AUT STMK 1819 Graz 2.Klasse

5. Runde am 12.11.2018 um 19:00
Auswahl 1KönigsgambitKolping 3 : 3 Ändern
Auswahl 2Grazer SchachgesellschaftGratwein Straßengel 2½: 3½ Ändern
Auswahl 3Schachfreunde GrazPostsportverein Graz 4½: 1½ Ändern
Auswahl 4EggenbergDeutschfeistritz 5½: ½ Ändern
Auswahl 5Holz Dohr SemriachSC Extraherb WS 0 : 0 Ändern
5. Runde am 12.11.2018 um 19:00
Br. 3 Königsgambit Elo - 10 Kolping Elo 3 : 3
1 111205 Prem, Dominik 1871 - 103246 Fruhwirt, Gerd 1918 ½ - ½
2 118808 Schranz, Martin 1818 - 109516 Moßhammer, Michael 1805 0 - 1
3 118742 Köstenberger, Martin Dr. 1673 - 118917 Slameczka, Robert 1749 1 - 0
4 117098 Schönberger, Jochen Mag. 1560 - 113073 Schneider, Stefan 1659 ½ - ½
5 118147 Schönberger, Martin 1489 - 102806 Fellner, Gerhard 1616 1 - 0
6 134829 Prinz, Matthias 800 - 107572 Krogger, Hermann Mag. 1584 0 - 1
Br. 4 Grazer Schachgesellschaft Elo - 2 Gratwein Straßengel Elo 2½: 3½
1 119556 Singer, Michael 1616 - 102080 Dreher, David 1870 1 - 0
2 116619 Zach, Hannes 1677 - 103010 Flitsch, Guenther 1748 0 - 1
3 111230 Preuss, Manfred 1451 - 101400 Bruder, Peter 1717 0 - 1
4 135582 Singer, Martin DI 1472 - 134851 Steinberger, Karl Mag. 1504 0 - 1
5 135579 Heinemann, Stephan 1384 - 103195 Fritz, Matthias 1493 ½ - ½
6 112342 Saeckl, Guenther 1296 - 137912 Pfeiler, Harald 1 - 0
Br. 5 Schachfreunde Graz Elo - 1 Postsportverein Graz Elo 4½: 1½
1 135585 Rodionov, Viktor 1706 - 121591 Bartol, Hannes 1612 ½ - ½
2 136587 Schmeja, Johannes 1455 - 115209 Tschermernig, Peter 1609 0 - 1
3 104769 Haubenwallner, Gerhard 1426 - 107104 Koller, Theodor 1182 1 - 0
4 126854 Trummer, Christian 1426 - 109135 Meszaros, Franz 1160 1 - 0
5 127608 Wendl, Paul 1457 - 113260 Schrittwieser, Patrick 1141 1 - 0
6 132159 Benedek, Mathias 1256 - 103286 Fuchs, Robert Mag. 1079 1 - 0
Br. 6 Eggenberg Elo - 9 Deutschfeistritz Elo 5½: ½
1 107393 Kratschmer, Heinz DI. 1988 - 104181 Gsaxner, Daniel Ing. 1922 ½ - ½
2 112729 Schick, Rafael 1611 - 109751 Nardon, Wolfgang 1644 1 - 0
3 104497 Hainzl, Markus 1582 - 105947 Jaros, Ernst 1597 1 - 0
4 107298 Krachler, Hermann 1542 - 113951 Spörk, Erich 1421 1 - 0
5 124582 Heinrich, Horst 1471 - 125011 Jantscher, Franz 1059 1 - 0
6 123925 Mileder, Peter Dr. 1246 - 123115 Pignitter, Manfred 986 1 - 0
Br. 7 Holz Dohr Semriach Elo - 8 SC Extraherb WS Elo 0 : 0
1 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
2 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
3 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
4 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
5 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt
6 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt