Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga

1. Runde am 16.09.2018 um
Auswahl 1Mattersburg 1Mattersburg 2 6 : 0 Ändern
Auswahl 2Lackenbach 1Blackburne Nickelsdorf 2 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 3Pamhagen 1Gols 1 5½: ½ Ändern
Auswahl 4SauerbrunnHornstein 1 ½ : 5½ Ändern
Auswahl 5Potzneusiedl 1Union Raiba Oggau 1 4 : 2 Ändern
Auswahl 6Parndorf 1SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 1 2½: 3½ Ändern
1. Runde am 16.09.2018 um
Br. 1 Mattersburg 1 Elo - 12 Mattersburg 2 Elo 6 : 0
1 IM 113272 Schroll, Gerhard Dr. MMag. 2285 - 103430 Ganauser, Eduard 1858 1 - 0
2 CM 101368 Brod, Manfred DI. 2211 - 114552 Strodl, Franz 1729 1 - 0
3 112370 Salamon, Werner 2149 - 110882 Plank, Roland 1546 1 - 0
4 116151 Wiedner, Robert 2157 - 123526 Berger, Johannes 1457 1 - 0
5 114553 Strodl, Joachim 2127 - 112369 Salamon, Michael 1395 1 - 0
6 110881 Plank, Reinhard 1804 - 133966 Englitsch, Thomas 1166 1 - 0
Br. 2 Lackenbach 1 Elo - 11 Blackburne Nickelsdorf Elo 2 : 4
1 FM 114465 Stranz, Richard DI. 2096 - FM 100477 Bachofner, Andreas 2164 0 - 1
2 104978 Herbst, Daniel 2179 - 112153 Rongitsch, Thomas 2099 1 - 0
3 117644 Olle, Peter 2157 - 107732 Kuntner, Reinhard 2021 ½ - ½
4 126935 Borhy, Marcell 1895 - 100478 Bachofner, Christian 1980 ½ - ½
5 107492 Kretschmer, Leo 1878 - 106013 Jirovec, Alfred Dr. 1964 0 - 1
6 116561 Wurdits, Robert 1888 - 100052 Adler, Thomas 1876 0 - 1
Br. 3 Pamhagen 1 Elo - 10 Gols 1 Elo 5½: ½
1 IM 104619 Hangweyrer, Manfred 2327 - FM 110876 Plank, Franz 2184 1 - 0
2 IM 100191 Alvir, Aco 2323 - 108033 Leber, Franz 2071 1 - 0
3 IM 103098 Franzen, Jozef Dr. 2287 - 100148 Allacher, Erwin 1975 1 - 0
4 115111 Travenec, Igor 2123 - 105946 Jarius, Hans Jürgen 1933 1 - 0
5 111264 Prinzjakowitsch, Bernhard 2114 - 116971 Zwinger, Stefan 1777 ½ - ½
6 112257 Ruisz, Johannes 1961 - 115652 Wahrmann, Josef 1635 1 - 0
Br. 4 Sauerbrunn Elo - 9 Hornstein 1 Elo ½ : 5½
1 109233 Milanollo, Mario 2070 - FM 110523 Perhinig, Robert Mag. 2214 0 - 1
2 105570 Hrdina, Karl Dr. 1953 - 126629 Peyrer, Konstantin 2162 0 - 1
3 106305 Karall, Lorenz 1873 - 108823 Marschnigg, Stefan 2110 0 - 1
4 116766 Zelenka, Helmut 1756 - WIM 108749 Mar, Karmen 2128 - - +
5 115312 Unger, Eva 1659 - 102586 Ertl, Oliver Mag. 2017 ½ - ½
6 113817 Snayderov, Zoran 1460 - 116086 Wersching, Alfred 1963 0 - 1
Br. 5 Potzneusiedl 1 Elo - 8 Union Raiba Oggau 1 Elo 4 : 2
1 IM 122865 Maslik, Miroslav 2394 - IM 100539 Banas, Jan 2271 ½ - ½
2 IM 101350 Brestian, Egon 2342 - 110307 Pallitsch, Clemens 2187 1 - 0
3 125565 Hartl, Jan 2082 - 108611 Mad, Gerhard 1922 0 - 1
4 103044 Forer, Lorenz 2063 - 104119 Gruber, Paul 1918 1 - 0
5 110063 Oberhammer, Ignaz 1965 - 113880 Sorsak, Jozef 1849 ½ - ½
6 100633 Bauer, Manfred Mag. 1872 - 104100 Gruber, Helmut 1798 1 - 0
Br. 6 Parndorf 1 Elo - 7 SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 1 Elo 2½: 3½
1 FM 107071 Kolesar, Milan 2169 - IM 107714 Kummer, Helmut 2272 ½ - ½
2 111568 Ranits, Franz 2199 - 111536 Rainprecht, Bernhard 2036 ½ - ½
3 106921 Kocsisek, Marcus Dr. 2211 - 117538 Zimmermann, Heinz 2124 ½ - ½
4 120399 Veselsky, Jozef 2071 - 104909 Heiny, Michael Mag. 1985 ½ - ½
5 109452 Moritz, Helmut 1890 - 120707 Mesaros, Sebastian 1898 ½ - ½
6 111085 Portenschlager, Peter 1815 - 103703 Gmasz, Gerhard Mag. 1824 0 - 1