«Феномен Open» шахматной школы «Феномен» Турнир BLast update 14.05.2022 12:39:14, Creator/Last Upload: Berdsk, Alexander Zhdanov
Starting rank
No. | Name | ID | FideID | RtgN | sex | Gr | Club/City |
1 | Боровлев Владимир | 58859 | | 1100 | | | Новосибирская область |
2 | Аникеев Кирилл | 30732 | 24287164 | 1097 | | | Новосибирская область |
3 | Решетников Александр | 360672 | | 1095 | | 3ю | Новосибирская область |
4 | Селезнев Егор | 363491 | | 1091 | | | Новосибирская область |
5 | Соловьев Роман | 411246 | | 1091 | | | Новосибирская область |
6 | Северина Екатерина | 416807 | | 1090 | w | | Новосибирская область |
7 | Котин Марк | 432519 | | 1087 | | 3ю | Новосибирская область |
8 | Стойкович Илия | 172548 | | 1087 | | | Новосибирская область |
9 | Аймерич-Сазонова Александра | 444890 | | 1085 | w | | Новосибирская область |
10 | Фомиченко Богдан | 354769 | | 1084 | | | Новосибирская область |
11 | Узунов Дмитрий | 435401 | | 1081 | | | Новосибирская область |
12 | Кислицын Николай | 94084 | | 1076 | | 3ю | Новосибирская область |
13 | Шабаров Артем | 254182 | | 1076 | | | Новосибирская область |
14 | Пыресев Роман | 359864 | | 1075 | | 3ю | Новосибирская область |
15 | Джухаева Анна | 430630 | | 1074 | w | | Алтайский край |
16 | Никулина Арина | 441096 | | 1060 | w | | Новосибирская область |
17 | Рябова Иллария | 394901 | | 1057 | w | | Новосибирская область |
18 | Дерюга Кирилл | 360774 | | 1055 | | | Новосибирская область |
19 | Малявкина Александра | 439309 | | 1055 | w | | Новосибирская область |
20 | Козлов Иван | 379514 | | 1052 | | | Новосибирская область |
21 | Адольский Александр | 284497 | | 1050 | | | Новосибирская область |
22 | Гладышев Назарий | 290945 | | 1049 | | | Новосибирская область |
23 | Чеканов Марк | 365042 | | 1049 | | | Новосибирская область |
24 | Выгулярная Валерия | 363496 | | 1048 | w | 3ю | Новосибирская область |
25 | Светашева Таисия | 453163 | | 1047 | w | | Новосибирская область |
26 | Зенков Арий | 154216 | 34485600 | 1043 | | | Новосибирская область |
27 | Шабанов Юрий | 445966 | | 1043 | | | Новосибирская область |
28 | Рапопорт Лев | 349066 | | 1030 | | | Новосибирская область |
29 | Федоров Тимофей | 370662 | | 1030 | | | Новосибирская область |
30 | Чиркова Софья | 457492 | | 1030 | w | | Новосибирская область |
31 | Ларикова Надежда | 432520 | | 1028 | w | | Новосибирская область |
32 | Хомяков Дмитрий | 405166 | | 1016 | | | Новосибирская область |
33 | Никольская Мария | 433431 | | 1012 | w | | Новосибирская область |
34 | Монгуш Сурен | 430119 | | 1010 | | | Новосибирская область |
35 | Снигирева Юлия | 412576 | | 1006 | w | | Новосибирская область |
36 | Хоменко Максим | 367702 | | 1006 | | | Забайкальский край |
37 | Храмцов Ярослав | 382283 | | 1006 | | 3ю | Новосибирская область |
38 | Оберемко Илья | 424291 | | 1005 | | | Новосибирская область |
39 | Шарипов Лев | 433472 | | 1005 | | | Новосибирская область |
40 | Беспалов Ратмир | 97376 | 34461132 | 1004 | | | Новосибирская область |
41 | Комасюк Иван | 416604 | | 1002 | | | Новосибирская область |
42 | Мягков Ярослав | 223059 | | 1002 | | 2ю | Новосибирская область |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|