Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:31:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Youth Rapid Championships 2022 Open under 14
Last update 02.05.2022 17:36:37, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Hagner Bennet
16224477
GER
2186
2
FM
Seemann Jakub
21874697
POL
1984
3
AIM
Morkunas Gustas
12831026
LTU
1955
4
Podolskyi Mykhailo
14187914
UKR
1948
5
Toktomushev Teimur
14176726
UKR
1935
6
Uritsky Yonathan
2825651
ISR
1932
7
Bazilius Augustinas
12832251
LTU
1928
8
Lavrencic Matic
14637847
SLO
1917
9
Sapenov Daniyal
13728911
KAZ
1848
10
Krawczyk Flawian
21881413
POL
1835
11
Garsky Vladyslav
34100270
UKR
1823
12
FM
Gurel Ediz
44507356
TUR
1779
13
Antoniou Rafail
5904390
CYP
1754
14
Badacsonyi Stanley
486973
ENG
1745
15
Assylov Miras
13728873
KAZ
1706
16
Kozlovic Jernej
14638541
SLO
1683
17
Pilshofer Paul
1666274
AUT
1680
18
Pal Rohan
462489
ENG
1645
19
Dasgupta Avyukt
480630
ENG
1543
20
Kos Nikola
14554011
CRO
1488
21
Soojay Jorah
14328666
RSA
1477
22
ACM
Whelan Joseph
465887
ENG
1417
23
Pallum Rasmus
4511417
EST
1407
24
Van Heerden Ethan Joel
14351315
RSA
1407
25
Quillaud Maxime
343272007
ENG
1403
26
Varpins Kristians
11620161
LAT
1402
27
AFM
Stathatos Alexandros
358211008
GRE
1401
28
Ivan Austin
465585
ENG
1401
29
CM
Bhagat Kush
46672940
IND
1368
30
Taladianos Ioannis
42124140
GRE
1368
31
Glavac Leo
14643723
SLO
1349
32
Jaramillo Rivas Renato
3457427
CHI
1286
33
Choullis Agisilaos Georgios
42124077
GRE
1251
34
ACM
Coetsee Dewald
14334453
RSA
1218
35
Ziegenhagen Vian Luke
14330938
RSA
1158
36
Yang Alex
14333325
RSA
1135
37
Samorukov Egor
5401062
MNC
1106
38
Cwiklik Julian
34607684
GER
1070
39
Tsimplis Panagiotis
42124158
GRE
1045
40
Karangad Mohit
343104389
ENG
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use