Suche nach Spieler oder Team Suchen

Spielerpaarungen

3. Runde am 24.11.2023 um 10.00
Br.2  KWD Austria Rapid FeffernitzElo-12  SC MPÖ Maria SaalElo4½:1½ PGN
1.1GM
Ghosh, Diptayan
2570-GM
Ragger, Markus
2615½ - ½ PGN
1.2GM
Karthik, Venkataraman
2565-IM
Roseneck, Jonas
23931 - 0 PGN
1.3IM
Janzelj, Tim
2443-FM
Bauer, Sebastian
2299½ - ½ PGN
1.4GM
Brunello, Sabino
2492-FM
Rieger, Robert
23551 - 0 PGN
1.5GM
Sebenik, Matej
2531-IM
Halvax, Georg
2458½ - ½ PGN
1.6IM
Schreiner, Peter
2393-
Stallinger, Vanessa
17791 - 0 PGN
Br.3  Schachklub GötzisElo-1  ASV LinzElo½ :5½ PGN
2.1GM
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2609-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
27120 - 1 PGN
2.2IM
Koelle, Tobias
2453-GM
Maghsoodloo, Parham
27320 - 1 PGN
2.3FM
Neyman, Igor
2328-GM
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2668½ - ½ PGN
2.4
Gauss, Gustav
2147-GM
Esipenko, Andrey
26770 - 1 PGN
2.5MK
Kranz, Armin
2089-GM
Bacrot, Etienne
26680 - 1 PGN
2.6
Ferk, Martin
1852-GM
Balogh, Csaba
25570 - 1 PGN
Br.4  Schach ohne GrenzenElo-11  1. SK OttakringElo2 : 4 PGN
3.1GM
Baldauf, Marco
2483-GM
Dragnev, Valentin
2589½ - ½ PGN
3.2IM
Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian
2494-GM
Banusz, Tamas
26090 - 1 PGN
3.3FM
Hess, Max
2385-GM
Blohberger, Felix
25130 - 1 PGN
3.4FM
Kruckenhauser, Arthur
2313-GM
Papp, Gabor
25380 - 1 PGN
3.5IM
Brunello, Marina
2343-IM
Peyrer, Konstantin
24471 - 0 PGN
3.6FM
Ciolek, Andreas
2224-FM
Huber, Benedikt
2270½ - ½ PGN
Br.5  Sparkasse JenbachElo-10  SPG Fürstenfeld/HartbergElo3½:2½ PGN
4.1GM
Donchenko, Alexander
2664-GM
Sadhwani, Raunak
2650½ - ½ PGN
4.2GM
Bluebaum, Matthias
2670-GM
Kozak, Adam
25781 - 0 PGN
4.3GM
Svane, Rasmus
2647-IM
Horvath, Dominik
2549½ - ½ PGN
4.4GM
Svane, Frederik
2624-IM
Samunenkov, Ihor
2531½ - ½ PGN
4.5GM
Buhmann, Rainer
2567-GM
Ruck, Robert
2534½ - ½ PGN
4.6GM
Acs, Peter
2571-IM
Gschnitzer, Adrian
2403½ - ½ PGN
Br.6  SG Mistelbach/A.Elo-9  SV - Das Wien - St. VeitElo2 : 4 PGN
5.1GM
Pechac, Jergus
2580-GM
Martinovic, Sasa
25420 - 1 PGN
5.2GM
Zilka, Stepan
2609-GM
Heberla, Bartlomiej
2549½ - ½ PGN
5.3GM
Hracek, Zbynek
2550-GM
Livaic, Leon
2553½ - ½ PGN
5.4GM
Haba, Petr
2444-GM
Bosiocic, Marin
25370 - 1 PGN
5.5IM
Bures, Jaroslav
2421-GM
Antoniewski, Rafal
2463½ - ½ PGN
5.6
Mikes, Jan
2347-GM
Rogic, Davor
2436½ - ½ PGN
Br.7  Pinggau-FriedbergElo-8  Mayrhofen/Zell/ZillertalElo4½:1½ PGN
6.1GM
Kadric, Denis
2584-GM
Michalik, Peter
2574½ - ½ PGN
6.2GM
Ivanisevic, Ivan
2543-IM
Vogel, Roven
24951 - 0 PGN
6.3GM
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2455-GM
Votava, Jan
2462½ - ½ PGN
6.4GM
Milanovic, Danilo
2428-GM
Lanka, Zigurds
23711 - 0 PGN
6.5IM
Borhy, Marcell
2377-GM
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
2445½ - ½ PGN
6.6IM
Mahdy, Khaled
2334-FM
Tabernig, Bernhard
22771 - 0 PGN