Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 12

Last update 14.11.2022 14:04:09, Creator/Last Upload: User 001

Player overview for FRA

FRA
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
1Llari Marc1769FRA11½1111107,52167440-8,40U8:Open
17Prokhorov Makar1419FRA111001010530122640-83,20U8:Open
21Kolodziejczyk Boris1350FRA11½0011116,51013514033,60U8:Open
10Landolsi Iyad1766FRA½01½½11105,525149440-93,60U10:Open
21Nicot Valentin1678FRA1½00½1½½1537140040-106,00U10:Open
9Breuil Virgile2057FRA½01011½½15,533172740-106,40U12:Open
59Borne Felix1663FRA111½000003,58119234088,80U12:Open
12FMKuhn Clement2258FRA110011101615215120-16,80U14:Open
36Kufferath Camille2068FRA1000½01114,557176040-102,40U14:Open
48Vu Dinh Adrien1986FRA½1010½100466177140-74,00U14:Open
49Trevisiol Antoine1983FRA1½10½01004601930404,40U14:Open
2IMRazafindratsima Timothe2453FRA11½0111117,512483103,60U16:Open
9FMLamaze Simon2372FRA01½½1½10½543212610-24,30U16:Open
15IMGirel Joseph2381FRA1½011½½½16122385100,60U18:Open
27FMDecuigniere Tom2325FRA10½11½1½05,51723712012,60U18:Open
28IMPapadiamandis Elliot2321FRA110½1½1½05,51424191012,70U18:Open
43Eveno Nathan2228FRA01010101153322604021,60U18:Open
7Wang Yi Xuan1138FRA11100110166123240-32,40U8:Girls
9Glon Tombi Ambassa Hermione1114FRA111001½½0517108540-32,00U8:Girls
16Gurevich Michele1282FRA1100110½½528115340-36,00U10:Girls
26Anseeuw Emma1216FRA010½001½1447994403,60U10:Girls
14Alfano Emilie1602FRA110110100528153740-30,40U12:Girls
21Bernard Ines1564FRA½11½½0½01532142540-61,20U12:Girls
3Stoll Lucia2021FRA100½½10½03,557146040-198,00U14:Girls
7Ciarletta Iris1846FRA100100110451146440-151,60U14:Girls
10Arzur Maia1808FRA1110½01015,517174840-21,20U14:Girls
21Sumarriva Paulin Jade1693FRA1001010½14,541147840-88,40U14:Girls
39Paralieu Emma1590FRA0½½0111105301640407,60U14:Girls
8WFMSchippke Manon2037FRA11111½½½06,5421394054,00U16:Girls
10Cornileau Juliette2016FRA011½10½11611193540-30,40U16:Girls
18Diez Agathe1936FRA½1100½½014,537172540-81,20U16:Girls
35Grimault Leane1754FRA101100010447166840-30,00U16:Girls
56Micheli Elora1576FRA½0½11011½5,523192140146,80U16:Girls
14Blanquet Camille2090FRA1100100½½442182440-112,40U18:Girls
37Lordier Sophia1865FRA10010110044019354029,60U18:Girls

Results of the last round for FRA

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
911
Llari MarcFRA1769 0 - 1 Shogdzhiev Roman SavFID1747
2
9721
Kolodziejczyk BorisFRA1350 1 - 0 Zhang JunyiENG1335
25
91146
Valisoy NihadAZE11545 1 - 05 Prokhorov MakarFRA1419
17
9810
Landolsi IyadFRA1766 0 - 1 Odabasi RuzgarTUR1484
48
92321
Nicot ValentinFRA16784 1 - 04 Kudrin IvanFID1291
65
9169
Breuil VirgileFRA2057 1 - 0 Fellowes BillyENG1766
46
93323
Fenerli SalimTUR1928 1 - 0 Borne FelixFRA1663
59
91112
FMKuhn ClementFRA22585 1 - 05 Geroe LeonhardAUT1916
58
92848
Vu Dinh AdrienFRA19864 0 - 14 Liskiewicz JakubPOL1770
74
92949
Trevisiol AntoineFRA19834 0 - 14 Cherniaev DanilFID1555
89
93363
Koota IlkkaFIN1880 0 - 1 Kufferath CamilleFRA2068
36
922
IMRazafindratsima TimotheFRA2453 1 - 0 Malek JanPOL2355
11
91474
Kazik Oguz KaganTUR18955 ½ - ½ FMLamaze SimonFRA2372
9
9612
FMTsvetkov AndreyFID2398 1 - 0 FMDecuigniere TomFRA2325
27
9734
FMPopov MaksimFID2300 1 - 0 IMPapadiamandis ElliotFRA2321
28
91015
IMGirel JosephFRA23815 1 - 05 FMIlyasli UghurAZE2223
45
92643
Eveno NathanFRA22284 1 - 04 Rogge ParcivalBEL2253
40
9647
Tu TiffanyGER05 0 - 15 Wang Yi XuanFRA1138
7
978
Nguyen Doan Bao Anh AngelinaPOL11335 1 - 05 Glon Tombi Ambassa HermioneFRA1114
9
91116
Gurevich MicheleFRA1282 ½ - ½5 Popova Serafima P.FID1124
38
92626
Anseeuw EmmaFRA12163 1 - 03 Aldeniz DefneTUR0
47
9852
Ucar DuruTUR13305 1 - 05 Alfano EmilieFRA1602
14
92221
Bernard InesFRA15644 1 - 04 Yamshchikova AlisaUKR1282
58
9839
Paralieu EmmaFRA15905 0 - 15 Toth LiliHUN1927
5
91110
Arzur MaiaFRA1808 1 - 0 Sureda Gonzalez CristinaESP1660
27
91738
Feng ElysiaNED15924 1 - 04 Ciarletta IrisFRA1846
7
9233
Stoll LuciaFRA2021 0 - 1 Papadopoulou MarilenaGRE1597
37
92545
Galstyan MariaARM1521 0 - 1 Sumarriva Paulin JadeFRA1693
21
938
WFMSchippke ManonFRA2037 0 - 16 Zabrzanska WeronikaPOL1992
13
9710
Cornileau JulietteFRA20165 1 - 05 WCMGasimova SamraAZE1870
26
9912
WFMTer-Avetisjana Agnesa StepaniaLAT19965 ½ - ½5 Micheli EloraFRA1576
56
92270
Ozgor EzelTUR14224 1 - 04 Grimault LeaneFRA1754
35
92418
Diez AgatheFRA1936 1 - 0 Nordquelle AmeliaNOR1703
44
91823
WFMGalvan Cipriani VivianaESP20244 1 - 04 Lordier SophiaFRA1865
37
92114
Blanquet CamilleFRA2090 ½ - ½ Maghlakelidze RusudanGEO1700
49

Player details for FRA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Llari Marc 1769 FRA Rp:1674 Pts. 7,5
143Lutskiy Mikhail1170CZE3,5w 1403,20
222Guirado Lara Pablo1346ESP4,5s 1403,20
318Borshch Alexei1402FID6,5w ½40-16,00
424Lishoy Gengis Paratazham Dildarav1338ENG5,5s 1403,20
532Kovacs Balazs1263ROU5w 1403,20
610Deepak Ambattu Rithvik1523SCO6,5s 1407,60
77Uzdemir Ali Poyraz1566TUR7,5w 1409,60
833Ejsymont Eryk1250POL6s 1403,20
92Shogdzhiev Roman Sav1747FID7,5w 040-21,20
Prokhorov Makar 1419 FRA Rp:1226 Pts. 5
159Destici Acar0TUR4w 1
240Zajadlak Milosz1183POL5,5s 1408,00
381Unsal Yusuf Kaan0TUR6w 1
47Uzdemir Ali Poyraz1566TUR7,5w 040-12,00
525Zhang Junyi1335ENG5,5s 040-24,80
671Meitzner Jonathan Franz0GER4,5s 1
734Szakolczai Alex1250HUN6w 040-28,80
844Koyunoglu Omer Alp1158TUR4,5w 1407,20
946Valisoy Nihad1154AZE6s 040-32,80
Kolodziejczyk Boris 1350 FRA Rp:1351 Pts. 6,5
163Gasparyan Hayk0ARM4,5w 1
285Yildiz Ali Aras0TUR5,5s 1
34Pihlajamaki Niklas1641FIN5,5w ½4014,00
432Kovacs Balazs1263ROU5s 040-24,80
571Meitzner Jonathan Franz0GER4,5w 0
636Tsulaia Giorgi1213GEO4s 14012,80
738Skouroupathis Kyriakos1209CYP4,5w 14012,40
881Unsal Yusuf Kaan0TUR6s 1
925Zhang Junyi1335ENG5,5w 14019,20
Landolsi Iyad 1766 FRA Rp:1494 Pts. 5,5
155Golikov Ivan1412FID5,5s ½40-15,60
257Aghazada Mirnamig1401AZE5,5w 040-36,00
352Dal Emir Saygin1455TUR4s 1405,60
462Rutkowski Feliks1309POL4w ½40-16,80
545Skytte Robert1504DEN3w ½40-12,80
665Kudrin Ivan1291FID4- 1K
740Petroff Vlad1535ROU4,5s 1408,40
844Sason Noam1505ISR5,5s 1407,20
948Odabasi Ruzgar1484TUR6,5w 040-33,60
Nicot Valentin 1678 FRA Rp:1400 Pts. 5
166Morard Basile1289BEL3w 1403,60
245Skytte Robert1504DEN3s ½40-9,20
349Bayramiclilar Yusuf Ruzgar1480TUR5,5w 040-30,40
453Oz Ege1445TUR6s 040-31,60
576Babayev Yusif1186AZE3w ½40-16,80
654Stanica Andrei1434ROU3,5s 1408,00
768Tasdemir Doruk1285TUR4,5w ½40-16,80
864Mammadzada Mammad1296AZE4,5s ½40-16,40
965Kudrin Ivan1291FID4w 1403,60
Breuil Virgile 2057 FRA Rp:1727 Pts. 5,5
163Valdats Reinis1650LAT4,5w ½40-16,80
267Qalabegashvili Data1621GEO4,5s 040-36,80
383Smirnov Maksym1492UKR4w 1403,20
455Cirkovic Vuk1688SRB4,5s 040-36,00
587Heino Pessi1474FIN4w 1403,20
657Woods Yannick1671IRL4s 1403,60
748Misiuk Martynas1758LTU5,5w ½40-14,00
852Kolat Ata1702TUR4,5s ½40-15,60
946Fellowes Billy1766ENG4,5w 1406,00
Borne Felix 1663 FRA Rp:1923 Pts. 3,5
15Haug Havard2098NOR6,5s 14036,80
227Jaakkola Niklas1894FIN4,5w 14031,60
321Karacsonyi Bank1930HUN5s 14032,80
42Dotzer Lukas2256AUT6,5w ½4016,80
514Ghazaryan Narek E.1965ARM6,5w 040-6,00
66Cieslak Patryk2088POL7,5s 040-3,20
716Senel Hayri Beyhun1964TUR6w 040-6,00
824Gales Randi-Ioan1901ROU5,5s 040-8,00
923Fenerli Salim1928TUR4,5s 040-7,20
FM Kuhn Clement 2258 FRA Rp:2151 Pts. 6
162Oksendal Martin1886NOR4w 1202,00
259Kozlovic Jernej1914SLO3,5s 1202,40
31IMGurel Ediz2449TUR7,5w 020-5,00
435Hovakimyan Vache2077ARM4,5s 020-14,80
557Gut Lionel1922SUI3,5w 1202,40
639Biyiksiz Ali Batuhan2023TUR5s 1204,20
721Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel2185ESP6w 1208,00
865Topuz Mirac Melih1866TUR6s 020-18,40
958Geroe Leonhard1916AUT5w 1202,40
Kufferath Camille 2068 FRA Rp:1760 Pts. 4,5
186Hertog Alexander1573ENG3,5w 1403,20
21IMGurel Ediz2449TUR7,5s 040-3,60
371Gungor Cihan Akif1784TUR3,5w 040-33,60
464Turkmen Yusuf Cagan1877TUR4,5s 040-30,00
598Sharifov Ramazan1362AZE3w ½40-16,80
688Cekicoglu Baris1559TUR4s 040-36,80
785Pusara Mihailo1588MNE3w 1403,20
875Oruzinsky Juraj1767SVK3,5s 1406,00
963Koota Ilkka1880FIN3,5s 14010,40
Vu Dinh Adrien 1986 FRA Rp:1771 Pts. 4
198Sharifov Ramazan1362AZE3w ½40-16,80
290Milovic Ilija1543MNE3s 1403,20
331Nemsadze Daviti2104GEO6,5w 040-13,60
488Cekicoglu Baris1559TUR4s 1403,20
57Magold Filip2281ROU5w 040-6,00
670Yildiz Egehan1796TUR4s ½40-10,00
782Hasirci Ozgur Deniz1659TUR4w 1405,20
813FMOrujov Farid2254AZE6s 040-6,80
974Liskiewicz Jakub1770POL5w 040-31,20
Trevisiol Antoine 1983 FRA Rp:1930 Pts. 4
199Ruli Sufjan1152KOS2s 1403,20
210FMDurak Can2266TUR6,5w ½4013,60
318Pilshofer Paul2196AUT6s 14030,80
420Perossa Nicolas2195ITA5w 040-9,20
525Sukiasyan Vahe A.2141ARM6s ½408,40
614Bodrogi Bendeguz2241HUN4,5w 040-7,20
769Gut Raphael1822SUI3,5s 14011,60
821Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel2185ESP6s 040-9,60
989Cherniaev Danil1555FID5w 040-36,80
IM Razafindratsima Timothe 2453 FRA Rp:2483 Pts. 7,5
153Pyrig Roman2061UKR5w 1100,80
235Bakiev Diyor2185GER4s 1101,70
320FMPiliposyan Robert2281ARM5,5w ½10-2,30
425FMFalkevall Axel2243SWE5s 010-7,70
539Gasanov Vadim2157FID4w 1101,50
623FMKuzmin Roman2248FID5,5s 1102,40
745Zlatkov Anton2107MKD5,5w 1101,10
822FMAzadaliyev Jahandar2249AZE6s 1102,40
911Malek Jan2355POL6,5w 1103,70
FM Lamaze Simon 2372 FRA Rp:2126 Pts. 5
160Temizer Umut2048TUR3,5s 010-8,70
269Springis Jevgenijs1990LAT3,5w 1100,90
353Pyrig Roman2061UKR5s ½10-3,60
446Van Der Hagen Loek2105NED4w ½10-3,20
548Hofstadler Mario2078AUT3,5s 1101,50
638Pidluznij Gleb2159LTU5w ½10-2,70
736Briem Benedikt2175ISL5s 1102,50
826FMChyzy Jakub2235POL6,5w 010-6,80
974Kazik Oguz Kagan1895TUR5,5s ½10-4,20
IM Girel Joseph 2381 FRA Rp:2385 Pts. 6
157Isilak Enes2145TUR4,5w 1102,00
238FMSilva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da2273POR4s ½10-1,50
333FMSchlegel Igor2307SUI4w 010-6,00
451Jurakic Lukas2194CRO4,5s 1102,60
532FMLiu Casper2315DEN5w 1104,10
628IMPapadiamandis Elliot2321FRA5,5w ½10-0,80
731FMChaqryan Erik2316ARM4,5s ½10-0,90
842FMRedzisz Michal2245POL5,5s ½10-1,80
945FMIlyasli Ughur2223AZE5w 1102,90
FM Decuigniere Tom 2325 FRA Rp:2371 Pts. 5,5
169Ozcan Ilker2084TUR3w 1204,00
22IMMakarian Rudik2505FID7,5s 020-5,20
353Hulka Valentyn2188UKR4w ½20-3,60
455Dahl Max2152NOR4,5s 1205,40
540Rogge Parcival2253BEL4w 1208,00
611IMKaracsonyi Gellert2409HUN5w ½202,40
713IMPogosyan Stefan2388FID5s 12011,80
841FMUnat Can Haktan2246TUR5,5w ½20-2,20
912FMTsvetkov Andrey2398FID6,5s 020-8,00
IM Papadiamandis Elliot 2321 FRA Rp:2419 Pts. 5,5
170Baylav Can2067TUR5s 1101,90
25IMBabazada Khazar2470AZE6,5w 1107,00
312FMTsvetkov Andrey2398FID6,5w 010-3,90
49FMBilych Olexiy2429UKR4s ½101,50
557Isilak Enes2145TUR4,5w 1102,70
615IMGirel Joseph2381FRA6s ½100,80
716FMAntonica Dragos-Andrei2377ROU4,5w 1105,80
84IMSubelj Jan2486SLO6w ½102,20
934FMPopov Maksim2300FID6,5s 010-5,30
Eveno Nathan 2228 FRA Rp:2260 Pts. 5
11IMMurzin Volodar2556FID7s 040-5,20
266Meskenas Paulius2095DEN3,5w 14012,80
39FMBilych Olexiy2429UKR4s 040-9,60
472Vardanyan Aram2001ARM4w 1408,40
513IMPogosyan Stefan2388FID5s 040-11,60
683Ceylan Arda (Ali Riza)1725TUR3w 1403,20

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use