NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018

2. Runde am 15.10.2017 um 10:00
Auswahl 1SK ZwettlSV Amstetten 4½: 3½ Ändern
Auswahl 2SV MistelbachSV Stockerau 4 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 3SG Bisamberg/KorneuburgASK Kottingbrunn 5 : 3 Ändern
Auswahl 4SK Advisory Invest BadenKSV Böhlerwerk 4 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 5SG Voest KremsASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 4½: 3½ Ändern
2. Runde am 15.10.2017 um 10:00
Br. 8 SK Zwettl Elo - 6 SV Amstetten Elo 4½: 3½
1 GM 123516 Krejci, Jan 2551 - FM 112423 Sandhöfner, Florian 2242 1 - 0
2 116968 Zwettler, Martin 2195 - FM 112269 Rumpl, Erwin Mag. 2296 ½ - ½
3 FM 105900 Janetschek, Karl 2195 - 111675 Rechberger, Franz 2081 ½ - ½
4 109345 Mlynek, Petr 2107 - 115600 Wadsack, Winfried 2102 1 - 0
5 109467 Moscatelli, Peter 2021 - CM 115601 Wadsack, Wolfgang 2068 0 - 1
6 108399 Lipp, Alfred 1994 - 102124 Dumancic, Pero 2019 0 - 1
7 100162 Allram, Sebastian 1984 - 122524 Wadsack, Thomas 1849 1 - 0
8 125693 Khachatouri, Saro 1843 - 114935 Thierjung, Helmut 1856 ½ - ½
Br. 9 SV Mistelbach Elo - 5 SV Stockerau Elo 4 : 4
1 FM 133418 Gasa, Andrej 2290 - IM 104031 Grötz, Harald Mag. 2328 - - +
2 FM 120097 Vrana, Frantisek 2245 - WFM 100596 Batyte, Daiva 2197 1 - 0
3 FM 105378 Hofmann, Thomas BSc 2234 - 112927 Schmid, Thomas DI.Dr. 2095 1 - 0
4 CM 114871 Teuber, Andreas 2161 - CM 111919 Piringer, Florian MMag. 2127 ½ - ½
5 108966 Mayer, Josef DI. 2079 - 110536 Pernerstorfer, Johannes 2031 0 - 1
6 101035 Blaha, Petr Ing. 2044 - 103388 Gajic, Zoran 2018 ½ - ½
7 120653 Pribitzer, Stefan 1930 - 114077 Stanivukovic, Drago 1880 0 - 1
8 102516 Englisch, Dieter 1996 - 113952 Spörk, Rainer 1911 1 - 0
Br. 10 SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg Elo - 4 ASK Kottingbrunn Elo 5 : 3
1 110318 Pammer, Andreas DI. 2129 - FM 120764 Blohberger, Felix 2252 1 - 0
2 116104 Wetscherek, Gerhard 2037 - 126137 Morgunov, Marc 2133 ½ - ½
3 113543 Seidler, Dieter 1900 - 126136 Morgunov, Daniel 2106 ½ - ½
4 100432 Ayatollahi, Ehsan 1922 - 108047 Lechner, Daniel 2140 ½ - ½
5 106103 Kadletz, Karl 1865 - 104311 Haas, Bernhard Mag. 2002 ½ - ½
6 125811 Merei, David 1787 - 101687 Csillag, Ferenc 1940 1 - 0
7 104479 Haider, Johann 1858 - 109804 Nemetz, Markus 1982 ½ - ½
8 112748 Schiessl, Paul 1675 - 120716 Schlager, Florian 1844 ½ - ½
Br. 11 SK Advisory Invest Baden Elo - 3 KSV Böhlerwerk Elo 4 : 4
1 IM 108225 Lendwai, Reinhard 2371 - FM 104891 Heimberger, Reinhard Ing. 2250 1 - 0
2 WFM 120200 Trippold, Denise 2078 - CM 109518 Mostbauer, Florian 2235 0 - 1
3 104995 Herndlbauer, Martin 2073 - 108512 Lovrinovic, Christian Mag. 2147 0 - 1
4 126093 Hofegger, Jakob 2090 - FM 114542 Strobel, Ferdinand Dkfm. 2021 1 - 0
5 106049 Juenger, Heinz Dr. 2090 - 102204 Ebner, Johann Mag. 2053 ½ - ½
6 116910 Zojer, Stefan DI 2125 - 109866 Neumann, Christian 1958 1 - 0
7 103551 Geismann, Bernhard 2001 - 113588 Semeck, Horst 1921 ½ - ½
8 111992 Riess, Gerhard 1920 - 102247 Edenhauser, Manfred 1768 0 - 1
Br. 1 SG Voest Krems Elo - 2 ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn Elo 4½: 3½
1 IM 113887 Spacek, Petr 2373 - IM 115952 Weinzettl, Ernst 2262 ½ - ½
2 FM 106718 Kleiser, Gregor 2201 - IM 108456 Loeffler, Stefan 2375 0 - 1
3 112640 Scheffknecht, Philipp 2107 - IM 103429 Ganaus, Hannes 2275 0 - 1
4 CM 116424 Woeber, Friedrich DI. 2140 - 116240 Wilke, Werner DDr. 2201 ½ - ½
5 116305 Winiwarter, Felix Dr. 2052 - 102573 Ernst, Michael Mag. 2119 ½ - ½
6 111048 Polsterer, Heinz DI. 1945 - 105195 Höbarth, Günter Ing. 1866 1 - 0
7 124850 Pernerstorfer, Max 1720 - 103501 Gattermayer, Robert Ing. 1930 1 - 0
8 124851 Pernerstorfer, Moritz 1633 - 102383 Eichhorn, Ernst 1739 1 - 0
Advertisement