Tatrafest - Majstrovstva SR seniorov 65+ 2024, 19.rocnik

Last update 03.03.2024 20:04:20 / Page cached 04.03.2024 08:33:49 95min., Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation license 60

Tournament selectionMSR seniorov, OPEN Tatry, SeniorBlesk
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Download FilesMSR_seniorov_2024.pdf, MSRseniorov2024_EN.pdf
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMLanc, Alois14900041SVK2248Lokomotiva Trnava
2IMPetran, Peter14900114SVK2205Sk Slovan Bratislava
3IMDobrovolsky, Ladislav300250CZE2154Sk Slavoj Poruba
4FMShilov, Sergej14101505POL2134
5FMKolcak, Marek14900220SVK2040Sk Slovan Bratislava
6Miklas, Marian14904055SVK1902Psk Banska Bystrica
7Hlavac, Peter14903695SVK1896Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
8Bakalar, Jan14901978SVK1868Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
9Musil, Vitezslav308803CZE1852Agentura 64 Grygov
10Mandak, Miroslav14902990SVK1840Sk Krasnany
11Pereszlenyi, Gejza14906198SVK1840Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
12Marsina, Stefan14906821SVK1815Inbest Dunajov - Martin
13Szaraz, Vojtech14907933SVK1801So Europress Batorove Kosihy
14Kebis, Milos14901471SVK1766Sk Krasnany
15Sturc, Gustav14902303SVK1754Sk Slovan Bratislava
16Goga, Frantisek14909995SVK1745Sk Doprastav Bratislava
17Mikulasek, Viktor14913488SVK1722Sk Krasnany
18Greslik, Michal14920140SVK1718Sk Stropkov+svidnik
19Sliva, Frantisek14908166SVK1716Sks Dubnica N/V
20Lonc, Augustin14916266SVK1695Osk Nededza- Sachovy Oddiel
21Longauer, Igor14916274SVK1676Sk Podpolanie
22Sedliacek, Peter14912015SVK1653Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
23Sukovsky, Igor14951770SVK1653Sk Poprad-Tatry
24Micak, Miroslav14905760SVK1639Sk Turie
25Malinovsky, Jozef14912457SVK1635Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
26Cebo, Vladimir14901218SVK1580Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
27Karasek, Jaroslav384747CZE1533Sk Pogo Budisov N/B.
28Dragula, Miroslav14918196SVK1493Tj Slavia Pu Presov
29Hrivnakova, Anna14912384SVK1486Individualny Clen
30Rezny, Frantisek343854CZE1472Sk Slavoj Velke Pavlovice
31Kostic, Ivan14967529SVK1465Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
32Stross, Frantisek345636CZE1455Ddm Praha 6
33Hatala, Peter14920638SVK1437Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
34Dubnicka, Ferdinand14944057SVK1428Sks Dubnica N/V
35Fujerik, Stefan14923025SVK1285Individualny Clen