Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:35:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Höstlovsturneringen 3022 utan klocka
Senast uppdaterad31.10.2022 16:01:30, Creator/Last Upload: Stockholms Schackförbund
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Stigendal Malcom
SWE
905
Ursvikskolan
2
Valltidäng Oskar
SWE
883
Essingeskolan
3
Molero Oliver
SWE
841
Noblaskolan
4
Karimunda Jayden
SWE
796
Eleverket
5
Brogren Hugo
SWE
751
Franskaskolan
6
Björklund Emil
SWE
746
Noblaskolan
7
Skog Emilia
SWE
742
Vasa Int School
8
Möller Sandberg Sam
SWE
712
Essingeskolan
9
Zang Philip
SWE
689
Ursvikskolan
10
Samuelsson Maximilan
SWE
678
Franskaskolan
11
Pethe Anika
SWE
676
Stocksund skola
12
Nassirov Leonardo
SWE
675
Farstaäng
13
Pettersson Joel
SWE
650
Söraskolan
14
Enigk Thor
SWE
630
Söraskolan
15
Hasanov Kamil
SWE
628
Söraskolan
16
Srinivasson Ram
SWE
584
Eleverket
17
Rikalo Teodor
SWE
561
Franskaskolan
18
Leu Freja
SWE
547
Essingeskolan
19
Ödman Ester
SWE
544
Eleverket
20
Mittal Reyansh
SWE
543
21
Varavara Shukhva
SWE
543
ISSR
22
Rud Othilia
SWE
530
Söraskolan
23
Nicolic Filip
SWE
509
Fruängesskolan
24
Delisle Jakob
SWE
502
Franskaskolan
25
Qian Fang
SWE
497
Lilla Akademien
26
Tounousides Pavlos
SWE
494
Fruängesskolan
27
Skog Benjamin
SWE
486
Vasa Int School
28
Scherwin Viktor
SWE
479
Eleverket
29
Lockne Osuivian Samuel
SWE
469
Essingeskolan
30
Åberg Diego
SWE
467
Futuraskolan Int
31
Danielsson Astor
SWE
454
Sofiaskolan
32
Shevetsov Anton
SWE
454
Kolobok
33
Blomqwist Lucas
SWE
441
Noblaskolan
34
Nordström Marcus Håkansson
SWE
434
Hedvig Eleonora
35
Leontiadis Levon
SWE
403
Ursvikskolan
36
Von Eckerman Wilhelm
SWE
402
Eleverket
37
Ledin Elton
SWE
397
Söraskolan
38
Stafsudd Saga
SWE
372
Noblaskolan
39
Bergström Joel
SWE
362
Essingeskolan
40
Astasov Alona
SWE
352
Söraskolan
41
Hamed Bahir
SWE
345
42
Hörkkö Eelis
SWE
343
Noblaskolan
43
Zhang Haojun
SWE
340
Ursvikskolan
44
Nicklasdotter Cornelia
SWE
323
Essingeskolan
45
Filipp Mironchik
SWE
311
ISSR
46
Färm Ingemar
SWE
291
Fruängesskolan
47
Gohari Caspian
SWE
279
Eleverket
48
Henok Fikrab
SWE
262
Ursvikskolan
49
Behrouz Ronja
SWE
248
Söraskolan
50
Häggvik Elias
SWE
241
Ekedalsskolan
51
Safi Kabir
SWE
234
Noblaskolan
52
Lissheim Wilhelm
SWE
220
Eleverket
53
Nyqvist Leon
SWE
192
Söraskolan
54
Astasov Aleksei
SWE
181
Söraskolan
55
Larsson Thea
SWE
121
Noblaskolan
56
Edelsvärd Julian
SWE
89
Essingeskolan
57
Kedvik Celi
SWE
69
Noblaskolan
58
Murray Alex
SWE
16
Futura Int School
59
Mironchik Max
SWE
0
ISSR
60
Lawler Vicente
SWE
103
Bålstanässkolan
61
Srinivasson Raghav
SWE
101
Eleverket
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use