CZECH OPEN 2024 - E - 4-member team tournament - Svatoslav Zahorovsky` s memorial

Organizer(s)AVE CHESS z.s.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorIO Jan Mazuch (348910)
Chief Arbiter-
Time control (Standard)2 x 1.5 h + 30 s/move
LocationPardubice
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System for teams
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2024/07/11 to 2024/07/14
Rating-Ø1921
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 11.06.2024 15:50:39, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 130

Tournament selectionA, B, C, 30+, E, F, G1, G2, H, I, L, M, N, O, Q1, Q2, Q3, R, S
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player or team Search

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Stará OAZA Praha (RtgAvg:2358 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Výprachtický David
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1IMStraka, Vojtech2436CZE3125090
2Svoboda, Vaclav2387CZE3235510
3FMVyprachticky, David2337CZE3462090
4Cuhra, Martin2273CZE3277350
5Oresky, Jan2228CZE3286930
6Vedral, Oldrich2186CZE3188920
  2. Chess club Písek A (RtgAvg:2337 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Michal Novotný
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1IMMiesbauer, Jan2393CZE3672220
2FMStinka, Jakub2345CZE3916620
3FMNovotny, Michal2262CZE3109800
4FMHavlik, Jan2346CZE3197830
  3. ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole (RtgAvg:2332 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Neklan Vyskočil
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1IMBlahynka, Martin2376CZE3347660
2IMCerveny, Martin2325CZE3211410
3IMKonopka, Michal2326CZE3086330
4IMSzotkowski, Jakub2299CZE3305900
5IMChytilek, Roman2296CZE3049800
6IMVyskocil, Neklan2288CZE3071060
  4. SG Leipzig (RtgAvg:2298 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Rainer Roesemann
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1IMNguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong2371GER129843880
2Haufe, Laurin2173GER129765040
3FMLiedtke, Matthias2237GER46167580
4FMRoesemann, Rainer2247GER46102960
5FMNatsidis, Christoph2338GER246011790
  5. Sachsen-Anhalt (RtgAvg:2236 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1FMKitze, Alexander2307GER129148270
2FMBiastoch, Bennet2185GER129398890
3Engelmann, Jakob2235GER246190190
4Hartge, Gedeon2216GER129321160
  6. Naskok (RtgAvg:2215 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Tomáš Popper
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1IMCernousek, Lukas2446CZE3117070
2Juhanak, Daniel2043CZE237187650
3Slampa, Jan2194CZE3323300
4FMJedlicka, Ales2176CZE3048240
5Popper, Tomas2025CZE3165040
6Splichal, Petr1962CZE3146500
  7. ŠK Líně B (RtgAvg:2206 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1GMPetr, Martin2477CZE3182990
2WGMPetrova, Kristyna2212CZE309672w0
3Bujak, Michal2123CZE3163180
4Turner, Radek2012CZE3212140
5Kracik, Dobroslav1979CZE3108160
  8. Sk Slavia Orlová B (RtgAvg:2204 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Vojtěch Šrámek
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1FMSramek, Vojtech2246CZE3586810
2FMKostka, Vit2215CZE3492320
3Husek, Martin2214CZE3840540
4Lojek, Marek2140CZE3586490
5Horvath, Tomas2068CZE3586300
  9. Řád Svaté Marie G (RtgAvg:2176 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Matouš Eret
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1FMSimet, Martin2156CZE3772440
2FMEret, Matous2322CZE3645090
3Novotny, David2034CZE3740830
4Cerny, David2145CZE3695510
5Nemec, David2080CZE3817640
6Pavlik, Vladimir1969CZE3777240
  10. ŠK Lípa (RtgAvg:2171 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Martin Šedivý
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Cheraghi, Amin2295IRI125248400
2FMJirasek, Pavel2275CZE3198480
3Sedivy, Martin2100CZE3207060
4Sucharda, Tomas2015CZE3720560
5Vasatko, Martin1922CZE237565430
  11. Zatím bez názvu (RtgAvg:2149 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Dominik Kula
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Kula, Dominik2239CZE3443380
2Stepan, Patrik2213CZE3584440
3Weissmann, Lukas2111CZE3150870
4Kuchar, Matej2033CZE3582070
  12. Ministry of Cannabis (RtgAvg:2138 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Michal Babička
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Lhotsky, Frantisek2065CZE237038220
2FMCap, Adam2262CZE3449150
3Haman, Jakub2175CZE3216990
4Vondra, Zbynek2048CZE3185230
5Babicka, Michal2028CZE3518490
6Moc, Matej1874CZE237481090
  13. TJ Slavoj Český Těšín (RtgAvg:2131 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1IMLangner, Ladislav2352CZE3004030
2Gibiec, Arnost2120CZE3011400
3Mitura, Vaclav2076CZE3052780
4Stonawski, Igor1977CZE3116690
5Ruman, Martin1914CZE3896090
6Bausano, Michael1848CZE3586060
  14. Piatnik Tarock Nr. 1903 (RtgAvg:2126 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Smistik, Milan2260CZE3090010
2FMHolemar, David2184CZE3070090
3Benes, Miroslav1940CZE3259450
4CMRehurek, Lukas2119CZE3117900
5Sysel, Michal1884CZE3222880
6Snasel, Michal1773CZE3499330
  15. ŠK Zlín (RtgAvg:2071 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Miroslav Kocián
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1CMBohacek, Jan Andrej2102CZE237273570
2Marak, Jakub2070CZE3906740
3Kocian, Miroslav2092CZE3035770
4Cerny, Michal2018CZE3919640
  16. SLátANINA (RtgAvg:2069 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Bares, Jachym2106CZE3450750
2Hrabal, Matej2086CZE3677960
3Londin, Simon2091CZE3680830
4Otrubu, Mavis1991CZE3824180
5Dome, Michal1932CZE3987720
6Vrzal, Filip1916CZE237261210
  17. Mladosť Žilina (RtgAvg:2061 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Martin Turčan
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Stauder, Matej2134SVK149477730
2FMZvarik, Martin2184SVK149085650
3Devera, Simon1956SVK149554740
4Turcan, Martin1971SVK149237850
  18. Vyšehrad D (RtgAvg:2058 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jan Heller
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Tyomkyn, Mikhail, Dr.2161GER246404920
2Hlavsa, Petr2136CZE3174380
3Zajicek, Karel1977CZE3397680
4Zdrubecky, Miroslav1958CZE3868040
5Heller, Jan1926CZE3725280
6Kral, Radovan1869CZE3867230
  19. No Bueno (RtgAvg:2055 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Kostelný Jozef
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Kostelny, Jozef2105SVK149034580
2Obona, Jan2095SVK149039110
3Lednicky, Martin2049SVK149045350
4Mikusik, Marian1971SVK149053450
  20. Piña colada (RtgAvg:2054 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Hanna Rychlik
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1FMReza, Wojciech2298POL11519670
2Rychlik, Hanna2027POL1124765w0
3Stelmaszuk, Maciej1965POL11997220
4Reichel, Lukasz1926POL11359610
5Owczarek, Monika1739POL1173820w0
  21. JT Grossschoenau (RtgAvg:2050 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Pieter Leipert
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Bach, Markus2175GER246033760
2Leipert, Pieter1983GER129897110
3Szkoludek, Sebastian2031GER129844850
4Bach, Ulf-Gunter2010GER246033840
  22. ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice (RtgAvg:2046 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Gustav Brejník
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1FMBrejnik, Gustav2214CZE3626620
2Pospichal, Michael1931CZE3872740
3Hula, Lukas2020CZE3198300
4Mikulka, Martin Michael1991CZE237308030
5Mikolas, Petr1958CZE237132240
  23. Husy T (RtgAvg:2041 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jan Trepka
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Trepka, Jan2120CZE3228140
2Hejl, Jaroslav2101CZE3248090
3Fiala, Jan2013CZE3226600
4Brcak, Marek1929CZE3359160
5Valtr, Filip1878CZE3388260
  24. ŠK Caissa Třebíč (RtgAvg:2026 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Luboš Svíženský
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1WGMKulovana, Eva2165CZE318779w0
2Uher, Vladimir2027CZE3143820
3Tesar, Jan1929CZE3123980
4Bradac, Roman1981CZE3249490
5Svizensky, Lubos1905CZE3494370
  25. ŠK Líně (RtgAvg:2018 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Karel Orlíček
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Sott, Pavel2128CZE3119100
2Blecha, Miroslav1991CZE3117580
3Kupka, Frantisek2000CZE3095400
4Janocko, Petr1951CZE3200990
5Orlicek, Karel1750CZE3001440
  26. Unichess Holdem (RtgAvg:2004 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Robert Wadura
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1FMBartos, Jan2140CZE3150600
2Gaj, Milos1964CZE3507100
3Rada, Miroslav1965CZE3783480
4Hruska, Pavel1948CZE3507370
5Miskolczi, Vitezslav1869CZE3208380
6Wadura, Robert1773CZE3594320
  27. Šachový Klub Příbram - Baník A (RtgAvg:1977 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Michal Bodický
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1CMBodicky, Michal2205CZE3604220
2Trmal, Jaroslav2072CZE3098770
3Stufka, Martin1722CZE237488000
4Stufka, Karel1850CZE3031270
4Krupansky, Jaromir1779CZE3457090
5Todorov, Petr1622CZE237528580
  28. CESKY SLAVOJ (RtgAvg:1974 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Sládek Jaroslav
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Beles, Milan2040SVK149130200
2Chalus, Karel1982CZE3117230
3Kubat, Miroslav1979CZE3265770
4Sladek, Jaroslav1893CZE3137260
  29. Sk Slavia Orlová C (RtgAvg:1970 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Šrámek Ondřej
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Sieber, Martin2053CZE3275900
2Fialka, Adam1953CZE3491940
3Sramek, Ondrej1950CZE3586730
4Sebesta, Jan1924CZE3720130
5Kijonka, Ondrej1817CZE3756240
  30. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A (RtgAvg:1964 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Pavel Daněk
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Eretova, Jana1982CZE303380w0
2Kopecky, Tomas1959CZE3325690
3Makes, Martin1976CZE3080480
4Danek, Pavel1940CZE3124100
5Halousek, Jaroslav1808CZE3448000
6Machacek, Ondrej1631CZE237491800
  31. Pattsetzer Pattensen A (RtgAvg:1945 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Drygala, Lars2042GER346177790
2Sieber, Bert2000GER162659710
3Hoke, Adrian1908GER162182640
4Muecke, Leonard1829GER162995580
  32. Tatrováci (RtgAvg:1942 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Vlastimil Veřmiřovský
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Vermirovsky, Vlastimil2022CZE3258720
2Zemlicka, Vit1998CZE3031430
3Kahanek, Martin1885CZE3278320
3Kovalsky, David1862CZE3371370
  33. Mladosť Žilina - vlci (RtgAvg:1932 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jozef Turcel
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Marcinek, Michal1938SVK149056800
2Turcel, Jozef1998SVK149109500
3Holubcik, Marian1969SVK149055660
4Chovan, Anton1818SVK149500300
5Piroha, Martin1822SVK149062280
6Korencik, Jaroslav1741SVK149049000
  34. Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou (RtgAvg:1926 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jan Paldus
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Jordanov, Mihail2177MKD150044730
2Mejzr, Jan1909CZE3429980
3Paldus, Jan1828CZE3683260
4Beran, Jakub1791CZE237270710
5Svejdar, Petr1695CZE237271950
6Pan, Jiri1686CZE237189510
  35. Kuncovy roštěnky (RtgAvg:1907 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jan Kunc
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Kunc, Jan2053CZE3640450
2Rut, Vojtech2028CZE3331900
3Bartosova, Hana1863CZE394106w0
4Postranecka, Zuzana1607CZE390461w0
5Encinas, Michelle Diane1683CZE392898w0
  36. ŠO TJ Chrudim (RtgAvg:1900 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Cesenek, Jan2016CZE3604570
2Krys, Jaromir2010CZE3160670
3Kokes, Bohuslav1968CZE3125500
4Trunec, Tomas1604CZE237584140
  37. Hraje se (RtgAvg:1892 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jaroslav Travniček
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Reznicek, Marcel1960CZE3041310
2Travnicek, Jaroslav1795CZE3685470
3Sudrich, Radek2009CZE3246390
4Zak, Roman1802CZE3775030
5Sudrich, Dominik1415CZE237453040
  38. Ubal a zmiz! (RtgAvg:1885 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: David Hložek
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Hlozek, David2026CZE3848280
2Reljic, Michael2043CZE3719800
3Nechutny, Michal1860CZE3810120
4Kresl, Filip1609CZE3955790
5Wintr, Filip1065CZE237042250
  39. Macíci (RtgAvg:1883 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Marcel Jílek
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1WFMZelbova, Lada2036CZE23717882w0
2Zelba, Lukas1959CZE237178740
3Petirova, Iva1785CZE23741961w0
4Jilek, Marcel1751CZE3981280
  40. ŠK Veselí nad Moravou (RtgAvg:1883 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Zdeněk Uřičář
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Pistek, Jan1916CZE3294870
2Uricar, Zdenek1888CZE3261860
3Hrabal, Radek1863CZE3291500
4Vicar, Lubomir1863CZE3168060
5Galuska, Petr1834CZE3291000
  41. TAROKÁŘI (RtgAvg:1882 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jan Číhal
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Horak, Bronislav1930CZE3285530
2Hyrs, Martin1877CZE3181910
3Cihal, Jan1875CZE3458300
4Pesl, Jan1846CZE3322400
5Hrdina, Jiri1794CZE3556230
  42. Chemie Radebeul A (RtgAvg:1876 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Siggelkow, Axel1966GER246813500
2Muehlberg, Frank1905GER46802350
3Richter, Andreas1876GER129753540
4Schneider, Mathias1756GER12700100
  43. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B (RtgAvg:1824 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Ondřej Třasák
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Trasak, Ondrej1965CZE3404990
2Strobl, Thomas1810GER246901630
3Sindler, Jaromir1783CZE237091700
4Kvapil, Petr1739CZE3565300
5Stehlik, Pavel1715CZE3844960
6Kvapil, Pavel1676CZE3401380
  44. TJ Bižuterie Jablonec (RtgAvg:1818 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Lukáš Sivák
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Sivak, Lukas1864CZE3980200
2Podrazky, Radim1850CZE3917350
3Mlot, Frantisek1847CZE237484510
4Zadrazil, Filip1710CZE3844370
  45. Šachový Klub Příbram - Baník B (RtgAvg:1802 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Karel Beneš
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Novak, Milan1881CZE3133940
2Saxl, Jiri1836CZE3257830
3Benes, Karel1761CZE3323800
4Sasyn, Stanislav1729CZE3446480
5Flíček, Vojtěch0CZE0
  46. ŠK Frýdlant (RtgAvg:1783 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Buřita Dobroslav
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1CMKaraszewski, Gabriel2015POL210063260
2Kucina, Ondrej1788CZE237309510
3Burita, Dobroslav1796CZE237099790
4Aleksandrov, Nedelko1532CZE237661230
  47. Czech Inn Chess (RtgAvg:1766 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Petr Boleslav
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Boleslav, Petr1960CZE3200050
2Svoboda, Jaroslav1788CZE3784100
3Weber, Karel0CZE0
4Lexa, Vaclav1875CZE3136610
5Boleslav, Petr1439CZE237450370
  48. Angry Bears (RtgAvg:1761 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Svoboda Petr
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Svoboda, Petr1809CZE237266520
2Junek, Petr1775CZE237392820
3Vambera, Martin1740CZE237440060
4Berkovec, Josef1721CZE237270980
  49. Gonzaga (RtgAvg:1752 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Andy Keenan
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Cullen, Ben1931IRL25060330
2O`neill, Sam1894IRL25115500
3Connolly, John W.0IRL25074120
4Keenan, Andy1781IRL25093690
  50. Vikings (RtgAvg:1750 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Pilgaard Johannes
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Hansen, Aksel1890DEN14122130
2Larsen, Johnny1840DEN14215810
3Pilgaard, Johannes1797DEN14499230
4Kluckova, Alzbeta1474ENG456608w0
  51. Chess club Písek B (RtgAvg:1743 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Pavel Tejnor
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Velychko, Maksym1937CZE237553340
2Tejnor, Martin1732CZE237266600
3Tesar, Daniel1727CZE237682900
4Tejnor, Pavel1574CZE237348840
  52. Sokol Domažlice juniors (RtgAvg:1737 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Vašíček Martin
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Vasicek, Martin2027CZE3050730
2Handlovsky, Jachym1695CZE237036870
3Porazil, Jan Frantisek1639CZE3810390
4Dofek, Tomas1585CZE237036600
5Vondrovic, Matej1585CZE237116800
6Pesta, Richard1432CZE237115310
  53. OLYMPIA (RtgAvg:1736 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Petr Hostaša
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Mosnicka, Jan1832CZE3293980
2Petrasek, David1748CZE237094300
3Motalik, Jan1713CZE3640700
4Hostasa, Petr1651CZE3596370
  54. Sokol Domažlice naděje (RtgAvg:1706 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Rudlof Adam
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Rudlof, Adam1820CZE237488420
2Dominikova, Denisa1742CZE23741821w0
3Vokoun, Michal1692CZE237713300
4Jandecka, Miroslav1569CZE237530130
5Krutina, Vaclav1516CZE237657980
6Luong, Ngoc Quy1444CZE237662980
  55. Chemie Radebeul B (RtgAvg:1668 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Bernstein, Reiner1785GER162367690
2Eckelt, Rufus1769GER346873940
3Lucas, Bernd0GER0
4Rinke, Heiko1716GER12703080
  56. ŠK Vsetín (RtgAvg:1665 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jakub Zádrapa
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Zadrapa, Jakub1989CZE237147780
2Urban, Vojtech Gabriel1658CZE237030830
3Mocek, Tadeas1611CZE237272250
4Svagera, Adam0CZE237758070
  57. Šachový Klub Příbram - Baník C (RtgAvg:1642 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Pilecký Pavel
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Brotanek, Tomas1674CZE237419880
2Pilecky, Pavel1740CZE237471100
3Drevo, Jakub1637CZE3775970
4Cihak, Tomas0CZE237778690
5Mezera, Antonin1515CZE237442190
  58. Řád Svaté Marie H (RtgAvg:1636 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Jonáš Eret
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Eret, Jonas2214CZE3644950
2Paulus, Adam0CZE237660420
3Psenak, Michael1530CZE237359020
4Hlas, Adam0CZE237659500
5Tibitancl, Jakub0CZE0
  59. Pattsetzer Pattensen B (RtgAvg:1536 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Jansen, Philipp1602GER346177870
2Wrede, Felix1497GER162333440
3Drexler, Levi1645GER346178330
4Zhang, Jiahui0GERw0
  60. Řád Svaté Marie K (RtgAvg:1476 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: Filip Šíp
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDsexGames
1Šíp, Filip0CZE0
2Kašperanová, Stela0CZEw0
3Bartuska, Richard0CZE237659250
4Jankovec, Václav0CZE0
5Hajšman, Václav0CZE0
6Pesek, Vit1705CZE3985940