Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:22:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпионат Дальневосточного федерального округа по шахматам. Мужчины
Last update 24.05.2022 10:21:47, Creator/Last Upload: Semeniuk Natalia ( Russia, Khabarovsk)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Сутормин Данила
24108669
RUS
2398
2
Долсонов Аюша
24115231
RUS
2251
3
Шобоев Дандар
44197012
RUS
2241
4
Тугарин Антон
24151246
RUS
2230
5
Васильев Василий
24102180
RUS
2199
6
Пахомов Руслан
4174208
RUS
2178
7
Куфта Данил
4188993
RUS
2169
8
Спицын Алексей
24105767
RUS
2153
9
Назаров Денис
54178673
RUS
2121
10
Туробов Илья
24182834
RUS
2110
11
Сухов Максим
4177134
RUS
2092
12
Мерц Дмитрий
44183836
RUS
2064
13
И Ги Су
24144509
RUS
2050
14
Неделко Никита
44120540
RUS
2007
15
Симоненков Сергей
4180496
RUS
1991
16
Каминский Илья
24229962
RUS
1868
17
Капитонов Николай
34211594
RUS
1864
18
Чернышев Семен
24216607
RUS
1859
19
Кириленко Андрей
13735101
RUS
1850
20
Тихомиров Андрей
34385126
RUS
1835
21
Шарипов Егор
34324585
RUS
1790
22
Грехов Роман
34401300
RUS
1785
23
Старников Николай
34368892
RUS
1765
24
Данилов Михаил
34331042
RUS
1755
25
Артюшин Владислав
24216461
RUS
1754
26
Мосорин Дмитрий
34191663
RUS
1749
27
Батожаргалов Эрдэм
34322507
RUS
1748
28
Макаров Владимир
34370269
RUS
1737
29
Васильев Дьулусхан
44148925
RUS
1719
30
Тихомиров Иван
34331204
RUS
1717
31
Талыпин Богдан
34328351
RUS
1708
32
Полячков Георгий
34486330
RUS
1684
33
Лыгдыпов Насакдоржи
34406441
RUS
1662
34
Митупов Санжай
34406450
RUS
1653
35
Баскаков Максим
34331018
RUS
1641
36
Непомнящий Захар
34479864
RUS
1623
37
Кожевин Виктор
4161068
RUS
1599
38
Хрущев Владислав
24229970
RUS
1590
39
Резанов Александр
RUS
1579
40
Мизенин Антон
55703682
RUS
1578
41
Зыков Егор
34414096
RUS
1535
42
Власюк Михаил
34422455
RUS
1529
43
Завгородний Тимофей
34331433
RUS
1514
44
Фесик Арсений
34331310
RUS
1486
45
Базаргуруев Аюр
55622429
RUS
1445
46
Сапон Александр
44198442
RUS
1418
47
Васильев Максим
RUS
1000
48
Науменко Артем
RUS
1000
49
Ушницкий Михаил
RUS
1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use