107382 Krassnitzer, Erich 1425 - AIM 116350 Winkler, Wolfgang 1647 0 - 1
8 135726 Fritzl, Matthias 0 - 131472 Pirker, Christopher 851 1 - 0
Br. 2 Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 Elo - 3 Schachverein Wolfsberg 2 Elo 2½: 5½
1 112820 Schippel, Gert Mag. 1988 - 114322 Sternat, Roland Mag. 2032 0 - 1
2 106914 Koch, Walter 1836 - 109522 Mostoegl, Konrad 1830 ½ - ½
3 114920 Theuermann, Bernhard 1709 - 105638 Huber, Mario 1931 ½ - ½
4 103497 Gattereder, Alfred 1657 - 105354 Hoffmann, Alfred 1904 0 - 1
5 103832 Grabner, Anton 1556 - 103206 Fritzl, Pius Jun. 1828 ½ - ½
6 132787 Tömel, Alexander DI 1318 - 115827 Weber, Harald 1851 0 - 1
7 110435 Pavlovic, Slaven 1411 - 106726 Klement, Ottomar 1819 1 - 0
8 128562 Gattereder, David 819 - 125175 Mostoegl, Chiara Marika 1302 0 - 1
Advertisement