No. | Tournament | Not started | Playing | Finalized |
| FED | | Last update |
1 | 29th Sharjah International Chess Championship 2024 - Rapid | UAE | | Rp 0 Minutes |
2 | Krajské kolo ZŠ, SŠ, SOU a Gymnázií v rapid šachu školních družstev | CZE | | Rp 0 Minutes |
3 | I Aberto do Brasil Tocantins STD 2024 | BRA | | St 0 Minutes |
4 | ŞƏKİ.(QIZLAR) 16-YAŞADƏK 5-YAŞ QRUPU ÜZRƏ III-CÜ ƏNƏNƏVİ ELVİN MAMEDOVUN XATİRƏSİNƏ HƏSR EDİLMİŞ AÇIQ ŞƏHƏR BİRİNCİLİYİ. | AZE | | St 1 Minutes |
5 | II Torneo de Semana Santa Cordoba 2024 | ESP | | Rp 1 Minutes |
6 | 6.turnaj začiatočníkov-12.ročník - RICOH Chess Tour 20. marec 2024 | SVK | | Rp 2 Minutes |
7 | Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024 der Grazer Schachgesellschaft | AUT | | St 3 Minutes |
8 | Ch BLR U14, 16 2024 M14 | BLR | | St 3 Minutes |
9 | 5.º Torneio LVC by PuroFlow | POR | | Bz 3 Minutes |
10 | Pokal Viktorja Brezovnika 2024 - Liga Gradex 2024 - 3. krog | SLO | | Bz 4 Minutes |
11 | Весенний Кубок Шестилетки в T-СHESS 2023 | RUS | | Rp 4 Minutes |
12 | UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U10 | ENG | | Rp 4 Minutes |
13 | 77. ročník Treybalova memoriálu | CZE | | St 4 Minutes |
14 | Quali-Turnier & Open de la broye 2024 U12 | SUI | | St 4 Minutes |
15 | Детский турнир по быстрым шахматам 23-24 марта | RUS | | Rp 5 Minutes |
16 | UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U12 | ENG | | Rp 5 Minutes |
17 | Межрегиональный детский шахматный турнир "Савелий и друзья" | RUS | | Rp 6 Minutes |
18 | Last Day With Discount Complementary -6th HOLI CUP CUP INTERNATIONAL OPEN FIDE RATING CHESS 31 Mar-04 April 2024,7728822331,9461389344, Prize 15,01,000/ | IND | | St 6 Minutes |
19 | Muswell Hill FIDE Rapidplay 19th March 2024 @The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR | ENG | | Rp 7 Minutes |
20 | 29th Sharjah International Chess Championship 2024 -Blitz | UAE | | Bz 7 Minutes |
21 | 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար 15։00-Նոր Նորք | ARM | | St 8 Minutes |
22 | Quali-Turnier & Open de la broye 2024 U10 | SUI | | St 8 Minutes |
23 | Краевая "Белая Ладья" (Красноярский край) | RUS | | St 9 Minutes |
24 | UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U14 | ENG | | Rp 9 Minutes |
25 | Lienz - Dr. Obernosterer Gedenkturnier | AUT | | Bz 9 Minutes |
26 | Championnat de Tunisie des jeunes 2024 Open U12 | TUN | | St 10 Minutes |
27 | Открытый квалификационный турнир "Kazchess Шымкент" на выполнение нормы 4, 3, 2-го разряда (Начинающие до 10 лет) | KAZ | | St 11 Minutes |
28 | 1st Nalwari State Fair Chess Tournament Bilaspur | IND | | St 11 Minutes |
29 | UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U18 | ENG | | Rp 11 Minutes |
30 | USKRSNI TURNIR 2024. - Branimirac, petak 29.3. od 18-21,30 h - za FIDE blitz rejting | CRO | | Bz 12 Minutes |
31 | TORNEIO DA PÁSCOA 2024 SEMI-RÁPIDAS 10'+5'' GD Basquete de Leça (29.MARÇO) | POR | | Rp 12 Minutes |
32 | LUCSA Games 2023 LCE | LES | | Rp 13 Minutes |
33 | Открытый квалификационный турнир "Kazchess Шымкент" на выполнение нормы 4, 3, 2-го разряда (4 разряд) | KAZ | | St 13 Minutes |
34 | Спартакиада Калининградской областной таможни 2024 года | RUS | | Bz 13 Minutes |
35 | AICF Women Grandmaster Round Robin Chess Tournament, 2024 AICF Event Code: 361556/TN/2024 TNSCA Event Code: INT-03/TN/23-24 | IND | | St 13 Minutes |
36 | Ziacka liga v sachu Kosice 21.rocník 5.turnaj 23.3.2024 | SVK | | Rp 14 Minutes |
37 | Открытый квалификационный турнир "Kazchess Шымкент" на выполнение нормы 4, 3, 2-го разряда (3 разряд) | KAZ | | St 15 Minutes |
38 | 16. Sombor open | SRB | | St 16 Minutes |
39 | Рейтинговый турнир "Весна в Вербилках" | RUS | | Rp 16 Minutes |
40 | "Magia sahului la elevi" - Liceu, editia a 2-a, Constanta | ROU | | Bz 16 Minutes |
41 | Открытый квалификационный турнир "Kazchess Шымкент" на выполнение нормы 4, 3, 2-го разряда (Старше 10 лет) | KAZ | | St 17 Minutes |
42 | I Torneo Interescolar La Zubia IES Trevenque - IES Laurel de la Reina | ESP | | Bz 17 Minutes |
43 | Tanjay City Charter Fide Rated Chess Tournament Youth U18 category | PHI | | Rp 17 Minutes |
44 | Torneio a Pares ECB | POR | | Rp 17 Minutes |
45 | Блиц в СП «Россия молодая» 19 марта 2024 года | RUS | | Bz 17 Minutes |
46 | Crowthorne Junior UKCC Qualifier Under 18 - Under 8 | ENG | | Rp 17 Minutes |
47 | Festival SESC Rio Preto de Xadrez - 1ª etapa da SUPERLIGA - Torneio 2 (Maiores) | BRA | | Rp 18 Minutes |
48 | אליפות מחוז ירושלים לבתי ספר א עד ג לשנת 2024 על שם שלמה טירן ז"ל | ISR | | Rp 18 Minutes |
49 | "GADIR GUSEINOV Chess School" Rapid Turnir (15min+3sec) 6 aprel saat 14:00 Diqqət! Mükafat fondu iştirakçıların sayından ASILI OLMAYARAQ 3200 AZN | AZE | | Rp 18 Minutes |
50 | Bgld. Schulschachlandesfinale 2024 Oberstufe | AUT | | Rp 18 Minutes |
View more tournaments... |