Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:12:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CZECH OPEN 2012 "CHLADEK A TINTERA OPEN" - turnaj D Open European Amateurs Championship with ELO FIDE < 2000 with rating for FIDE
Last update 28.07.2012 20:22:38, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Gr
1
Pesotsky Alexandr
UKR
1996
0
F
2
Ganiev Takhir
RUS
1992
0
ECH/
F
3
Kornaukhov Pavel
RUS
1992
0
ECH
F
4
Svub Jan
CZE
1985
0
F
5
Kirste Olaf
GER
1984
0
F
6
Turcheniak Yury
RUS
1981
0
ECH
F
7
Schilling Florian
GER
1980
0
ECH
F
8
Turecek Vaclav
CZE
1980
0
ECH
F
9
Tereschenko Valerij
RUS
1976
0
ECH
F
10
Kranjec Toni
SLO
1973
0
S60
F
11
Fencl Pavel
CZE
1966
0
ECH
F
12
Bandt Jochen
GER
1964
0
ECH
F
13
Sautkin Sergey
RUS
1964
0
ECH
F
14
Kellner Petr
CZE
1952
0
ECH
F
15
Zelenka Jaroslav
CZE
1948
0
F
16
Fuchs Frantisek
CZE
1947
0
ECH/
F
17
Jaklin Damir
CRO
1937
0
F
18
Polovnikov Artem
RUS
1937
0
ECH
F
19
Freiman Mark
ISR
1931
0
ECH/
F
20
Voelz Stephan
GER
1931
0
ECH
F
21
Loiseau Jean
FRA
1921
0
ECH
F
22
Zacharias Miroslav
CZE
1919
0
ECH
F
23
Seele Hartmut
GER
1907
0
ECH
F
24
Weiss Petr
CZE
1893
0
ECH
F
25
Klemm David
GER
1887
0
ECH
F
26
Mezlik Stanislav
CZE
1882
0
ECH
F
27
Zotin Vladimir
GER
1879
0
ECH/
F
28
Horyna Josef
CZE
1878
0
ECH/
F
29
Braun Michael
GER
1877
0
ECH
F
30
Perik Alois
CZE
1870
0
ECH/
F
31
Sebesta Jan
CZE
1868
0
ECH
F
32
Franke Helmut
GER
1866
0
ECH/
F
33
Voelz Michael
GER
1861
0
ECH
F
34
Dvorak Eduard
CZE
1855
0
ECH
F
35
Jarolim Jan
CZE
1851
0
ECH
F
36
Kurbansky Rustem
RUS
1851
0
ECH
F
37
Schabel Eberhard
GER
1849
0
ECH
F
38
Michlian Stefan
CZE
1848
0
ECH
F
39
Kjaer Thomas
DEN
1845
0
ECH
F
40
Schoenbeck Stephan
GER
1843
0
ECH
F
41
Chan Naruna
RUS
1841
0
w
ECH
F
42
Hon Jiri
CZE
1840
0
ECH
F
43
Papacek Milos
CZE
1840
0
ECH
F
44
Jacquot Adrien
FRA
1837
0
ECH
F
45
Chulevich Alina
RUS
1834
0
w
ECH
F
46
Kljueva Mariya
RUS
1834
0
w
ECH
F
47
Rudolph Juergen
GER
1831
0
ECH/
F
48
Burgermeister Michal
CZE
1828
0
ECH
F
49
Lasek Frantisek
CZE
1826
0
ECH
F
50
Janko Jan
CZE
1824
0
ECH
F
51
Kosina Vladimir
CZE
1823
0
ECH/
F
52
Nad Boris
CZE
1819
0
ECH/
F
53
Wesener Lorenz
GER
1819
0
ECH
F
54
Kaluzny Jiri
CZE
1816
0
ECH
F
55
Praczukowski Stanislaw
POL
1816
0
ECH
F
56
Zima Tomas
CZE
1814
0
ECH
F
57
Semenova Anastasia
RUS
1811
0
w
ECH
F
58
Hermes Frank
GER
1809
0
ECH
F
59
Hradsky-Jun. Ales
CZE
1809
0
ECH
F
60
Andreev Artem
RUS
1808
0
ECH/
F
61
Hofmann Helge
GER
1806
0
ECH/
F
62
Boettger Christian
GER
1800
0
ECH/
F
63
Maliszewski Jaroslaw
POL
1796
0
ECH
F
64
Grigorieva Yulia
RUS
1794
0
w
ECH/
F
65
Lorenc Josef
CZE
1792
0
ECH
F
66
Muratova Saltanat
KAZ
1787
0
w
ECH/
F
67
Samarin Anatolii
RUS
1783
0
ECH/
F
68
Shuvalova Polina
RUS
1783
0
w
ECH/
F
69
Frantsuzova Lyudmila
RUS
1782
0
w
ECH/
F
70
Matzner Radomil
CZE
1782
0
ECH
F
71
Bohac Vlastimil
CZE
1779
0
ECH
F
72
Nespurek Petr
CZE
1777
0
ECH
F
73
Pulpan Matej
CZE
1776
0
ECH/
F
74
Tiktin Amir
ISR
1776
0
ECH
F
75
Zotova Natalia
RUS
1776
0
w
ECH
F
76
Svida Rostislav
CZE
1775
0
ECH
F
77
Rehurek Jiri
CZE
1771
0
ECH
F
78
Orhan Eda
GER
1769
0
ECH
F
79
Samarin Leonid
ISR
1769
0
ECH
F
80
Vochozka Jindrich
CZE
1768
0
ECH/
F
81
Sargent John
HKG
1766
0
F
82
Janecek Frantisek
CZE
1765
0
ECH/
F
83
Mraz Pavel
CZE
1763
0
ECH/
F
84
Zoubek David
CZE
1762
0
ECH
F
85
Lysukha Nikita
RUS
1759
0
ECH/
F
86
Held Martin
GER
1753
0
ECH
F
87
Velina Valeria
GER
1753
0
w
ECH
F
88
Krejci Jan
CZE
1751
0
ECH/
F
89
Krueger Thomas
GER
1749
0
ECH
F
90
Von Keyserlingk Chanda
GER
1738
0
w
ECH
F
91
Vander Tatyana
RUS
1735
0
w
ECH
F
92
Wagner Vojtech
CZE
1734
0
ECH/
F
93
Doskar Miloslav
CZE
1732
0
ECH/
F
94
Hempel Kevin
GER
1731
0
ECH
F
95
Vancura Daniel
CZE
1727
0
ECH
F
96
Dusek Vladimir
CZE
1722
0
ECH
F
97
Cesenek Jan
CZE
1720
0
ECH/
F
98
Vacek Jaroslav
CZE
1712
0
ECH/
F
99
Colic Tami
CRO
1708
0
ECH
F
100
Stetz Jan
CZE
1703
0
ECH
F
101
Kaeding Wolfgang
GER
1700
0
ECH/
F
102
Maly Petr
CZE
1697
0
ECH
F
103
Kormann Gaetan
FRA
1695
0
ECH
F
104
Langr Jiri
CZE
1689
0
ECH/
F
105
Gheng Chirstan
GER
1686
0
ECH/
F
106
Tumasov Alexander
ISR
1686
0
ECH/
F
107
Reznicek Dominik
CZE
1684
0
ECH/
F
108
Pavlova Natalia
RUS
1682
0
w
ECH
F
109
Stolcz Bianca
GER
1680
0
w
ECH
F
110
Jaeckel Wolfgang
GER
1676
0
ECH
F
111
Chapman Nigel
SCO
1675
0
ECH
F
112
Oshionwu Nelo
GER
1658
0
ECH
F
113
Schirra Felix
GER
1658
0
ECH
F
114
Mallon Gunnar
ENG
1651
0
ECH
F
115
Pranizina Alina
RUS
1650
0
w
ECH
F
116
Stefanisin Jan
CZE
1647
0
ECH/
F
117
Zacek Petr
CZE
1646
0
ECH/
F
118
Novak Petr
CZE
1643
0
ECH/
F
119
Potapova Tatiana
RUS
1640
0
w
ECH
F
120
Rodriguez Navarro Francisco Javier
ESP
1637
0
ECH
F
121
Macek Oldrich
CZE
1634
0
ECH
F
122
Svitil Radek
CZE
1633
0
ECH
F
123
Bruehan Caren
GER
1626
0
w
ECH
F
124
Glacner Karel
CZE
1618
0
ECH/
F
125
Milfort Vaclav
CZE
1607
0
ECH/
F
126
Range Felix
GER
1602
0
ECH
F
127
Cach Jakub
CZE
1596
0
ECH/
F
128
Weis Olga
GER
1593
0
ECH/
F
129
Kamarad Frantisek
CZE
1571
0
ECH
F
130
Mai Robin
GER
1570
0
ECH
F
131
Frgalova Hana
CZE
1569
0
w
ECH
F
132
Zitna Aneta
CZE
1557
0
w
ECH
F
133
Grachev Yuri
RUS
1545
0
ECH
F
134
Hein Jacob
DEN
1533
0
ECH
F
135
Kolka Dawid Pawel
ISL
1532
0
ECH/
F
136
Semjonovs Ilja
LAT
1526
0
ECH/
F
137
Macha Martin
CZE
1511
0
ECH
F
138
Zabehlicky Jiri
CZE
1501
0
ECH
F
139
Gregor Jiri
CZE
1476
0
ECH
F
140
Semjonovs Vsevolods
LAT
1473
0
ECH/
F
141
Steinthorsson Felix
ISL
1329
0
ECH/
F
142
Egorov Vladislav
RUS
0
1950
ECH/
*
143
Gagarin Vasily
RUS
0
1950
ECH/
*
144
Galchenko Matvei
RUS
0
1950
ECH/
*
145
Galchenko Vadim
RUS
0
1950
ECH/
*
146
Galishnikov Yury
RUS
0
1950
ECH
*
147
Kolasa Pjotrs
LAT
0
1950
ECH/
*
148
Lukonins Aleksejs
LAT
0
1950
ECH/
*
149
Mendelboim Nir
ISR
0
1950
ECH
*
150
Padikov Denis
RUS
0
1950
ECH/
*
151
Rozmanov Aleksandr
RUS
0
1950
ECH/
*
152
Yusyuk Anatoliy
UKR
0
1950
ECH
*
153
Jefremov Aivar
LAT
0
1927
ECH
N
154
Andreeva Anastasia
RUS
0
1850
w
ECH
*
155
Teryaeva Valeria
RUS
0
1850
w
ECH/
*
156
Vladimirovs Jegors
LAT
0
1850
ECH/
N
157
Zhdanova Diana
RUS
0
1850
w
ECH
*
158
Gromovs Leonids
LAT
0
1847
ECH/
N
159
Buchholz Ralf
GER
0
1759
ECH
N
160
Ahai Liri
ISR
0
1750
ECH/
*
161
Aharon Aviad
ISR
0
1750
ECH
*
162
Aloni Nitzan
ISR
0
1750
ECH
*
163
Karasik Danny
ISR
0
1750
ECH
*
164
Parkhov Yair
ISR
0
1750
ECH/
*
165
Peretz Guy
ISR
0
1750
ECH
*
166
Tiktin Dor
ISR
0
1750
ECH
*
167
Vaisman Shaked
ISR
0
1750
ECH/
*
168
Schuffenhauer Robert
GER
0
1734
ECH
N
169
Hansmann Matthieu
FRA
0
1720
ECH
N
170
Semonaviciute Migle
LTU
0
1700
w
ECH/
*
171
Ziljaeva Viktorija
LAT
0
1700
w
ECH/
N
172
Leonhardt Robert
GER
0
1678
ECH
N
173
Hercik Petr
CZE
0
1631
ECH
N
174
Mikes Jaroslav
CZE
0
1619
ECH/
N
175
Nuerenberg Marius
GER
0
1609
ECH/
N
176
Dechant Georg
GER
0
1605
ECH/
N
177
Martin Raphael
GER
0
1586
ECH
N
178
Mikulenka Tomas
CZE
0
1550
ECH
*
179
Tran Huyen Linh
CZE
0
1550
w
ECH
*
180
Simon Tessa
GER
0
1466
w
ECH/
N
181
Zahalka Jan
CZE
0
1430
ECH/
N
182
Bodlak Stanislav
CZE
0
1250
ECH/
*
183
Helmrich Daniel
GER
0
1250
ECH/
*
184
Koppelmann Jan-Phillip
GER
0
1250
ECH
*
185
Krobot Jan
CZE
0
1250
ECH
*
186
Suhr Daniel
GER
0
1250
ECH/
*
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use