Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:44:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
«Феномен Open» шахматной школы «Феномен» Турнир D
Last update 14.05.2022 12:46:28, Creator/Last Upload: Berdsk, Alexander Zhdanov
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
ID
FideID
RtgN
Club/City
Name
1
Абакумов Никита
367205
1265
Новосибирская область
D
2
Автушко Таисия
354755
1000
Новосибирская область
A
3
Адольский Александр
284497
1050
Новосибирская область
B
4
Аймерич-Сазонова Александра
444890
1085
Новосибирская область
B
5
Акулов Иван
198594
55717799
1266
Новосибирская область
D
6
Алексеев Семён
104312
1207
Новосибирская область
C
7
Амелина Диана
263316
34481648
1298
Новосибирская область
D
8
Андреев Максим
386338
1273
Новосибирская область
D
9
Андрикенус Антон
35135
34313214
1564
Новосибирская область
E
10
Аникеев Кирилл
30732
24287164
1097
Новосибирская область
B
11
Антоненко Роман
391872
1000
Новосибирская область
A
12
Аршин Ярослав
60376
34410740
1268
Новосибирская область
D
13
Афанасьев Артем
35389
34312803
1228
Новосибирская область
C
14
Бабаян Алина
47805
34220240
1440
Новосибирская область
E
15
Багдасаров Роман
374172
1367
Новосибирская область
D
16
Бадыраа Болат
39462
24287431
1790
Новосибирская область
E
17
Бакина Полина
174682
55689426
1247
Новосибирская область
C
18
Барбанец Алена
255308
55601570
1162
Новосибирская область
C
19
Бахтеев Павел
317382
1117
Новосибирская область
C
20
Берилло Глеб
433459
1000
Новосибирская область
A
21
Беспалов Ратмир
97376
34461132
1004
Новосибирская область
B
22
Беспалова Варвара
28251
24257648
1434
Новосибирская область
E
23
Биркин Никита
30078
34278460
1602
Новосибирская область
E
24
Бондарь Константин
131762
34369210
1788
Алтайский край
E
25
Боровлев Владимир
58859
1100
Новосибирская область
B
26
Бородкин Ян
154213
34480552
1485
Новосибирская область
E
27
Бороздов Никита
30145
24298549
1354
Новосибирская область
D
28
Брюханов Андрей
363497
1168
Новосибирская область
C
29
Будников Игорь
147791
34384154
1295
Новосибирская область
D
30
Будникова Ольга
210551
55663958
1129
Новосибирская область
C
31
Буров Дмитрий
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
32
Винокуров Егор
273279
55666752
1314
Новосибирская область
D
33
Вотчинников Семен
188642
55601863
1465
Новосибирская область
E
34
Выгулярная Валерия
363496
1048
Новосибирская область
B
35
Гладышев Назарий
290945
1049
Новосибирская область
B
36
Глушенков Константин
14568
54114462
1723
Кемеровская область
E
37
Глушков Дмитрий
238848
55601588
1550
Новосибирская область
E
38
Говорова Анжелика
230197
34462198
1184
Алтайский край
C
39
Голыгин Илья
69281
55756468
1335
Новосибирская область
D
40
Горбатов Никита
163856
1339
Новосибирская область
D
41
Горлов Глеб
432515
1000
Новосибирская область
A
42
Гребецкой Семён
354743
1219
Новосибирская область
C
43
Гусельникова Ксения
252962
55601618
1463
Новосибирская область
E
44
Гусельникова Зоя
354758
1000
Новосибирская область
A
45
Дамер Данил
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
46
Дегтева Маргарита
441095
1000
Новосибирская область
A
47
Денисенко Вадим
363485
1155
Новосибирская область
C
48
Дерюга Кирилл
360774
1055
Новосибирская область
B
49
Джафарзаде Осман
213323
55663761
1282
Новосибирская область
D
50
Джухаева Анна
430630
1074
Алтайский край
B
51
Димитриев Матвей
210552
55696619
1122
Новосибирская область
C
52
Дингес Михаил
424293
1000
Новосибирская область
A
53
Дмитриев Даниил
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
54
Довгаль Роман
458976
1102
Новосибирская область
C
55
Докин Ратимир
314074
55718531
1467
Новосибирская область
E
56
Долгова Элина
302949
1238
Новосибирская область
C
57
Доржиева София
293370
1118
Новосибирская область
C
58
Дорофеева Екатерина
294423
1000
Новосибирская область
A
59
Евстафьев Ефим
308481
55697356
1565
Новосибирская область
E
60
Егоров Ярослав
415315
1185
Новосибирская область
C
61
Ефременко Михаил
420271
1121
Новосибирская область
C
62
Жданова Ольга
64156
34291784
1515
Новосибирская область
E
63
Жеребненко Артём
238566
34482202
1668
Новосибирская область
E
64
Житов Платон
58917
55635237
1296
Новосибирская область
D
65
Жунусбеков Антон
354929
1214
Новосибирская область
C
66
Зайченков Сергей
256556
55654495
1495
Новосибирская область
E
67
Зенков Арий
154216
34485600
1043
Новосибирская область
B
68
Золотарева Софья
431684
1150
Алтайский край
C
69
Каменев Владислав
145891
34482075
1448
Новосибирская область
E
70
Карзанов Руслан
288229
1186
Новосибирская область
C
71
Карл Артем
302965
1000
Новосибирская область
A
72
Карпов Дмитрий
68714
55601642
1264
Новосибирская область
D
73
Катцын Сергей
58852
1344
Новосибирская область
D
74
Каунов Андрей
136942
55726925
1325
Новосибирская область
D
75
Качкина Яна
94093
1140
Новосибирская область
C
76
Качкина Алена
460936
1000
Новосибирская область
A
77
Каянкин Тимур
413678
1116
Новосибирская область
C
78
Кислицын Николай
94084
1076
Новосибирская область
B
79
Кицул Артем
202768
55716717
1518
Новосибирская область
E
80
Клюзов Степан
0
1000
Алтайский край
A
81
Козлов Иван
379514
1052
Новосибирская область
B
82
Колокин Михаил
87276
55635164
1206
Новосибирская область
C
83
Комарова Ульяна
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
84
Комасюк Иван
416604
1002
Новосибирская область
B
85
Конашук Евгения
210555
55663591
1195
Новосибирская область
C
86
Кондрюков Николай
214439
55724159
1689
Новосибирская область
E
87
Конев Владислав
250781
55732003
1245
Новосибирская область
C
88
Коржов Иван
223074
55753426
1372
Новосибирская область
D
89
Коржов Вячеслав
238542
1315
Новосибирская область
D
90
Корка Кирилл
185188
1000
Новосибирская область
A
91
Короед Евгений
32674
55702805
1367
Новосибирская область
D
92
Королева Злата
265955
1292
Новосибирская область
D
93
Королёва Татьяна
94057
34485813
1422
Новосибирская область
E
94
Корытов Петр
230441
34485627
1609
Новосибирская область
E
95
Котин Марк
432519
1087
Новосибирская область
B
96
Кочеров Владислав
363594
1000
Томская область
A
97
Кочетков Федор
370649
1166
Новосибирская область
C
98
Кравченко Владислав
415316
1205
Новосибирская область
C
99
Кротов Александр
431700
1000
Алтайский край
A
100
Кузнецов Данил
310612
1264
Новосибирская область
D
101
Кузнецов Артем
0
1000
Алтайский край
A
102
Куликова Ирина
60382
34389075
1170
Новосибирская область
C
103
Кучинский Лев
412580
1281
Новосибирская область
D
104
Кучковский Игнат
420265
1000
Новосибирская область
A
105
Кущ Роман
110292
1229
Новосибирская область
C
106
Кущ Кирилл
294428
55732100
1159
Новосибирская область
C
107
Ланг Анастасия
156847
55697330
1272
Новосибирская область
D
108
Лапа Виктория
134489
34384472
1513
Новосибирская область
E
109
Лаптев Яромир
185189
34481800
1190
Новосибирская область
C
110
Ларикова Надежда
432520
1028
Новосибирская область
B
111
Ларионова Анастасия
264753
55663621
1313
Новосибирская область
D
112
Лещенко Валерия
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
113
Липинский Александр
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
114
Литвинов Савва
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
115
Литвинова Дарья
255307
55601561
1427
Новосибирская область
E
116
Лобанов Иван
302954
1184
Новосибирская область
C
117
Ломовская Виолетта
433428
1178
Новосибирская область
C
118
Ляпин Семен
30116
1311
Новосибирская область
D
119
Ляпунова Марина
47819
34220488
1000
Новосибирская область
A
120
Макеев Игорь
166626
34481818
1628
Новосибирская область
E
121
Малявкина Александра
439309
1055
Новосибирская область
B
122
Маркелов Александр
327555
55656552
1439
Новосибирская область
E
123
Мартыненко Марат
374657
55688853
1000
Алтайский край
A
124
Мартынович Леонид
68732
55678696
1670
Новосибирская область
E
125
Масленникова Анастасия
213023
55654444
1387
Новосибирская область
D
126
Меджидов Руслан
422462
1000
Новосибирская область
A
127
Меньшиков Михаил
152596
55671411
1458
Новосибирская область
E
128
Мерзлова Дарья
367213
1126
Новосибирская область
C
129
Милешкина Кристина
364025
1195
Новосибирская область
C
130
Михайлова Вероника
46723
34222910
1381
Новосибирская область
D
131
Михалец Артем
308495
55697500
1393
Новосибирская область
D
132
Монгуш Кежик
19887
24216020
2130
Новосибирская область
E
133
Монгуш Сурен
430119
1010
Новосибирская область
B
134
Муминов Роман
47149
34380400
1327
Новосибирская область
D
135
Мягков Ярослав
223059
1002
Новосибирская область
B
136
Нагорнюк Денис
255156
1246
Новосибирская область
C
137
Наумов Александр
30095
34480595
1394
Новосибирская область
D
138
Никитенко Мария
363493
1000
Новосибирская область
A
139
Никитова-Рехлецкая Елизавета
251365
1141
Новосибирская область
C
140
Никифоров Андрей
188647
55663796
1179
Новосибирская область
C
141
Никольская Мария
433431
1012
Новосибирская область
B
142
Никулина Арина
441096
1060
Новосибирская область
B
143
Нино Александр
114750
1260
Новосибирская область
D
144
Нуруллаева Анна
370652
1000
Новосибирская область
A
145
Оберемко Илья
424291
1005
Новосибирская область
B
146
Оберемко Ксения
424292
1000
Новосибирская область
A
147
Овчаренко Алена
437903
1189
Новосибирская область
C
148
Онал Микаил
280392
55753680
1276
Новосибирская область
D
149
Осипов Юрий
0
1000
Новосибирская область
A
150
Павлов Андрей
444949
1316
Новосибирская область
D
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use