Suche nach Spieler oder Team Suchen

Spielerpaarungen

5. Runde am 25.11.2023 um 14.00
Br.3  Schachklub GötzisElo-12  SC MPÖ Maria SaalElo3 : 3 PGN
1.1GM
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2609-GM
Ragger, Markus
2615½ - ½ PGN
1.2IM
Koelle, Tobias
2453-IM
Roseneck, Jonas
2393½ - ½ PGN
1.3FM
Neyman, Igor
2328-IM
Handler, Lukas
24391 - 0 PGN
1.4
Gauss, Gustav
2147-FM
Bauer, Sebastian
22990 - 1 PGN
1.5MK
Kranz, Armin
2089-FM
Rieger, Robert
23551 - 0 PGN
1.6
Ferk, Martin
1852-IM
Halvax, Georg
24580 - 1 PGN
Br.4  Schach ohne GrenzenElo-2  KWD Austria Rapid FeffernitzElo1½:4½ PGN
2.1GM
Baldauf, Marco
2483-GM
Ghosh, Diptayan
2570½ - ½ PGN
2.2IM
Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian
2494-GM
Karthik, Venkataraman
25650 - 1 PGN
2.3FM
Hess, Max
2385-IM
Janzelj, Tim
24431 - 0 PGN
2.4FM
Kruckenhauser, Arthur
2313-GM
Brunello, Sabino
24920 - 1 PGN
2.5IM
Brunello, Marina
2343-GM
Sebenik, Matej
25310 - 1 PGN
2.6FM
Ciolek, Andreas
2224-GM
Diermair, Andreas
24340 - 1 PGN
Br.5  Sparkasse JenbachElo-1  ASV LinzElo2 : 4 PGN
3.1GM
Donchenko, Alexander
2664-GM
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
27340 - 1 PGN
3.2GM
Bluebaum, Matthias
2670-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2712½ - ½ PGN
3.3GM
Svane, Rasmus
2647-GM
Fedoseev, Vladimir
2675½ - ½ PGN
3.4GM
Svane, Frederik
2624-GM
Maghsoodloo, Parham
27321 - 0 PGN
3.5GM
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2591-GM
Esipenko, Andrey
26770 - 1 PGN
3.6GM
Buhmann, Rainer
2567-GM
Bacrot, Etienne
26680 - 1 PGN
Br.6  SG Mistelbach/A.Elo-11  1. SK OttakringElo2½:3½ PGN
4.1GM
Pechac, Jergus
2580-GM
Dragnev, Valentin
2589½ - ½ PGN
4.2GM
Zilka, Stepan
2609-GM
Blohberger, Felix
25130 - 1 PGN
4.3GM
Hracek, Zbynek
2550-GM
Papp, Gabor
2538½ - ½ PGN
4.4GM
Haba, Petr
2444-IM
Peyrer, Konstantin
2447½ - ½ PGN
4.5IM
Bures, Jaroslav
2421-FM
Huber, Benedikt
22701 - 0 PGN
4.6
Mikes, Jan
2347-FM
Steindl, Johannes
23000 - 1 PGN
Br.7  Pinggau-FriedbergElo-10  SPG Fürstenfeld/HartbergElo1 : 5 PGN
5.1GM
Kadric, Denis
2584-GM
Sadhwani, Raunak
2650½ - ½ PGN
5.2GM
Erdos, Viktor
2557-GM
Kozak, Adam
2578½ - ½ PGN
5.3GM
Ivanisevic, Ivan
2543-IM
Horvath, Dominik
25490 - 1 PGN
5.4GM
Perunovic, Milos
2533-IM
Samunenkov, Ihor
25310 - 1 PGN
5.5GM
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2455-GM
Korpa, Bence
25290 - 1 PGN
5.6GM
Milanovic, Danilo
2428-IM
Gschnitzer, Adrian
24030 - 1 PGN
Br.8  Mayrhofen/Zell/ZillertalElo-9  SV - Das Wien - St. VeitElo2 : 4 PGN
6.1GM
Michalik, Peter
2574-GM
Martinovic, Sasa
2542½ - ½ PGN
6.2IM
Vogel, Roven
2495-GM
Livaic, Leon
2553½ - ½ PGN
6.3GM
Votava, Jan
2462-GM
Bosiocic, Marin
25370 - 1 PGN
6.4GM
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
2445-GM
Saric, Ante
2505½ - ½ PGN
6.5IM
Platzgummer, Fabian
2316-GM
Antoniewski, Rafal
24630 - 1 PGN
6.6FM
Tabernig, Bernhard
2277-GM
Rogic, Davor
2436½ - ½ PGN