Suche nach Spieler oder Team Suchen

Spielerpaarungen

4. Runde am 24.11.2023 um 16.00
Br.12  SC MPÖ Maria SaalElo-8  Mayrhofen/Zell/ZillertalElo3½:2½ PGN
1.1GM
Ragger, Markus
2615-GM
Michalik, Peter
25740 - 1 PGN
1.2IM
Roseneck, Jonas
2393-IM
Vogel, Roven
24950 - 1 PGN
1.3IM
Handler, Lukas
2439-GM
Votava, Jan
2462½ - ½ PGN
1.4FM
Bauer, Sebastian
2299-GM
Lanka, Zigurds
23711 - 0 PGN
1.5FM
Rieger, Robert
2355-GM
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
24451 - 0 PGN
1.6IM
Halvax, Georg
2458-FM
Tabernig, Bernhard
22771 - 0 PGN
Br.9  SV - Das Wien - St. VeitElo-7  Pinggau-FriedbergElo3 : 3 PGN
2.1GM
Martinovic, Sasa
2542-GM
Kadric, Denis
2584½ - ½ PGN
2.2GM
Livaic, Leon
2553-GM
Ivanisevic, Ivan
2543½ - ½ PGN
2.3GM
Bosiocic, Marin
2537-GM
Ftacnik, Lubomir
24550 - 1 PGN
2.4GM
Saric, Ante
2505-GM
Milanovic, Danilo
2428½ - ½ PGN
2.5GM
Antoniewski, Rafal
2463-IM
Borhy, Marcell
2377½ - ½ PGN
2.6GM
Rogic, Davor
2436-IM
Mahdy, Khaled
23341 - 0 PGN
Br.10  SPG Fürstenfeld/HartbergElo-6  SG Mistelbach/A.Elo4 : 2 PGN
3.1GM
Sadhwani, Raunak
2650-GM
Pechac, Jergus
25801 - 0 PGN
3.2GM
Kozak, Adam
2578-GM
Zilka, Stepan
26090 - 1 PGN
3.3IM
Horvath, Dominik
2549-GM
Hracek, Zbynek
25501 - 0 PGN
3.4IM
Samunenkov, Ihor
2531-GM
Haba, Petr
24441 - 0 PGN
3.5GM
Ruck, Robert
2534-IM
Bures, Jaroslav
2421½ - ½ PGN
3.6IM
Gschnitzer, Adrian
2403-
Mikes, Jan
2347½ - ½ PGN
Br.11  1. SK OttakringElo-5  Sparkasse JenbachElo3 : 3 PGN
4.1GM
Dragnev, Valentin
2589-GM
Bluebaum, Matthias
2670½ - ½ PGN
4.2GM
Banusz, Tamas
2609-GM
Svane, Rasmus
2647½ - ½ PGN
4.3GM
Blohberger, Felix
2513-GM
Svane, Frederik
26241 - 0 PGN
4.4GM
Papp, Gabor
2538-GM
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
25910 - 1 PGN
4.5IM
Peyrer, Konstantin
2447-GM
Buhmann, Rainer
2567½ - ½ PGN
4.6FM
Huber, Benedikt
2270-GM
Acs, Peter
2571½ - ½ PGN
Br.1  ASV LinzElo-4  Schach ohne GrenzenElo5 : 1 PGN
5.1GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2712-GM
Baldauf, Marco
2483½ - ½ PGN
5.2GM
Maghsoodloo, Parham
2732-IM
Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian
24941 - 0 PGN
5.3GM
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2668-FM
Hess, Max
23851 - 0 PGN
5.4GM
Esipenko, Andrey
2677-FM
Kruckenhauser, Arthur
23131 - 0 PGN
5.5GM
Bacrot, Etienne
2668-IM
Brunello, Marina
23431 - 0 PGN
5.6GM
Balogh, Csaba
2557-FM
Ciolek, Andreas
2224½ - ½ PGN
Br.2  KWD Austria Rapid FeffernitzElo-3  Schachklub GötzisElo5½: ½ PGN
6.1GM
Ghosh, Diptayan
2570-GM
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2609½ - ½ PGN
6.2GM
Karthik, Venkataraman
2565-IM
Koelle, Tobias
24531 - 0 PGN
6.3GM
Brunello, Sabino
2492-FM
Neyman, Igor
23281 - 0 PGN
6.4GM
Sebenik, Matej
2531-
Gauss, Gustav
21471 - 0 PGN
6.5IM
Schreiner, Peter
2393-MK
Kranz, Armin
20891 - 0 PGN
6.6GM
Diermair, Andreas
2434-
Ferk, Martin
18521 - 0 PGN