Última actualización13.05.2023 18:32:21, Propietario/Última carga: Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez
Listado alfabético de todos los grupos
No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | Elo | FED | Club/Ciudad | Nombre |
1 | | ABAD BASANTA, HUGO | | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 12 |
2 | | ABAD BASANTA, ALEX | | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 14 |
3 | | ABAD MIRANDA, CARMEN | 94729484 | 0 | ESP | EN JAQUE GAMBITO BURGALES - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
4 | | Abad Suero, Alvaro | | 0 | ESP | Santander | Aficionados |
5 | | ABASCAL BARREDA, NICOLAS | | 0 | ESP | CEIP ELOY VILLANUEVA | Sub 8 |
6 | | ABASCAL GASCON, ZOE | 54789796 | 1119 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 16 |
7 | | ABRISQUETA ZUDAIRE, LEYRE | 32092253 | 2117 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 20 |
8 | | ACEBAL FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA | 24528897 | 1443 | ESP | VETUSTA CHESS - ASTURIAS | Sub 12 |
9 | | ACEBAL FERNANDEZ, CARLOS | 24528889 | 0 | ESP | VETUSTA CHESS - ASTURIAS | Sub 10 |
10 | | ACEVEDO PEREZ, ENEKO | | 0 | ESP | SAGASTA - LA RIOJA | Sub 20 |
11 | | AGUADO AGUIRRE, JON | | 0 | ESP | SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS | Sub 14 |
12 | | AGUDO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO | | 0 | ESP | ESCUELA AJEDREZ LIMPIAS | Sub 10 |
13 | | AGUERO ENCINAS, GABRIEL | | 0 | ESP | CIRCULO DE RECREO DE TORRELAVEGA | Sub 14 |
14 | | ALBUJAR GONZALEZ, LUNA | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
15 | | Aldea Moreno, Marina | 32056923 | 1679 | ESP | Madrid | Aficionados |
16 | | Aleksanyan, Ara | 54730287 | 1631 | ESP | CA Alfaro - La Rioja | Nocturno (día 12) |
17 | | ALEKSANYAN, ARA | 54730287 | 1576 | ESP | ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 14 |
18 | | ALFARO ALDUNATE, AMAYA | 54764653 | 1291 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
19 | | ALFARO ALDUNATE, LUCIA | 54795052 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 10 |
20 | | ALFARO ALDUNATE, ADRIAN | 94733015 | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 8 |
21 | | ALFARO GARCIA, DANIEL | 94717079 | 1225 | ESP | EN JAQUE GAMBITO BURGALES - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
22 | | ALONSO BEZANILLA, RODRIGO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CISNEROS | Sub 10 |
23 | | ALONSO CAJEAO, LUCA | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO ATALAYA | Sub 10 |
24 | | ALONSO RUIZ, AIMAR | 54594693 | 1309 | ESP | EDM TORRELAVEGA | Sub 16 |
25 | | Alonso Valle, Hector | 22236287 | 1823 | ESP | Resacajedrez - Cantabria | Nocturno (día 12) |
26 | | Altelarrea Hernando, Rodrigo | 54782040 | 1612 | ESP | Amistad Numancia - Soria | Nocturno (día 12) |
27 | | ALTELARREA, HERNANDO, RODRIGO | 54782040 | 1565 | ESP | AMISTAD NUMANCIA - SORIA | Sub 14 |
28 | | ALVARADO CAMPOS, SANTIAGO | | 0 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
29 | | ALVAREZ ALONSO, XABIER | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
30 | | ALVAREZ BIBIANO, SARA | | 0 | ESP | REAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA - ASTU | Sub 12 |
31 | | ALVAREZ GARCIA, GABRIEL | 54585325 | 1579 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 16 |
32 | | ALVAREZ GARCIA, MARIA | 54770408 | 1162 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
33 | | ALVAREZ GKONIS, PABLO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO IRLANDESAS - VIZCAYA | Sub 8 |
34 | | ALVAREZ IBAñEZ, MANUEL | | 0 | ESP | CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALTO ASON | Sub 12 |
35 | | ALVAREZ MARAÑON, FERMIN | 94748535 | 0 | ESP | REAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA - ASTU | Sub 8 |
36 | | ALVAREZ MESA, ANGEL | 24546321 | 0 | ESP | IES MONTE NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 16 |
37 | | ALVAREZ PEREZ-GANDARA, FELIX | | 0 | ESP | CLUB DE REGATAS DE SANTANDER | Sub 10 |
38 | | ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, MAURO | 54521378 | 1503 | ESP | ENSIDESA - ASTURIAS | Sub 14 |
39 | | ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, PABLO | 94732396 | 0 | ESP | VETUSTA CHESS - ASTURIAS | Sub 10 |
40 | | ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO | 94732388 | 0 | ESP | VETUSTA CHESS - ASTURIAS | Sub 8 |
41 | | ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, MATTEO | | 0 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 8 |
42 | | ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, LUCAS | 94782385 | 0 | ESP | GIJON64 - ASTURIAS | Sub 14 |
43 | | AMO RODRIGUEZ, DANA | | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 8 |
44 | | AMO RODRIGUEZ, ARIA | | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 10 |
45 | | ANDRES ANDRES, MARTIN | 54739829 | 1197 | ESP | CLUB PALENTINO DE AJEDREZ - PALENCI | Sub 12 |
46 | | ANDRES ANDRES, DAVID | 54781370 | 0 | ESP | CLUB PALENTINO DE AJEDREZ - PALENCI | Sub 10 |
47 | | ANDRES IñIGUEZ, IKER | 24580740 | 1917 | ESP | SANTA ANA - NAVARRA | Sub 16 |
48 | | ANDRES MIGUEZ, NADIA | | 0 | ESP | CEIP ELOY VILLANUEVA | Sub 12 |
49 | | ANDRES PORRAS, MARCO | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
50 | | ANDRES VILLAVERDE, IKER | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
51 | | ANTOñANZAS FERNANDEZ, MARIO | 54506395 | 1423 | ESP | ORVINA - NAVARRA | Sub 14 |
52 | | ARANA CARBONE, BRUNO | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 14 |
53 | | ARANA CARBONE, LUCA | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
54 | | ARAUJO SECO, CLARA | | 0 | ESP | DOS TORRES DE PONTEJOS | Sub 10 |
55 | | ARAUJO SECO, JOSE | | 0 | ESP | DOS TORRES DE PONTEJOS | Sub 12 |
56 | | ARAUJO SECO, MARTIN | | 0 | ESP | DOS TORRES DE PONTEJOS | Sub 14 |
57 | | Arauz Alonso, Fernando | 2298414 | 2166 | ESP | Jaque Mate - Madrid | Nocturno (día 12) |
58 | | ARCE CANO, NICOLAS | 54511712 | 1624 | ESP | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 20 |
59 | | ARCE CANO, LUCAS | 54558948 | 1323 | ESP | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 14 |
60 | | ARCE CASTILLA, NICOLAS | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 8 |
61 | | ARCE GOMEZ, GUILLERMO | 94788774 | 0 | ESP | BURGOS - BURGOS | Sub 20 |
62 | | ARENAL ABRISKETA, KERMAN | | 0 | ESP | CEIP SAN ISIDRO - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
63 | | ARENAL BUENO, MANUEL | | 0 | ESP | SALESIANOS SANTANDER | Sub 14 |
64 | | Arenal Bueno, Manuel | | 0 | ESP | Salesianos - Cantabria | Nocturno (día 12) |
65 | | ARENAL GUTIERREZ, IñIGO | | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 12 |
66 | | ARGÜELLES GONZALEZ, VICTOR | 24557331 | 1834 | ESP | LA TORRE LOCA - BURGOS | Sub 20 |
67 | | ARIAS LOPEZ, ADRIAN | | 0 | ESP | SALESIANOS SANTANDER | Sub 8 |
68 | | ARIJA ALONSO, TERESA | | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 8 |
69 | | ARRAEZ PEREZ, DIEGO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 12 |
70 | | ARRARTE LOPEZ-TAFALL, IÑIGO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 12 |
71 | | ATECA ZANZA, MIRIAM | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ DANUBIO - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
72 | | AUñON LOPEZ, NICOLAS | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 10 |
73 | | AURREKOETXEA, AMETS | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
74 | | AURREKOETXEA, IBAI | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
75 | | AURREKOETXEA, ZIGOR | | 0 | ESP | SANTURTZI | Aficionados |
76 | | AUSIN PATINO, IZIAR | | 0 | ESP | EN JAQUE GAMBITO BURGALES - BURGOS | Sub 8 |
77 | | AYALA DEL RIO, ERIK | 54775205 | 1141 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ DIAGONAL ALCORCON - GU | Sub 10 |
78 | | AZKARRAGA AZKORBEBEITIA, ALLUITZ | | 0 | ESP | LARRASOLOETA XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
79 | | AZPELETA GARCIA, IGNACIO | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
80 | | BAHAMONDE FRANCO, IKER | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
81 | | BALBUENA FERNANDEZ, MARCO | | 0 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
82 | | BALDOR FERNANDEZ, HUGO | | 0 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 10 |
83 | | BARRASA GARCIA, ARTURO | 94731179 | 0 | ESP | MARTINTXO - ALAVA | Sub 12 |
84 | | BARREDA LOZANO, MARCOS | | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 8 |
85 | | BARRIO RUIZ, CESAR | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
86 | | BARRIO RUIZ, MAURO | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
87 | | BARRIO SANCHEZ, OSCAR | 54734754 | 1300 | ESP | ENROK2 - BURGOS | Sub 14 |
88 | | BARROSO ALONSO, HECTOR | 54552052 | 1588 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 16 |
89 | | BARTOLOME PEREZ, IVAN | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
90 | | BASCO SANCHEZ, ANDER | 94727384 | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 12 |
91 | | BASCONCILLOS RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 10 |
92 | | BASOC, VLAD | | 0 | ESP | MANUEL LLANO | Sub 12 |
93 | | BASURTO GARCIA, ÀLEX | | 0 | ESP | EN JAQUE GAMBITO BURGALES - BURGOS | Sub 12 |
94 | | BECERRA JUSTINIANO, JADE | | 0 | ESP | ZABALARRA - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
95 | | BEDIA GARCIA, HUGO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 12 |
96 | | BEJENARU, BOGDAN MARIUS | | 0 | ESP | MANUEL LLANO | Sub 12 |
97 | | BELLOSO SANTIUSTE, MANUEL | | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 8 |
98 | | BELTRAN DE OTALORA DELGADO, MIGUEL | | 0 | ESP | KOSTKA | Sub 16 |
99 | | BENEDICTO LOPEZ, IGOR | | 0 | ESP | SAGRADA FAMILIA | Sub 8 |
100 | | BENEDITO PEÑAFIEL, IKER | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
101 | | BENNETT VAREA, JONATHAN GABRIEL | | 0 | ESP | SAGRADA FAMILIA | Sub 12 |
102 | | BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ, PELAYO | 54786193 | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 10 |
103 | | BERMUDEZ SALMON, MATEO TOMAS | 54736145 | 1555 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 14 |
104 | | BERMUDEZ SALMON, EMMA | | 0 | ESP | EDM VILLAESCUSA | Sub 10 |
105 | | BILBAO-GOYOAGA GUTIERREZ, ANDER | | 0 | ESP | GETXO XAKE ESKOLA - VIZCAYA | Sub 14 |
106 | | Blanco De La Rosa, Diego | 32049560 | 1784 | ESP | Dama Park - Leon | Nocturno (día 12) |
107 | | Blanco Eghosa, Mikel | 54721636 | 0 | ESP | Liendo - Cantabria | Nocturno (día 12) |
108 | | BLANCO LOPEZ, MARIO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO VERDEMAR | Sub 12 |
109 | | BLANCO REBOLLO, MATEO | | 0 | ESP | RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA | Sub 16 |
110 | | BLANCO SANTOS, DIEGO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CASTROVERDE | Sub 10 |
111 | | BLASCO BARRIUSO, JAIME | 54571359 | 1181 | ESP | EN JAQUE GAMBITO BURGALES - BURGOS | Sub 16 |
112 | | BOLADO MONTERO, ALBA | | 0 | ESP | EMA CASTRO URDIALES | Sub 10 |
113 | | BOLADO MONTERO, MARCOS | | 0 | ESP | EMA CASTRO URDIALES | Sub 10 |
114 | | BOLLOQUE, ARIAN | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN | Sub 10 |
115 | | BOLLOQUE PRIETO, EINAR | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN | Sub 8 |
116 | | BOLLOQUE PRIETO, TRISTAN | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN | Sub 12 |
117 | | BONCUTIU, ANDREI NICOLAE | 54791502 | 1195 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALCALA DE HENARES - MA | Sub 10 |
118 | | BORISOVA DOUCHKOVA, VANESA | 24570664 | 1701 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ DIAGONAL ALCORCON - MA | Sub 16 |
119 | | Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa | 24570664 | 1660 | ESP | Diagonal Alcorcón - Madrid | Nocturno (día 12) |
120 | | BORJA MIRANDA, ELISABETH | | 0 | ESP | CEIP MARCIAL SOLANA | Sub 10 |
121 | | BORJAMIRANDA, JERSON ISAI | | 0 | ESP | CEIP MARCIAL SOLANA | Sub 8 |
122 | | BORRAGEROS CUARTANGO, AIMAR | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO ALTAMIRA | Sub 10 |
123 | | Borrego Manzano, Andres | 2237504 | 1631 | ESP | Camargo - Cantabria | Nocturno (día 12) |
124 | | Borrego Sánchez, Isidoro | | 0 | ESP | Santander | Nocturno (día 12) |
125 | | BOZHKOV STOYANOV, CRISTOPHER | 54734983 | 1574 | ESP | CAPABLANCA - MADRID | Sub 12 |
126 | | BRAVO FREIRE, AITOR | 54782902 | 0 | ESP | CLUB ZALDI BALTZA - VIZCAYA | Sub 12 |
127 | | BRAVO PI, IVAN | | 0 | ESP | CEIP ELOY VILLANUEVA | Sub 12 |
128 | | BRISO-MONTIANO RAMOS, TOGI | 54582750 | 1303 | ESP | IES ZORRILLA - VALLADOLID | Sub 14 |
129 | | BRITON SANCHEZ, CAROLINA | | 0 | ESP | VALLADOLID | Aficionados |
130 | | BUENO ALONSO, SAMUEL | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 8 |
131 | | BUENO ROZA, MATEO | 54577772 | 1383 | ESP | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS | Sub 16 |
132 | | BUESO GUTIERREZ, UNAI | 54737354 | 1454 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA | Sub 20 |
133 | | BURGOS POZA, LUCAS | | 0 | ESP | ESC. AJEDREZ MASTERCHESS - BURGOS | Sub 8 |
134 | | BURGUI BUENO, JUAN | 24582654 | 1667 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 14 |
135 | | BURGUI BUENO, MARIA | 24513547 | 1505 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA | Sub 20 |
136 | | BURRIEL URETA, RAUL | 54598710 | 1566 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
137 | | BURRIEL URETA, SERGIO | 54764661 | 1132 | ESP | OBERENA - NAVARRA | Sub 12 |
138 | | BUSTILLO OTERO, GONZALO | | 0 | ESP | TORRES BLANCAS | Sub 10 |
139 | | CABALLERO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO | 54766974 | 1121 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ DIAGONAL ALCORCON - MA | Sub 10 |
140 | | CABELLOS VEJO, LUCAS | | 0 | ESP | CEIP ELOY VILLANUEVA | Sub 8 |
141 | | CABELLOS VEJO, NICOLAS | | 0 | ESP | IES CANTABRIA | Sub 14 |
142 | | CACHO FERNANDEZ, HARITZ | | 0 | ESP | PEñA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE - VIZCAYA | Sub 10 |
143 | | CALATAYUD MARCOS, JOSE | | 0 | ESP | CLUB AJEDREZ ASTILLERO | Sub 12 |
144 | | CALDERON MARTIN, RODRIGO | | 0 | ESP | COLEGIO CUMBRES | Sub 8 |
145 | | CALDERON SANCHEZ, ALFONSO | | 0 | ESP | INTERCATIA - PALENCIA | Sub 10 |
146 | | CALLE VEROS, PATRICK | 24591190 | 1383 | ESP | EN JAQUE GAMBITO BURGALES - BURGOS | Sub 16 |
147 | | CALLEJA GONZALEZ, UNAI | 24564206 | 1968 | ESP | BARAKALDO XAKE ESKOLA - VIZCAYA | Sub 20 |
148 | | CALLEJO GONZALEZ, JACOBO | | 0 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
149 | | CALVA CASCAJO, VICTOR | | 0 | ESP | PIELAGOS | Sub 12 |
150 | | CALVO BRADY, MIKEL | | 0 | ESP | HONDARRIBIA MARLAXKA - GUIPUZCOA | Sub 8 |
Mostrar lista completa
|
|
|