Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  10. TJ Bojkovice (Rtg prům.:1763, Kapitán: Prchla Jaromír / PH 1: 6 / PH 2: 26,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Navratil Jiri19741893CZE323497z0011813
2Kolouch Jiri18911861CZE303593z½½½0½0½½½3,591964
3Prchla Jaromir01797CZE23759755z, K00½00000½191926
4Vanhara Petr17271675CZE331732z00½00½00181863
5Plasek Radim19591753CZE323020z01½½101½04,591784
6Vanhara Jiri18371671CZE338834z½½001251765
7Jandl Miroslav01682CZE396850z0½0½½00½281681
8Prachar Premysl01622CZE23750430z, Z0½0111014,581613
10Kratky Ctibor01456CZE01½01,541431
11Majtner Antonin01462CZE½1012,541456
12Navratil Bohumil00CZE+½1,521411
13Gavenda Petr00CZE½112,531339
15Mlcuch Jan00CZE0011582

Info o hráči

Navratil Jiri 1893 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
2126Dvoracek Matyas18411813CZE5,5w 01
Kolouch Jiri 1861 CZE Rp:1885
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
11Shanel Jaroslav20192059CZE3,5s ½1
2127Vrzal Filip18621833CZE5s ½2
3163Svoboda Rostislav19531962CZE0,5s ½1
4109Roubalik Jakub23432373CZE4w 01
5142Mostek Jan19841962CZE4s ½1
677Kubin Tomas Daniel18251818CZE4,5w 01
722Vavra Jan ml15991630CZE3s ½1
8200Symersky Petr20872046CZE4s ½1
941Havranek Michal20171995CZE4w ½1
Prchla Jaromir 1797 CZE Rp:1561
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
12Blaha Petr19191933CZE5,5w 02
2128Jablecnik Gustav19411940CZE4,5w 03
3164Vesely Miroslav19391949CZE1,5w ½2
4110Mikulcik Ladislav22242188CZE4,5s 02
5145Zalesak Robert16561683CZE7w 02
678Sas Roman01934CZE4,5s 02
723Stara Zuzana16781721CZE5w 02
8201Buran Jaroslav19792007CZE1,5w 02
944Krizek Frantisek19381975CZE1s ½2
Vanhara Petr 1675 CZE Rp:1537
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
13Vavruska Antonin19121940CZE4,5s 03
2129Ramis Ondrej19181924CZE3s 04
3165Palica Jiri18631904CZE3,5s ½3
4111Kapusta Petr20572057CZE3w 03
5147Podskubka Ondrej16921672CZE5s 03
680Prachar Mojmir18951845CZE4,5w ½3
724Stary Simon17831751CZE5,5s 03
946Tomanek Pavel17491811CZE5w 03
Plasek Radim 1753 CZE Rp:1752
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
14Krca Milan18731889CZE6w 04
2131Travnicek Jaroslav17441766CZE6,5w 15
3166Simek Viktor17031850CZE2,5w ½4
4112Krajicek Miroslav01910CZE2s ½4
5148Oharek Vlastimil16631691CZE3w 14
681Krejci Petr01847CZE7,5s 04
726Zelnitius Albert14651631CZE0,5w 14
8204Zpevakova Katerina17731741CZE4s ½3
948Krajicek Matej17901735CZE4s 04
Vanhara Jiri 1671 CZE Rp:1648
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
16Vavra Antonin18161828CZE4s ½5
2133Sudrich Radek ml15371671CZE2,5s ½6
3168Foukal Frantisek18561836CZE3,5s 05
4113Kudera Zbynek01905CZE7,5w 05
5149Kadlcik Petr14881584CZE1,5s 15
Jandl Miroslav 1682 CZE Rp:1478
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
2134Stencel Karel15681768CZE3w 07
3170Kokrda Vladimir17921719CZE3w ½6
4115Hlavicka Roman15621588CZE4,5s 06
5150Ondrusek Jan16761641CZE4w ½6
685Prachar David01624CZE2,5w ½5
727Vankova Marie15221571CZE4s 05
8206Sumsal Vaclav18451757CZE5w 04
953Frybort Pavel17821776CZE4,5w ½5
Prachar Premysl 1622 CZE Rp:1640
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
19Burda Josef17541755CZE5w 06
2141Bacak Petr st.18541828CZE3,5s ½8
3171Suchanek Hanus14911641CZE5s 07
4116Coufalik Marian01503CZE1,5w 17
5151Bartos Karel01678CZE3s 17
729Mitacek Martin14011312CZE4w 16
8209Stuka Josef01656CZE1s 05
955Kostka Jan14371530CZE4,5s 16
Kratky Ctibor 1456 CZE Rp:1352
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
114Lajsek Tomas16731638CZE4,5s 07
3180Zavadil Jan00CZE0w 18
5155Pavelcik Jaroslav01503CZE1,5w ½8
686Indrak Jiri01581CZE6s 06
Majtner Antonin 1462 CZE Rp:1544
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
117Kucera Pavel17161691CZE0,5w ½8
4119Koudelka Jiri00CZE2,5s 18
687Mojzisek Jiri01568CZE5w 07
959Skalka Josef15121563CZE1,5w 17
Navratil Bohumil 0 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
60Brett nicht besetzt000- 1K8
730Babula Tomas13001411CZE3s ½7
Gavenda Petr 0 CZE Rp:1612
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
731Horkovyi Mykyta13910CZE3w ½8
8210Kuncik Petr01627CZE4,5w 16
960Krajicek Roman00CZE1s 18
Mlcuch Jan 0 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFIDERtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
8212Kadlcek Petr01582CZE2,5s 07

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2023/10/15 Hodina 09:00
Šach.3  ŠK Staré Město DELO-10  TJ BojkoviceELO6½:1½
3.1
Shanel Jaroslav
2059z, V-
Kolouch Jiri
1861z½ - ½
3.2
Blaha Petr
1933z, V-
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K1 - 0
3.3
Vavruska Antonin
1940z, V-
Vanhara Petr
1675z1 - 0
3.4
Krca Milan
1889z-
Plasek Radim
1753z1 - 0
3.5
Vavra Antonin
1828z-
Vanhara Jiri
1671z½ - ½
3.6
Burda Josef
1755K-
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z1 - 0
3.7
Lajsek Tomas
1638ZK-
Kratky Ctibor
14561 - 0
3.8
Kucera Pavel
1691-
Majtner Antonin
1462½ - ½
2. Kolo Datum kola 2023/11/05 Hodina 09:00
Šach.10  TJ BojkoviceELO-4  Slavia Kroměříž DELO2½:5½
4.1
Navratil Jiri
1893z-
Dvoracek Matyas
1813z, H0 - 1
4.2
Kolouch Jiri
1861z-
Vrzal Filip
1833z, H½ - ½
4.3
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K-
Jablecnik Gustav
1940z0 - 1
4.4
Vanhara Petr
1675z-
Ramis Ondrej
1924z0 - 1
4.5
Plasek Radim
1753z-
Travnicek Jaroslav
1766z1 - 0
4.6
Vanhara Jiri
1671z-
Sudrich Radek ml
1671H½ - ½
4.7
Jandl Miroslav
1682z-
Stencel Karel
1768z, Z0 - 1
4.8
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z-
Bacak Petr st.
1828½ - ½
3. Kolo Datum kola 2023/11/19 Hodina 09:00
Šach.5  ŠK Zlín CELO-10  TJ BojkoviceELO4½:3½
4.1
Svoboda Rostislav
1962z, V-
Kolouch Jiri
1861z½ - ½
4.2
Vesely Miroslav
1949z-
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K½ - ½
4.3
Palica Jiri
1904z, V-
Vanhara Petr
1675z½ - ½
4.4
Simek Viktor
1850V-
Plasek Radim
1753z½ - ½
4.5
Foukal Frantisek
1836z-
Vanhara Jiri
1671z1 - 0
4.6
Kokrda Vladimir
1719z, Z-
Jandl Miroslav
1682z½ - ½
4.7
Suchanek Hanus
1641-
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z1 - 0
4.8
Zavadil Jan
0-
Kratky Ctibor
14560 - 1
4. Kolo Datum kola 2023/12/03 Hodina 09:00
Šach.10  TJ BojkoviceELO-6  ŠO SK PozloviceELO2½:5½
3.1
Kolouch Jiri
1861z-
Roubalik Jakub
2373z, H0 - 1
3.2
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K-
Mikulcik Ladislav
2188z0 - 1
3.3
Vanhara Petr
1675z-
Kapusta Petr
2057z, H0 - 1
3.4
Plasek Radim
1753z-
Krajicek Miroslav
1910z, Z½ - ½
3.5
Vanhara Jiri
1671z-
Kudera Zbynek
1905z0 - 1
3.6
Jandl Miroslav
1682z-
Hlavicka Roman
1588z, K0 - 1
3.7
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z-
Coufalik Marian
1503z1 - 0
3.8
Majtner Antonin
1462-
Koudelka Jiri
01 - 0
5. Kolo Datum kola 2023/12/17 Hodina 09:00
Šach.7  TJ Vlčnov CELO-10  TJ BojkoviceELO3½:4½
5.1
Mostek Jan
1962z, V-
Kolouch Jiri
1861z½ - ½
5.2
Zalesak Robert
1683z-
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K1 - 0
5.3
Podskubka Ondrej
1672z, K-
Vanhara Petr
1675z1 - 0
5.4
Oharek Vlastimil
1691z-
Plasek Radim
1753z0 - 1
5.5
Kadlcik Petr
1584z-
Vanhara Jiri
1671z0 - 1
5.6
Ondrusek Jan
1641-
Jandl Miroslav
1682z½ - ½
5.7
Bartos Karel
1678-
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z0 - 1
5.8
Pavelcik Jaroslav
1503-
Kratky Ctibor
1456½ - ½
6. Kolo Datum kola 2024/01/14 Hodina 09:00
Šach.10  TJ BojkoviceELO-8  ŠO TJ ZboroviceELO2 : 6
2.1
Kolouch Jiri
1861z-
Kubin Tomas Daniel
1818z, H0 - 1
2.2
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K-
Sas Roman
1934z0 - 1
2.3
Vanhara Petr
1675z-
Prachar Mojmir
1845z, K½ - ½
2.4
Plasek Radim
1753z-
Krejci Petr
1847z0 - 1
2.5
Jandl Miroslav
1682z-
Prachar David
1624½ - ½
2.6
Kratky Ctibor
1456-
Indrak Jiri
15810 - 1
2.7
Majtner Antonin
1462-
Mojzisek Jiri
15680 - 1
2.8
Navratil Bohumil
0-
bez hráče
0+ - -
7. Kolo Datum kola 2024/01/28 Hodina 09:00
Šach.9  ŠK Staré Město EELO-10  TJ BojkoviceELO4½:3½
6.1
Vavra Jan ml
1630z-
Kolouch Jiri
1861z½ - ½
6.2
Stara Zuzana
1721z-
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K1 - 0
6.3
Stary Simon
1751z-
Vanhara Petr
1675z1 - 0
6.4
Zelnitius Albert
1631z-
Plasek Radim
1753z0 - 1
6.5
Vankova Marie
1571z-
Jandl Miroslav
1682z1 - 0
6.6
Mitacek Martin
1312-
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z0 - 1
6.7
Babula Tomas
1411-
Navratil Bohumil
0½ - ½
6.8
Horkovyi Mykyta
1391-
Gavenda Petr
0½ - ½
8. Kolo Datum kola 2024/02/11 Hodina 09:00
Šach.12  ŠK Dolní NěmčíELO-10  TJ BojkoviceELO6 : 2
1.1
Symersky Petr
2046z, H-
Kolouch Jiri
1861z½ - ½
1.2
Buran Jaroslav
2007z, H-
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K1 - 0
1.3
Zpevakova Katerina
1741z-
Plasek Radim
1753z½ - ½
1.4
Sumsal Vaclav
1757z, Z-
Jandl Miroslav
1682z1 - 0
1.5
Stuka Josef
1656-
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z1 - 0
1.6
Kuncik Petr
1627-
Gavenda Petr
00 - 1
1.7
Kadlcek Petr
1582-
Mlcuch Jan
01 - 0
1.8
Stos Radek
1577-
bez hráče
0+ - -
9. Kolo Datum kola 2024/02/25 Hodina 09:00
Šach.10  TJ BojkoviceELO-11  SK Boršice BELO4½:3½
6.1
Kolouch Jiri
1861z-
Havranek Michal
1995z, V½ - ½
6.2
Prchla Jaromir
1797z, K-
Krizek Frantisek
1975H½ - ½
6.3
Vanhara Petr
1675z-
Tomanek Pavel
1811z0 - 1
6.4
Plasek Radim
1753z-
Krajicek Matej
1735z0 - 1
6.5
Jandl Miroslav
1682z-
Frybort Pavel
1776½ - ½
6.6
Prachar Premysl
1622z, Z-
Kostka Jan
15301 - 0
6.7
Majtner Antonin
1462-
Skalka Josef
15631 - 0
6.8
Gavenda Petr
0-
Krajicek Roman
01 - 0
10. Kolo Datum kola 2024/03/17 Hodina 09:00
Šach.1  ŠO KunoviceELO-10  TJ BojkoviceELO0 : 0
2.1
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.2
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.3
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.4
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.5
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.6
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.7
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
2.8
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
11. Kolo Datum kola 2024/04/07 Hodina 09:00
Šach.10  TJ BojkoviceELO-2  ŠK Zlín-Malenovice BELO0 : 0
5.1
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.2
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.3
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.4
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.5
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.6
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.7
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0
5.8
bez hráče
0-
bez hráče
0