27. Kadetsko prvenstvo mladih - finale B12

Organizer(s)Sahovski savez Crne Gore
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Chief ArbiterIA Vujacic, Igor 932620
Time control (Standard)45 min. + 15 sec.
LocationPodgorica
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2022/04/29 to 2022/05/01
Rating-Ø1005
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.05.2022 16:11:32, Creator/Last Upload: Montenegro Chess Federation

Tournament selectionU18, U16, U14, B12, B10, G10, U08, G12
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
14Bojovic DjordjijeU12MNE0O. S. S.7,5454936,506
21Zizic DjordjeU12MNE1140Buducnost6,545493305
317Pesic DamjanU12MNE0Rumija64648,53505
418Popovic MatijaU12MNE021. Maj644483206
522Vojicic NikolaU12MNE0Mladost643472905
611Kostiuchenkov MaksimU12MNE0Herceg Novi642,545,53104
715Ostojic DaniloU12MNE0O. S. S.544,5472703
823Vranes UrosU12MNE0O. S. S.54345,52804
97Djurovic MisoU12MNE0Buducnost54042,526,502
106Buskovic VojinU12MNE0Buducnost539,542,52403
1121Sukovic PetarU12MNE0Buducnost537,5402104
1226Vukovic JovanU12MNE0Dijagonale537402405
132Abdovic DarisU12MNE0Buducnost53133,522,504
1424Vujacic OgnjenU12MNE0Mladost4,54345,525,503
158Jovanovic LukaU12MNE0Kekec - Sutomore4,538,541,518,503
1627Vukovic NikolaU12MNE0Dijagonale4,536,53924,504
1720Radovic KostaU12MNE04,53335,519,504
1813Kujovic IvanU12MNE0Stampar Makarije4,53335,519,503
199Kaludjerovic ViktorU12MNE0Dijagonale44244,52304
2014Mirkovic JovanU12MNE0Herceg Novi42830,51703
213Baletic LukaU12MNE0Dijagonale3,538,541,52103
2225Vujanovic FilipU12MNE0O. S. S.3,5363921,501
2312Kotlaja JankoU12MNE0O. S. S.3,53133,516,502
245Bozovic NikolaU12MNE0Savo Ilic33133,514,501
2516Pepdjonovic AndrejU12MNE0Meksiko33032,515,501
2610Katharos StylianosU12MNE0Savo Ilic33032,51201
2719Radosevic MilijaU12MNE0Dijagonale32830,51202

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.08.2022 09:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use