Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Nord

4. Runde am 18.11.2017 um 15:00
Auswahl 1tschaturangaSv Floridsdorf 2 : 6 Ändern
Auswahl 2Sc DonaustadtSv Klosterneuburg 3½: 4½ Ändern
Auswahl 3Sk Flötzersteig-BreitenseeSg PM 2 : 6 Ändern
Auswahl 4Sk AuhofSk Hernals 2 : 6 Ändern
Auswahl 5Sz FavoritenSg Aljechin-Wieden 5 : 3 Ändern
4. Runde am 18.11.2017 um 15:00
Br. 3 tschaturanga Elo - 10 Sv Floridsdorf Elo 2 : 6
1 107895 Landl, Margot 1950 - 102562 Erholsam-Holzer, Leo 1963 ½ - ½
2 104939 Hell, David 1677 - 115314 Unger, Martin Mag. 1771 1 - 0
3 119869 Cespedes Alba, Gladis Sandra 1814 - 120506 Grafenauer, Horst 1815 ½ - ½
4 123580 Lentner, Johannes 1519 - 100309 Appel, Peter 1721 0 - 1
5 112261 Rulitz, Josef 1365 - 107692 Kuhn, Johann 1664 0 - 1
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 116788 Zeuner, Otto Ing. 1510 - - +
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 125134 Trauner, Andrej 1497 - - +
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 136503 Esho, Rimon - - +
Br. 4 Sc Donaustadt Elo - 2 Sv Klosterneuburg Elo 3½: 4½
1 103720 Gockner, Martin 1959 - CM 116813 Ziegner, Markus Mag. MSc 2096 ½ - ½
2 101125 Boehm, Gerhard 1945 - 106528 Kerschenbauer, Franz 1881 ½ - ½
3 124364 Neuhold, Manfred 1884 - 127390 Eller, Martin DI 1977 ½ - ½
4 125811 Merei, David 1771 - 111747 Reif, Werner DI. 1777 ½ - ½
5 107127 Komarek, Ludwig 1898 - 123122 Curado, José 1829 ½ - ½
6 103611 Geyer, Günter 1869 - 110201 Opl, Klaus Mag. 1919 ½ - ½
7 106198 Kallinovsky, Guenter DI. 1625 - 115914 Wein, Wolfgang Dr. 1813 0 - 1
8 105170 Hochholdinger, Heinz 1501 - 108477 Loibl, Johann 1780 ½ - ½
Br. 5 Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee Elo - 1 Sg PM Elo 2 : 6
1 105130 Hirsch, Adolf Jun. 1948 - 132902 Filipovic, Ivica 2021 - - +
2 107249 Kottisch, Gustav 1885 - 114545 Strobl, Karl 1941 1 - 0
3 104718 Haschka, Peter 1762 - 116390 Wirrer, Joerg Dr. 1801 - - +
4 110775 Pingitzer, Guenther 1903 - 112136 Rojik, Claudio 1833 ½ - ½
5 111087 Pos, Andreas 1725 - 110583 Peterka, Walter 1745 0 - 1
6 106159 Kaiserreiner, Stefan 1689 - 109595 Mueller, Alfred Mag. Dr. 1577 0 - 1
7 110561 Peschek, Bernd 1728 - 109799 Nemeth, Arpad DI. 1559 ½ - ½
8 133993 Berger, Peter 1500 - 136220 Kromer, Michael 0 - 1
Br. 6 Sk Auhof Elo - 9 Sk Hernals Elo 2 : 6
1 104021 Gröbl, Markus Ing. 1928 - 101006 Birnbaum, Robert 1752 - - +
2 102493 Emrich, Wolfgang 1906 - 109675 Mung, Herbert Ing. 1741 0 - 1
3 103627 Giefing, Josef 1751 - 112199 Rothen, Titus 1698 ½ - ½
4 108476 Lohynski, Reinhard 1601 - 102910 Fink, Helmut 1668 0 - 1
5 105297 Hoesch, Herbert 1658 - 105372 Hofmann, Herbert 1686 ½ - ½
6 105581 Hrosinek, Heinz 1895 - 109441 Morboeck, Olaf 1582 ½ - ½
7 134708 Kund, Wolfgang Ing. MSc. 1730 - 130082 Beig, Stefan Mag. 1531 0 - 1
8 108494 Lonek, Gerhard DI. 1462 - 116795 Zidek, Leopold 1479 ½ - ½
Br. 7 Sz Favoriten Elo - 8 Sg Aljechin-Wieden Elo 5 : 3
1 107684 Künzl, Michael 1960 - 110657 Pfeiffer, Gerhard Dr. 1903 1 - 0
2 131550 Zawisky, Michael 1992 - 102461 Elhenicky, Paul 1785 1 - 0
3 103473 Gasselik, Christopher 1937 - 107261 Kovacevic, Raimund Mag. 1687 0 - 1
4 104598 Hampel, Otfried Mag. 1956 - 107656 Kuda, Heinz 1904 1 - 0
5 105741 Hursky, Christian 1368 - 116122 Wiater, Michael Ing. 1849 0 - 1
6 131394 Miazhynski, Michael 1458 - 101432 Brunner, Richard 1339 1 - 0
7 134460 Bilyalov, Erol 1092 - 130232 Jaksic, Vladimir 1237 1 - 0
8 131393 Miazhynski, Alexander 1081 - 126462 Ciocirlan, Constantin 1209 0 - 1
Advertisement