Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  3. ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B (Rtg prům.:1803, Kapitán: Tomek Josef / PH 1: 16 / PH 2: 41,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Richvalsky Patrik20882141CZE392073z, V1½1,521904
2Valkovic Marek17681800CZE23714760z, V1½½½0002,571926
3Balazec Ludovit18501879CZE318078z, V0½00½½113,581893
4Hobza Vojtech18021801CZE23709243V1½0½½10115,591868
5Hobza Richard17991766CZE23709235z1110011571727
6Hobza Radek14221554CZE23718080z110101110691720
7Samohyl Adam16361639CZE23714816z½½1½001104,591646
8Bambuch Tomas14881486CZE23724811z½½111451595
13Macharacek Jakub00CZE23766697½0½0½1,551612
14Krenek David00CZE111+0½1117,591368
15Vintr Otakar00CZE237483620011684
17Cambala Vojtech00CZE237742740011568

Info o hráči

Richvalsky Patrik 2141 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
141Havranek Michal20171995CZE4w 11
5126Dvoracek Matyas18411813CZE5,5s ½1
Valkovic Marek 1800 CZE Rp:1819
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
145Bartas Pavel18711910CZE0,5s 12
3200Symersky Petr20872046CZE4w ½1
42Blaha Petr19191933CZE5,5w ½1
6165Palica Jiri18631904CZE3,5w ½1
7110Mikulcik Ladislav22242188CZE4,5s 01
8145Zalesak Robert16561683CZE7w 01
977Kubin Tomas Daniel18251818CZE4,5s 01
Balazec Ludovit 1879 CZE Rp:1846
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
2181Knotek Josef19131936CZE1,5s 01
3202Cechal Martin19581943CZE2s ½2
43Vavruska Antonin19121940CZE4,5s 02
5127Vrzal Filip18621833CZE5w 02
6167Jurca Marek19311973CZE3s ½2
7112Krajicek Miroslav01910CZE2w ½2
8147Podskubka Ondrej16921672CZE5s 12
978Sas Roman01934CZE4,5w 12
Hobza Vojtech 1801 CZE Rp:1933
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
147Pfeffer Dominik17341812CZE0,5w 13
2182Rojar Libor18831907CZE5,5w ½2
3203Svetinsky Antonin st01859CZE3,5w 03
44Krca Milan18731889CZE6w ½3
5128Jablecnik Gustav19411940CZE4,5s ½3
6168Foukal Frantisek18561836CZE3,5w 13
7113Kudera Zbynek01905CZE7,5s 03
8148Oharek Vlastimil16631691CZE3w 13
979Petrik Petr19601971CZE1,5s 13
Hobza Richard 1766 CZE Rp:1865
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
148Krajicek Matej17901735CZE4s 14
2187Sacha Milan16721654CZE0,5s 13
46Vavra Antonin18161828CZE4s 14
5129Ramis Ondrej19181924CZE3w 04
6169Machala Matej16181717CZE4s 04
7114Lekes Rene01647CZE1,5w 14
8149Kadlcik Petr14881584CZE1,5s 14
Hobza Radek 1554 CZE Rp:1852
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
150Volcik Stanislav st17171793CZE2w 15
2188Zemcik Jan01623CZE1,5w 14
3204Zpevakova Katerina17731741CZE4s 04
49Burda Josef17541755CZE5w 15
5130Sudrich Radek st19961984CZE2,5s 05
6170Kokrda Vladimir17921719CZE3w 15
7115Hlavicka Roman15621588CZE4,5s 15
8152Bilavcik Vladimir01431CZE0,5w 15
980Prachar Mojmir18951845CZE4,5w 04
Samohyl Adam 1639 CZE Rp:1663
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
155Kostka Jan14371530CZE4,5s ½6
2190Rucka Pavel17331586CZE4s ½5
3206Sumsal Vaclav18451757CZE5w 15
412Lukastik David18551749CZE1,5s ½6
5131Travnicek Jaroslav17441766CZE6,5w 06
6172Dubovecky Josef16821750CZE2,5s 06
7116Coufalik Marian01503CZE1,5w 16
8153Nikorjak Miroslav01323CZE0s 16
981Krejci Petr01847CZE7,5s 05
Bambuch Tomas 1486 CZE Rp:1897
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
156Volcik Stanislav ml17491707CZE0,5w ½7
2191Botek Jan st16421560CZE3w ½6
3208Blahus Zdenek01670CZE0,5s 16
7117Dostalek Kamil01501CZE1s 17
8154Javor Jan17251538CZE0w 17
Macharacek Jakub 0 CZE Rp:1407
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
2192Botek Jan ml10831369CZE3s ½7
3210Kuncik Petr01627CZE4,5w 07
414Lajsek Tomas16731638CZE4,5w ½7
6176Busos Daniel16131640CZE1w 07
982Nezdaril Miroslav01784CZE2,5w ½6
Krenek David 0 CZE Rp:1579
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
160Krajicek Roman00CZE1s 18
2196Noscak Denis11681299CZE0,5w 18
3212Kadlcek Petr01582CZE2,5s 18
40Brett nicht besetzt000- 1K8
5132Pavlik Frantisek16571784CZE5,5s 07
6177Baranek Jan12341289CZE2s ½8
7119Koudelka Jiri00CZE2,5w 18
8156Flekac Jakub01405CZE0,5s 18
986Indrak Jiri01581CZE6s 17
Vintr Otakar 0 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
5137Dvornik Pavel01684CZE1,5w 08
Cambala Vojtech 0 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
987Mojzisek Jiri01568CZE5w 08

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2023/10/15 Hodina 09:00
Šach.2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO-11  SK Boršice BELO7 : 1
2.1
Richvalsky Patrik
2141z, V-
Havranek Michal
1995z, V1 - 0
2.2
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V-
Bartas Pavel
1910z1 - 0
2.3
Hobza Vojtech
1801V-
Pfeffer Dominik
1812z, Z1 - 0
2.4
Hobza Richard
1766z-
Krajicek Matej
1735z1 - 0
2.5
Hobza Radek
1554z-
Volcik Stanislav st
1793K1 - 0
2.6
Samohyl Adam
1639z-
Kostka Jan
1530½ - ½
2.7
Bambuch Tomas
1486z-
Volcik Stanislav ml
1707½ - ½
2.8
Krenek David
0-
Krajicek Roman
01 - 0
2. Kolo Datum kola 2023/11/05 Hodina 09:00
Šach.1  ŠO KunoviceELO-2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO3 : 5
6.1
Knotek Josef
1936z-
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V1 - 0
6.2
Rojar Libor
1907z-
Hobza Vojtech
1801V½ - ½
6.3
Sacha Milan
1654z-
Hobza Richard
1766z0 - 1
6.4
Zemcik Jan
1623z-
Hobza Radek
1554z0 - 1
6.5
Rucka Pavel
1586ZK-
Samohyl Adam
1639z½ - ½
6.6
Botek Jan st
1560-
Bambuch Tomas
1486z½ - ½
6.7
Botek Jan ml
1369-
Macharacek Jakub
0½ - ½
6.8
Noscak Denis
1299-
Krenek David
00 - 1
3. Kolo Datum kola 2023/11/19 Hodina 09:00
Šach.2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO-12  ŠK Dolní NěmčíELO4 : 4
1.1
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V-
Symersky Petr
2046z, H½ - ½
1.2
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V-
Cechal Martin
1943z, H½ - ½
1.3
Hobza Vojtech
1801V-
Svetinsky Antonin st
1859z, K0 - 1
1.4
Hobza Radek
1554z-
Zpevakova Katerina
1741z0 - 1
1.5
Samohyl Adam
1639z-
Sumsal Vaclav
1757z, Z1 - 0
1.6
Bambuch Tomas
1486z-
Blahus Zdenek
16701 - 0
1.7
Macharacek Jakub
0-
Kuncik Petr
16270 - 1
1.8
Krenek David
0-
Kadlcek Petr
15821 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2023/12/03 Hodina 09:00
Šach.2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO-3  ŠK Staré Město DELO5 : 3
6.1
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V-
Blaha Petr
1933z, V½ - ½
6.2
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V-
Vavruska Antonin
1940z, V0 - 1
6.3
Hobza Vojtech
1801V-
Krca Milan
1889z½ - ½
6.4
Hobza Richard
1766z-
Vavra Antonin
1828z1 - 0
6.5
Hobza Radek
1554z-
Burda Josef
1755K1 - 0
6.6
Samohyl Adam
1639z-
Lukastik David
1749½ - ½
6.7
Macharacek Jakub
0-
Lajsek Tomas
1638ZK½ - ½
6.8
Krenek David
0-
bez hráče
0+ - -
5. Kolo Datum kola 2023/12/17 Hodina 09:00
Šach.4  Slavia Kroměříž DELO-2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO7 : 1
2.1
Dvoracek Matyas
1813z, H-
Richvalsky Patrik
2141z, V½ - ½
2.2
Vrzal Filip
1833z, H-
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V1 - 0
2.3
Jablecnik Gustav
1940z-
Hobza Vojtech
1801V½ - ½
2.4
Ramis Ondrej
1924z-
Hobza Richard
1766z1 - 0
2.5
Sudrich Radek st
1984z, K-
Hobza Radek
1554z1 - 0
2.6
Travnicek Jaroslav
1766z-
Samohyl Adam
1639z1 - 0
2.7
Pavlik Frantisek
1784z, V-
Krenek David
01 - 0
2.8
Dvornik Pavel
1684-
Vintr Otakar
01 - 0
6. Kolo Datum kola 2024/01/14 Hodina 09:00
Šach.2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO-5  ŠK Zlín CELO3½:4½
5.1
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V-
Palica Jiri
1904z, V½ - ½
5.2
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V-
Jurca Marek
1973z½ - ½
5.3
Hobza Vojtech
1801V-
Foukal Frantisek
1836z1 - 0
5.4
Hobza Richard
1766z-
Machala Matej
1717z, K0 - 1
5.5
Hobza Radek
1554z-
Kokrda Vladimir
1719z, Z1 - 0
5.6
Samohyl Adam
1639z-
Dubovecky Josef
17500 - 1
5.7
Macharacek Jakub
0-
Busos Daniel
1640H0 - 1
5.8
Krenek David
0-
Baranek Jan
1289½ - ½
7. Kolo Datum kola 2024/01/28 Hodina 09:00
Šach.6  ŠO SK PozloviceELO-2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO2½:5½
3.1
Mikulcik Ladislav
2188z-
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V1 - 0
3.2
Krajicek Miroslav
1910z, Z-
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V½ - ½
3.3
Kudera Zbynek
1905z-
Hobza Vojtech
1801V1 - 0
3.4
Lekes Rene
1647z-
Hobza Richard
1766z0 - 1
3.5
Hlavicka Roman
1588z, K-
Hobza Radek
1554z0 - 1
3.6
Coufalik Marian
1503z-
Samohyl Adam
1639z0 - 1
3.7
Dostalek Kamil
1501-
Bambuch Tomas
1486z0 - 1
3.8
Koudelka Jiri
0-
Krenek David
00 - 1
8. Kolo Datum kola 2024/02/11 Hodina 09:00
Šach.2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO-7  TJ Vlčnov CELO7 : 1
4.1
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V-
Zalesak Robert
1683z0 - 1
4.2
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V-
Podskubka Ondrej
1672z, K1 - 0
4.3
Hobza Vojtech
1801V-
Oharek Vlastimil
1691z1 - 0
4.4
Hobza Richard
1766z-
Kadlcik Petr
1584z1 - 0
4.5
Hobza Radek
1554z-
Bilavcik Vladimir
14311 - 0
4.6
Samohyl Adam
1639z-
Nikorjak Miroslav
13231 - 0
4.7
Bambuch Tomas
1486z-
Javor Jan
15381 - 0
4.8
Krenek David
0-
Flekac Jakub
14051 - 0
9. Kolo Datum kola 2024/02/25 Hodina 09:00
Šach.8  ŠO TJ ZboroviceELO-2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO4½:3½
4.1
Kubin Tomas Daniel
1818z, H-
Valkovic Marek
1800z, V1 - 0
4.2
Sas Roman
1934z-
Balazec Ludovit
1879z, V0 - 1
4.3
Petrik Petr
1971z, H-
Hobza Vojtech
1801V0 - 1
4.4
Prachar Mojmir
1845z, K-
Hobza Radek
1554z1 - 0
4.5
Krejci Petr
1847z-
Samohyl Adam
1639z1 - 0
4.6
Nezdaril Miroslav
1784z, Z-
Macharacek Jakub
0½ - ½
4.7
Indrak Jiri
1581-
Krenek David
00 - 1
4.8
Mojzisek Jiri
1568-
Cambala Vojtech
01 - 0
10. Kolo Datum kola 2024/03/17 Hodina 09:00
Šach.2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO-9  ŠK Staré Město EELO0 : 0
3.1
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.2
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.3
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.4
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.5
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.6
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.7
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
3.8
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
11. Kolo Datum kola 2024/04/07 Hodina 09:00
Šach.10  TJ BojkoviceELO-2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO0 : 0
5.1
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.2
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.3
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.4
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.5
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.6
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.7
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.8
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0