Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 05:51:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
3rd KCF- Rotary Club of Madras Mount FIDE Rated Chess Tournament (Below 2200)
Last update 30.12.2011 13:32:28, Creator/Last Upload: All India Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
FM
Vinoth Kumar M
5011574
IND
2153
TN
2
Linda Rangarajan
5026555
IND
2116
PON
3
Sai Krishna S
5023661
IND
2111
AP
4
Prasannaa S
5068878
IND
2092
U14
TN
5
Ramakrishna Perumalla
5035082
IND
2092
AP
6
Mugil Jayavel
5030404
IND
2065
TN
7
Harini S
5024919
IND
2057
w
TN
8
Vijaya Sharathy
5035279
IND
2049
TN
9
Chakravarthi Y V K
5029546
IND
2038
AP
10
Venkata Krishna Karthik K
5029430
IND
2035
AP
11
Kumar A
5007585
IND
2022
AP
12
Vishwanath Prasad
5030170
IND
2018
AP
13
Arun J
5035961
IND
2004
TN
14
Osama Salim
5038499
IND
1993
TN
15
Niranjan Mocharla
5051100
IND
1986
AP
16
Sai Vishwesh C
5081670
IND
1978
U12
TN
17
Siddarth M
5008930
IND
1977
U14
TN
18
Gavi Siddayya
5032822
IND
1974
KAR
19
Midhun P U
5074940
IND
1971
KER
20
Sa Kannan
5018340
IND
1971
TN
21
Barath L
5005531
IND
1962
U14
TN
22
Sai Prahlad K
IND
1960
absent
23
WFM
Mahalakshmi M
5001080
IND
1955
w
U14
TN
24
Kumaran B
5038472
IND
1955
U14
TN
25
Malla Nooka Raju
5040663
IND
1951
AP
26
Sakthivel Pandian V S
5037646
IND
1950
TN
27
Dangmei Bosco
5001242
IND
1938
AP
28
Anand Sivasankar A
5045290
IND
1937
TN
29
Murugaiah
5043875
IND
1933
TN
30
Harsha Bharathakoti
5078776
IND
1917
U12
TN
31
Naren Swaminathan P
5073146
IND
1910
U14
TN
32
Hema Priya N
5059178
IND
1909
w
TN
33
Yogit S
5009332
IND
1873
U14
TN
34
Boopeash S
5007283
IND
1871
TN
35
Aadhityaa M
5072662
IND
1869
U12
TN
36
Vinodh Kumar B
5035546
IND
1865
PON
37
Sabhareesh M
5073383
IND
1861
U12
TN
38
Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
5070147
IND
1861
U14
AP
39
Srinivasa Goud P
25049135
IND
1844
AP
40
Badri Narayan
5022835
IND
1837
TN
41
Rajarishi Karthi
5092523
IND
1834
U14
TN
42
Rajeev V M
5022703
IND
1822
KER
43
Hirthickkesh Pr
25012045
IND
1814
U10
TN
44
Abdul Azeem R
25018191
IND
1813
TN
45
Aravinda B R
5090261
IND
1811
KAR
46
Dinakaran N
5043425
IND
1807
TN
47
Sathiyanarayanan R V
5036143
IND
1807
TN
48
Amogha H A
5079969
IND
1801
U14
KAR
49
Ravi Kumar K
25023047
IND
1798
AP
50
Badrinath S
5029961
IND
1797
U14
PON
51
Harikrishnan A Ra
5081483
IND
1794
U10
TN
52
Sathyanarayanan S
5025370
IND
1793
TN
53
James Stephen J
5048559
IND
1791
TN
54
Varshini V
5091241
IND
1790
w
U14
TN
55
Arvind M
5084407
IND
1789
U10
TN
56
Victor K A D
5028728
IND
1789
TN
57
Dheeraj Kumar Reddy T
5079667
IND
1788
AP
58
Solomon Rathna Sekaran
5020263
IND
1783
TN
59
Aniruddh Aiyengar
5084385
IND
1782
U12
TN
60
Sai Kiran S
5008565
IND
1782
TN
61
Einthiresh R S
5069220
IND
1781
U14
TN
62
Gnanasekar G
5024897
IND
1779
TN
63
Raman R
5019389
IND
1775
PON
64
Amuthan R
5005230
IND
1773
TN
65
Venkatesan K
5081963
IND
1772
TN
66
Sahu Gorekh
25023918
IND
1771
ORI
67
Anirudh Kannan V P
5065607
IND
1767
U14
TN
68
Muthaiah Al
5092442
IND
1767
U12
TN
69
Vaishali R
5091756
IND
1764
w
U10
TN
70
Divya Lakshmi R
5090016
IND
1756
w
U14
TN
71
Krishna Karthik N
25009605
IND
1752
U14
AP
72
Mani Bharathy
25038621
IND
1746
U14
TN
73
Clifford Flair
5084482
IND
1742
U12
TN
74
Saikrishna S T
25016962
IND
1742
TN
75
Krishnamoorthy K
25026895
IND
1739
TN
76
Prathish A
25015087
IND
1738
U12
TN
77
Sandya M
5093392
IND
1737
w
U14
TN
78
Saravanan E
25030094
IND
1737
TN
79
Dhamodharan M
5033187
IND
1733
S60
TN
80
Suresh Krishna S
5073553
IND
1732
U14
PON
81
Aniruddhan T A
5074304
IND
1729
TN
82
Jayesh M
5032881
IND
1729
U12
TN
83
Kalidass C
5036380
IND
1728
TN
84
Kameswaran V
5012252
IND
1724
S60
TN
85
Parthasarathy R
5073227
IND
1724
U14
KAR
86
Shaik Sydulu
5018838
IND
1719
AP
87
Eashwar M
5055270
IND
1714
U12
TN
88
George Daniel
5016100
IND
1714
TN
89
Rohit Vassan S
35001990
IND
1711
U12
TN
90
Visveshwar A
5073642
IND
1709
U12
TN
91
Hemanth Raam
5084580
IND
1706
U12
TN
92
Rajendran M G
5042453
IND
1706
S60
TN
93
Sriram S
5075815
IND
1704
U12
TN
94
Sadhu S Adithya
25011960
IND
1697
U10
TN
95
Kumar S
5044545
IND
1696
U14
TN
96
Sivachandran P
25075276
IND
1694
TN
97
Manickavelu A
5069297
IND
1693
TN
98
Subramanian T V
5041198
IND
1693
S60
TN
99
Ajay Krishna S
5096430
IND
1692
U12
TN
100
Jayakumar S
5090997
IND
1692
U10
TN
101
Karthik P M
25053680
IND
1685
TN
102
Raja Harshit
5089000
IND
1685
U10
MAH
103
Akash R
25001639
IND
1681
U12
TN
104
Vijayakumar N
5065577
IND
1681
TN
105
Malik Jan Mohamed A
25006622
IND
1679
S60
TN
106
Vijeth T A
25002376
IND
1677
U14
KAR
107
Raghuraman V
5039550
IND
1674
TN
108
Mythireyan P
25015060
IND
1672
U12
TN
109
Teja Suresh M
25049160
IND
1672
U12
AP
110
Gopikrishna N
25007920
IND
1671
AP
111
John Joseph S
25024809
IND
1671
TN
112
Abishek I
25013360
IND
1667
TN
113
Vignesh B
5073600
IND
1665
U12
TN
114
Rahul Sai P
25049259
IND
1664
U14
AP
115
Saranya Y
5076048
IND
1664
w
U14
TN
116
Kaushal Kalyanasundaram
5091616
IND
1662
TN
117
Manjula R
5075432
IND
1661
w
U12
TN
118
Singaram P L
5064007
IND
1659
TN
119
Shantharam K
25058029
IND
1657
TN
120
Aravind V
5092140
IND
1654
U12
TN
121
Sathishkumar L
35010174
IND
1652
AP
122
Madhan Babu M
25012061
IND
1651
U14
TN
123
Sai Kiran Y
25052993
IND
1651
AP
124
Kalyanasundaram K N
5081521
IND
1649
S60
TN
125
Niranjan Nadarajan
5074215
IND
1648
U12
TN
126
Aaditya Jagadeesh
5027942
IND
1646
U14
TN
127
Nanduja R
5037476
IND
1646
w
TN
128
Shiva Gunal S
5099234
IND
1646
U14
TN
129
Rintu Brahma
25013254
IND
1645
ASM
130
Prajesh R
25044753
IND
1644
U10
TN
131
Ishwar Ramteke
5031222
IND
1643
S60
MAH
132
C R Varsha
5078571
IND
1639
w
U12
TN
133
Akshay V Halagannavar
25020188
IND
1637
KAR
134
Jerome Jorge Ebenezer G
5069262
IND
1635
U12
TN
135
Kathiravan T
25008382
IND
1633
TN
136
Bagat Singh P
35009460
IND
1632
PON
137
Selvakumar N
25016652
IND
1632
TN
138
Ramesh Babu C R
35012479
IND
1627
TN
139
Sri Krishnan M
35006185
IND
1625
TN
140
Sathananthan I
25044907
IND
1623
TN
141
Singh Manpal
5081297
IND
1619
PUN
142
Rahul S
5092515
IND
1614
U10
TN
143
Barath Kalyan M
25016555
IND
1612
U12
TN
144
Narendiran P
25016741
IND
1608
U12
PON
145
Hari Hara Subramanian S
25027883
IND
1607
U14
TN
146
Siva Mahadevan
25043153
IND
1607
U10
TN
147
Aurindom Bhattacharyya
25074210
IND
1605
U12
MAH
148
Gilbert S
25045962
IND
1605
TN
149
Elancheralathan P
5090946
IND
1603
U12
TN
150
Aditya Subramaniam S
25019783
IND
1602
TN
151
Sooraj S
25035797
IND
1600
U12
TN
152
Sunyuktha C M N
5092710
IND
1600
w
U12
TN
153
Niranjan R
25016768
IND
1599
U12
TN
154
Hemalakshmi V
25042297
IND
1596
w
U14
TN
155
Prakruthee A
5059259
IND
1593
w
U14
TN
156
Keerthana N
5087015
IND
1590
w
U14
TN
157
Saravanan Arun B
35012614
IND
1589
TN
158
Shriram S B
25017063
IND
1582
U14
TN
159
Sameer Kumar Y
35017535
IND
1579
AP
160
Jawahar K S
25016580
IND
1576
TN
161
Bhuvan R
5072859
IND
1574
U12
TN
162
Afnan Jahangeer
25061011
IND
1572
w
U14
TN
163
Aadityan G
25011952
IND
1570
U10
TN
164
Dileep Kumar R
25014927
IND
1569
U10
TN
165
Priyanka N
25049615
IND
1566
U10
AP
166
Ajay Sm
5062055
IND
1555
U14
KAR
167
Vignesh V
5085179
IND
1555
U12
TN
168
Sundar Rajan M
5096820
IND
1553
TN
169
Venkatachala Krishna Sarma
5055679
IND
1553
U12
TN
170
Kalyanaraghavan V S
5081513
IND
1552
TN
171
Kishore Kumar L S
25035304
IND
1551
TN
172
Kandula Durga Kaushik
5073049
IND
1548
U14
AP
173
Sekar S
5063981
IND
1548
TN
174
Ravi Srinivas V
25093800
IND
1546
KAR
175
Thamaraiselvi P
25002970
IND
1545
w
U14
TN
176
Narendhiran R
5092450
IND
1542
U12
TN
177
Pakkurti Vijay Kumar
5064376
IND
1541
TN
178
Siddarth Ashok
25016970
IND
1541
U12
KAR
179
Ambareesh P
25018981
IND
1538
U14
TN
180
Ch Gopalakrishna Rao
25067915
IND
1537
S60
AP
181
Dhaneshwaran S
25035053
IND
1537
U14
TN
182
Sai Pavan S
5073405
IND
1536
U14
TN
183
Narayanan M R
5074339
IND
1533
U14
TN
184
Sowjhanya S
5059364
IND
1532
w
TN
185
Madhavan N
25013530
IND
1531
TN
186
Kavitha P L
5059194
IND
1529
w
U12
TN
187
Doraiswamy L
5090938
IND
1527
S60
TN
188
Paul I Sumi
5030447
IND
1527
TN
189
Keerthivasan J
5073065
IND
1525
U14
TN
190
Aravind J
25010794
IND
1524
TN
191
Hanuman Satish B
25005693
IND
1524
AP
192
Abdul hameed
25016490
IND
1523
TN
193
Vigneshwaran S
25043188
IND
1523
U12
TN
194
Akshita D
5096448
IND
1517
w
U14
TN
195
Khanna Aman
25011600
IND
1517
U10
MAH
196
Santhosh Venkateshwaran S
5008883
IND
1514
U14
TN
197
Saughanthika As
5059356
IND
1514
w
U12
TN
198
Hariohm Varush
25014943
IND
1509
U12
TN
199
Kaavya S S
5065410
IND
1509
w
U14
TN
200
Rathish T J
25042513
IND
1505
U12
TN
201
Darshan C
25012010
IND
1502
U12
TN
202
Raju G
35000675
IND
1501
TN
203
Selvabharathy T
25002163
IND
1499
U12
TN
204
Pritika D
5099617
IND
1497
w
U14
TN
205
Abhijit Prasanth
25073931
IND
1496
TN
206
Gowri Shankar A
35004395
IND
1494
TN
207
Harini V
5072310
IND
1494
w
U14
TN
208
J Akshith Kumar
25097431
IND
1494
U8
AP
209
Potluri Supreetha
25053094
IND
1493
w
U10
AP
210
Ashwath C S
25014846
IND
1492
U10
TN
211
Baligar Dr Vishwanath
5086582
IND
1492
KAR
212
Tulsi M
5063019
IND
1491
w
U12
KAR
213
Ragul Nivash R S
25030043
IND
1487
U14
TN
214
Suresh Agarwal
25060317
IND
1486
TN
215
Clint Shaly
25092278
IND
1484
U14
KER
216
Aswin S
25014854
IND
1481
U10
TN
217
Vikram G
35008803
IND
1480
U10
TN
218
Vigneswaran S
25030183
IND
1473
U14
TN
219
Krishna M K Ramanatha
5080126
IND
1472
AP
220
Lathecka Sai M A
25014625
IND
1471
w
U12
TN
221
Sathish Hemant
IND
1469
absent
222
Sundar Pranesh J S
25038788
IND
1468
U10
TN
223
Pavan Kumar Y
35017462
IND
1467
AP
224
Balaji S
25098268
IND
1464
U14
TN
225
Bharath Srinivas G
5098904
IND
1463
U14
TN
226
Adithya T V
25098195
IND
1461
U14
TN
227
Gokul Prasad S
25038516
IND
1461
U14
TN
228
Hariharan S
25014951
IND
1461
U10
TN
229
Sai Saravanan K
25020374
IND
1461
U14
TN
230
Yashaskara Jois K R
25005324
IND
1459
U12
KAR
231
Sheshathri
25035690
IND
1455
U12
TN
232
Harshavardhan G B
25059009
IND
1454
U8
TN
233
Adithya S (Dec)
25034723
IND
1452
U10
TN
234
Harshini A
25008986
IND
1452
w
U10
TN
235
Prakashram R
25082310
IND
1450
U12
TN
236
Kavya Srishti K
IND
0
absent
237
Dilip Kumar S
25035061
IND
1438
U14
TN
238
Upendra R
25035916
IND
1438
U10
TN
239
Hari Madhavan N B
25054309
IND
1436
U8
TN
240
Sukirthi S
5092701
IND
1435
U12
TN
241
Sanjay Thiruvengadam
25059963
IND
1433
U12
TN
242
Charan Kumar A
25035010
IND
1432
U12
TN
243
Pawan Raghunathan
25054490
IND
1432
U12
TN
244
Murugappan S P
5092426
IND
1430
U14
TN
245
Sukumar S
5081769
IND
1430
TN
246
Sivaram S
25013629
IND
1429
TN
247
Maran Surya
35019473
IND
1427
U12
TN
248
Harish Kumar S
5098998
IND
1425
U14
TN
249
Arun D
25092480
IND
1424
U14
KAR
250
Deepak K
25014919
IND
1423
U10
TN
251
Aditya M
25033280
IND
1420
U8
TN
252
Sanathanan N R S
5073430
IND
1418
U12
TN
253
Anbumathi S
25019805
IND
1417
U14
TN
254
Rajappan K
IND
1417
absent
255
Siddharth Murali
25042017
IND
1416
U12
KAR
256
Krithigga K
25013505
IND
1414
w
U10
TN
257
Selvamuthu K
25030116
IND
1413
TN
258
Vidhubala Selvaraj
25045024
IND
1412
w
TN
259
Lakshmi C
25035347
IND
1410
w
U8
TN
260
Alok Nath Jha
5082129
IND
1408
DEL
261
Siva Sankar S
5069416
IND
1403
TN
262
Harshavardhan S
25059017
IND
1402
U12
TN
263
Mukesh Kumar S M
25059360
IND
1396
U14
TN
264
Kharunya C S
25012053
IND
1394
w
U12
TN
265
Nitish V
35020013
IND
1393
U12
TN
266
Ashit Kumar Jha
35007580
IND
1390
TN
267
Priyamvadha Sundar
25012266
IND
1390
w
U12
TN
268
Vishal R
5096880
IND
1386
U12
TN
269
Gayathri M
35011979
IND
1385
w
U14
TN
270
Rajaraman K
35009737
IND
1384
TN
271
Utham A
25027093
IND
1383
TN
272
Vishwak S
25065963
IND
1382
U12
TN
273
Sharan Sridhar
25075187
IND
1380
U10
TN
274
Sai Krishna S
25030086
IND
1379
U8
TN
275
Divya Charaneeshwar R P
25088408
IND
1378
U14
TN
276
Ram Priya S
25082353
IND
1378
w
U14
TN
277
Bathula Abhinav Reddy
35005693
IND
1376
U12
TN
278
Niveditha K
5084113
IND
1374
w
U12
TN
279
Sivakumar Palanisamy
35002058
IND
1372
TN
280
Siva Saravanan A
25060147
IND
1370
TN
281
Rishu Jha
35016040
IND
1369
U14
AP
282
Jagadish P
25015389
IND
1366
U8
KAR
283
Suryachander E
25020633
IND
1364
U14
TN
284
Visveswaran R
25036025
IND
1363
U12
TN
285
Hareenath M
25095765
IND
1360
U14
TN
286
Haran C
35012037
IND
1358
U12
TN
287
Rishi Hariharan S N
25074555
IND
1358
U12
TN
288
Praggnanandhaa R
25059530
IND
1356
absent
289
Sai Swarjeeth M A
25018337
IND
1353
TN
290
Priyanka V
25020307
IND
1349
w
U14
TN
291
Kumar T K
35007653
IND
1348
TN
292
Gayathri Rajan
25045075
IND
1347
w
U14
TN
293
Vishwa R
25075373
IND
1343
U10
TN
294
Baranidaran K
35000888
IND
1340
TN
295
Swanika J
25024930
IND
1340
w
U12
TN
296
Surya R
25082450
IND
1333
U10
TN
297
Meenaashi R
5009529
IND
1331
w
U14
TN
298
Raghavan R
25001353
IND
1330
TN
299
Ajay Kumaar S
5072727
IND
1323
U12
PON
300
Shafiq K
35000977
IND
1323
TN
301
Eramasubramaniam R
25042998
IND
1322
U12
TN
302
Kathir Balaji K
25064509
IND
1322
U12
TN
303
Sneha G P S
25045121
IND
1321
w
U10
TN
304
Malleswari P
5049989
IND
1318
TN
305
Raghava M
IND
1317
absent
306
Prerna Jain
25046276
IND
1309
w
U14
TN
307
Akilesh Venkatakrishnan
25074024
IND
1308
U10
TN
308
Prasant N Nayagam
25074997
IND
1307
U10
TN
309
Natha Mayil N
25059394
IND
1306
w
U10
TN
310
Sangeetha Suresh
25015656
IND
1306
w
U14
KAR
311
Sanjana G
5098491
IND
1304
w
U10
AP
312
Divya Dharshini S
25042190
IND
1303
w
U14
TN
313
Pooja S
25014684
IND
1301
w
U12
TN
314
Sumit Samantray
35017586
IND
1301
U12
TN
315
Adharsh G S
25001612
IND
1300
U14
TN
316
Priyadarshini V Dpi
25085867
IND
1299
w
U14
TN
317
Rakshithasree S P
5087040
IND
1299
w
U12
TN
318
Nandu Gagarin
25054465
IND
1297
U12
KER
319
Zubair Ahmed M
25084909
IND
1295
TN
320
Reuben Thomas John
25030078
IND
1294
U12
TN
321
Aswath Balaji V
5096456
IND
1293
U14
TN
322
Sonaa R
5079632
IND
1287
w
U14
TN
323
Manickammal D
25040456
IND
1284
w
TN
324
Ranjith Raj N M
25044834
IND
1283
U12
TN
325
Rahul Ganesh
25012126
IND
1279
U12
TN
326
Harshavardhan K Iyer
25074695
IND
1278
U10
TN
327
Rakshith N D
25075047
IND
1277
U10
TN
328
Kavin D
35001752
IND
1273
U14
TN
329
Nishant N Nayagam
25093673
IND
1260
U12
TN
330
Raju R S
25085662
IND
1257
TN
331
Bharathi A
25003526
IND
1256
w
U10
TN
332
Girinath B S
25054279
IND
1254
U12
TN
333
Rangesh N D
25073370
IND
1254
U8
TN
334
Pavan C
25092553
IND
1252
U12
KAR
335
Andrew Diravia Raj
25034782
IND
1242
U10
TN
336
Lakshman K R
35013025
IND
1238
U12
TN
337
Sailesh M
25046357
IND
1237
U12
TN
338
Pranav P
25018302
IND
1236
U10
TN
339
Nivetta T
25020110
IND
1233
w
U10
TN
340
Shyam Sundar M
25033840
IND
1230
U10
TN
341
Yashwanth M
25060686
IND
1230
U14
TN
342
Madhumitha R
25044621
IND
1228
w
U12
TN
343
Nithish Kumar S
25098454
IND
1228
U10
TN
344
Monicca G V
35001825
IND
1225
w
U12
TN
345
Paramasivan N A
25060775
IND
1225
S60
TN
346
Akkilesh P
25001647
IND
1214
U12
TN
347
Sruthi B
25046470
IND
1209
w
U14
TN
348
Tarun Simon P
35012800
IND
1207
U12
TN
349
Aadhit Saravanan A
35031317
IND
0
U8
TN
350
Aakash B
35008412
IND
0
U12
TN
351
Aakash Jagadeesh
25029851
IND
0
U8
TN
352
Aakash S
35031325
IND
0
U14
TN
353
Aakash S B
35004336
IND
0
U14
TN
354
Abdhur Rahmani R
35001574
IND
0
TN
355
Abhishek R Patel
25092430
IND
0
U14
KAR
356
Abinandhan R
35011642
IND
0
U8
TN
357
Abirami S
35023969
IND
0
w
U10
TN
358
Achuthan P B
25058398
IND
0
U10
TN
359
Adarsh Siddharth A
25058401
IND
0
U10
TN
360
Adesh C
25073966
IND
0
U10
TN
361
Adithya S (Nov)
35031333
IND
0
U10
TN
362
Adithya V
25058410
IND
0
U8
TN
363
Aditya S Hariharan
25067044
IND
0
U8
TN
364
Agilan N
35031341
IND
0
U14
TN
365
Ajay J
35011677
IND
0
U10
TN
366
Ajay Karthikeyan
35011685
IND
0
U8
TN
367
Ajitha A
IND
0
w
absent
368
Akilan R
25092456
IND
0
U10
KAR
369
Akshar V A
35031350
IND
0
U8
TN
370
Akshay Sridharan
35031368
IND
0
TN
371
Alakarthika U
35031376
IND
0
w
U12
TN
372
Alan Divia Raj
25034740
IND
0
U8
TN
373
Amara Venkata Ramcharan
35015710
IND
0
U8
AP
374
Amarnath A C
25034758
IND
0
U12
TN
375
Amarnath P S
25042106
IND
0
U12
TN
376
Amrutha U
35019635
IND
0
w
U14
TN
377
Ananda Balaji S
35031384
IND
0
U8
TN
378
Anandha Niruba S
35016300
IND
0
w
TN
379
Ananya R Patel
25092464
IND
0
w
U8
KAR
380
Anirud M
25093380
IND
0
U8
TN
381
Anirudh Ravishankar
35001590
IND
0
U10
TN
382
Annapoorni S
25058495
IND
0
w
U12
TN
383
Aparjha S
35011740
IND
0
U12
TN
384
Aram M
25098241
IND
0
U12
TN
385
Aravindharaj K
25067087
IND
0
U14
TN
386
Aravinth Shanmugam S
35024035
IND
0
U8
TN
387
Arjun Sha
25082051
IND
0
TN
388
Arrun S
25010506
IND
0
U10
MAH
389
Aryan Prakash
35031392
IND
0
U8
TN
390
Ashika Parvatham A
35011812
IND
0
w
U12
TN
391
Ashwath Kumar V
25082647
IND
0
KAR
392
Ashwin Rajendar A C
35031406
IND
0
U14
TN
393
Ashwin Rao M A
35005421
IND
0
U10
KAR
394
Aspaq Hussain M
25082116
IND
0
U12
TN
395
Asrith
35031414
IND
0
U8
AP
396
Aswin Kumar B S
25058614
IND
0
U8
TN
397
Aunindita Bhattacharryya
35031422
IND
0
U10
MAH
398
Bakkiashri B
35031430
IND
0
U10
TN
399
Bala Bharathi Arjun D
5098882
IND
0
U14
TN
400
Bala Govinda
35020587
IND
0
KAR
401
Bala Murugan G
35013084
IND
0
U14
TN
402
Balaji M
35031449
IND
0
U8
TN
403
Balakrishnan T
35011871
IND
0
S60
TN
404
Balamurugan K
35009478
IND
0
U14
TN
405
Balaraman B
35031457
IND
0
TN
406
Baskaran S
35031465
IND
0
TN
407
Beckham Joe Roshan F
25095641
IND
0
U8
TN
408
Bharath Kumar
25066145
IND
0
U8
KAR
409
Bharath Kumar S
35001663
IND
0
U14
TN
410
Bharath Pandian R
35031473
IND
0
TN
411
Bharath V P
25038117
IND
0
TN
412
Bhargavan S
25082124
IND
0
U10
TN
413
Bhaskar N S
35031481
IND
0
TN
414
Bhavana
35031490
IND
0
w
U12
TN
415
Bhavitha G
IND
0
w
absent
416
Bhoi Swagat Nandan
25050486
IND
0
U10
ORI
417
Bragadeeshwaran Chidambaram C
25033476
IND
0
U8
TN
418
Chamundeswari B
25045865
IND
0
w
U8
PON
419
Chandra Sekaran A
25022520
IND
0
TN
420
Cheralathan A
35017284
IND
0
U10
TN
421
Dawood K
5081459
IND
0
TN
422
Deepak J
25095668
IND
0
U10
TN
423
Deepak K R
25074636
IND
0
U10
TN
424
Deepan G S
25095684
IND
0
U14
TN
425
Dhanush Chakravarthy B
35031503
IND
0
U12
TN
426
Dharani kumar MS
35017306
IND
0
U8
TN
427
Dharmaraj M P
35031511
IND
0
TN
428
Dharshan P
25018248
IND
0
U8
TN
429
Dharshana S
35031520
IND
0
U12
TN
430
Dhruv Shah
5082269
IND
0
MAH
431
Dinesh Babu P
35031538
IND
0
TN
432
Durairaj G
35031546
IND
0
TN
433
Elango S
35024108
IND
0
TN
434
Esha Nandhini B L
35031554
IND
0
w
U8
TN
435
Eshwar IKN
35031562
IND
0
U14
TN
436
Ganesh M
35031570
IND
0
U10
TN
437
Gangasha H
25085590
IND
0
TN
438
Gaurav Jain
25045946
IND
0
U10
TN
439
Gautam Kumar
35031589
IND
0
U10
TN
440
Geddada Ganesh
25081179
IND
0
AP
441
Gokul U
35011995
IND
0
U10
TN
442
Gokul Vijay J
35006266
IND
0
U14
TN
443
Gopi M
35024124
IND
0
TN
444
Gowri M
35012002
IND
0
w
U12
TN
445
Gowsic B
35031597
IND
0
U14
TN
446
Gundeep Chauhan
35031600
IND
0
PUN
447
Guru Moorthy K
35031619
IND
0
U10
TN
448
Gurubalan S
25058924
IND
0
U12
TN
449
Hamsavalli
IND
0
absent
450
Hari Vignesh S
25098730
IND
0
U14
TN
451
Harihara Subramaniyan
IND
0
absent
452
Harish T
35031627
IND
0
U12
TN
453
Harsh R Shah
35031635
IND
0
U8
TN
454
Hemanth Kumar B
35031643
IND
0
U12
TN
455
Hurudaya Narshimman
35012975
IND
0
U8
TN
456
Jagannathan M
35001728
IND
0
U12
TN
457
Jain Y K
35031651
IND
0
MP
458
Jishitha D
35031660
IND
0
U8
AP
459
Kabilan S
35031678
IND
0
U10
TN
460
Kadambari S
35008560
IND
0
w
U10
TN
461
Kailash Jayaraman
35029371
IND
0
U12
TN
462
Kailash Kalyanasundaram
25029932
IND
0
U10
TN
463
Kalai Selvan S
35001744
IND
0
U14
TN
464
Kalideva A
35019252
IND
0
U12
TN
465
Kamal G
35012096
IND
0
U10
TN
466
Karthick Ramkumar N
35013246
IND
0
TN
467
Karthik Gopal G
35031686
IND
0
AP
468
Karthika K L
25038591
IND
0
w
U10
TN
469
Karthikeyan
35019554
IND
0
U14
TN
470
Karthikeyan B
35017381
IND
0
U12
TN
471
Karthikeyan L
35031694
IND
0
U10
TN
472
Kaushik A R
35031708
IND
0
U10
TN
473
Kaushik Lal K K
25035266
IND
0
U10
TN
474
Kavin Keerthivel S
35004417
IND
0
U10
TN
475
Keerthikha G V
35012126
IND
0
w
U10
TN
476
Keshav Jayaraman
25089196
IND
0
U14
DEL
477
Keshav Reddy Shapuram
35031716
IND
0
U10
AP
478
Khushi M Hombal
35006967
IND
0
w
U8
KAR
479
Kiran Kumar P J
35015885
IND
0
AP
480
Kishore Kumar E
35031724
IND
0
U12
TN
481
Kishore Lal K K
25035312
IND
0
U14
TN
482
Koushik S
IND
0
absent
483
Krishanachandran R
35019155
IND
0
U14
PON
484
Krishnan K M
IND
0
absent
485
Kumaran T
35015079
IND
0
TN
486
Lakshmi P
25082604
IND
0
w
U14
TN
487
Lakshvant B
25066439
IND
0
U8
KAR
488
Latha C
IND
0
absent
489
Leo Gopi Sundar M
25059238
IND
0
U12
TN
490
Madhumitha R
IND
0
absent
491
Maheswaran H
35012991
IND
0
TN
492
Maithreyi
35031732
IND
0
U12
TN
493
Manika Kesavan
IND
0
absent
494
Manikandan P
35006169
IND
0
TN
495
Manish Anto Cristiano F
25095927
IND
0
U8
TN
496
Manishwaran M
25033662
IND
0
U10
KAR
497
Manjula R
25059289
IND
0
w
TN
498
Manoj Adityan P
25044664
IND
0
U14
TN
499
Manu David Suthandram R
35019562
IND
0
U10
TN
500
Md Ismail
IND
0
absent
501
Merithraj M
25093649
IND
0
U10
TN
502
Mithun T
35017659
IND
0
U14
TN
503
Mohith S
35031740
IND
0
U8
TN
504
Monish J
35017403
IND
0
absent
505
Monish V
35018744
IND
0
TN
506
Monisha R
35018906
IND
0
w
U10
TN
507
Mugunth R B
25084534
IND
0
U8
TN
508
Mukhil Murugan M
35017411
IND
0
U12
TN
509
Murugappan N
35012274
IND
0
U14
TN
510
Muthukumaran V
35016482
IND
0
TN
511
Mythiriyan P
35012290
IND
0
U12
TN
512
Mythreyi Sudevan
35001850
IND
0
U12
TN
513
Nandha Kumaran M
35009680
IND
0
U12
TN
514
Narasimhan B
25098420
IND
0
TN
515
Narendran V
35031759
IND
0
U12
TN
516
Naresh Kumar S
35012304
IND
0
U10
TN
517
Naresh Sita Ram R
25046209
IND
0
U10
TN
518
Natesh Y S
IND
0
absent
519
Naveen Kumar D
35012967
IND
0
U12
TN
520
Naveen T S
25098764
IND
0
U10
TN
521
Navin Kumar P
35031767
IND
0
U12
TN
522
Navneeth Krishnan P
25095986
IND
0
U14
TN
523
Nirmal Kumar I
35031775
IND
0
TN
524
Nirmal Shah
IND
0
absent
525
Nishal Singh R D
35031783
IND
0
U14
TN
526
Niteesh S R
35009699
IND
0
U10
PON
527
Noorul Fouzan M
35024353
IND
0
U14
TN
528
Padma Pratibha M
25054473
IND
0
w
U8
TN
529
Palani P
IND
0
absent
530
Panjammal N
35024361
IND
0
TN
531
Paramasivan S A
IND
0
absent
532
Pavan Kumar S
35008650
IND
0
U14
TN
533
Pooja Bhandari
35018949
IND
0
w
U14
TN
534
Pradeep A N
35012355
IND
0
U14
TN
535
Pradeep V
35001906
IND
0
U10
TN
536
Prahalad B
35004441
IND
0
U10
TN
537
Praharsha S
35016520
IND
0
U12
TN
538
Prajwalesh
25058215
IND
0
KAR
539
Prakash R
35031791
IND
0
TN
540
Prakash Roy
5057248
IND
0
WB
541
Prakosh Roy
IND
0
absent
542
Prashanth R
5008271
IND
0
U12
TN
543
Prathep Raj P S
35031805
IND
0
U8
TN
544
Praveen Kumar D
25083490
IND
0
TN
545
Preethika B
25020277
IND
0
w
U10
TN
546
Prince S
35031813
IND
0
U12
TN
547
Pritivi S Chhabria
25082337
IND
0
U10
TN
548
Priyadarshini B
25009036
IND
0
w
U12
TN
549
R K Sukla
35031821
IND
0
MP
550
Raagul Vignesh B
35031830
IND
0
U14
TN
551
Raahul Ganesh
IND
0
absent
552
Raghul B
25054538
IND
0
U10
TN
553
Rahul Baradhwaj B
35004476
IND
0
U10
TN
554
Rahul K
IND
0
absent
555
Rajarshi A
IND
0
absent
556
Ram Kumar
IND
0
absent
557
Ramachandran S M
35012452
IND
0
U10
TN
558
Rathana Kumar K S
25059823
IND
0
U12
TN
559
Ravi Kumar S
35016032
IND
0
TN
560
Ravi Teja
35017519
IND
0
U12
TN
561
Ravikumar K
35024485
IND
0
TN
562
Reem Jahangeer
35031848
IND
0
w
U8
TN
563
Rohith S
35031856
IND
0
U14
TN
564
Roshan Antony C
35002007
IND
0
U10
TN
565
Sahu ML
25026429
IND
0
MP
566
Sai Anvesh S
IND
0
absent
567
Sai Anvith Vattikuti V
35017527
IND
0
U12
AP
568
Sai Charan Reddy T
35031864
IND
0
U10
AP
569
Sai Prashanth S
35019082
IND
0
U14
TN
570
Sai Priya S
35012576
IND
0
w
U12
TN
571
Sai Yaalani R
IND
0
absent
572
Sailesh AP
35031872
IND
0
U12
TN
573
Saketh T S V
IND
0
absent
574
Sakthi K M
25035630
IND
0
U10
TN
575
Samarateja K
35010166
IND
0
U8
AP
576
Sampath B
35031880
IND
0
AP
577
Samyuktha S-april
35031899
IND
0
U12
TN
578
Samyuktha S-may
35031902
IND
0
U12
TN
579
Samyuktha B S
25059939
IND
0
w
U8
TN
580
Sandeep S
35020153
IND
0
U14
TN
581
Sangavi S
IND
0
w
absent
582
Sanjay K
35031910
IND
0
U14
TN
583
Sanjay Kumar S
35002015
IND
0
U10
TN
584
Santhi M
25064576
IND
0
w
TN
585
Santos
IND
0
absent
586
Sarvesh Kumar A
35019236
IND
0
U8
TN
587
Sasidhar P
25083635
IND
0
AP
588
Sasivardhan A
35031929
IND
0
U10
TN
589
Selvam M
35031937
IND
0
TN
590
Senthamizh Yazhini S
IND
0
w
absent
591
Senthil Kumar M R
5064341
IND
0
TN
592
Senthil Kumar S
5069394
IND
0
TN
593
Sharath Chandra Ch
IND
0
absent
594
Shashanghan Suresh V R
35018833
IND
0
U12
TN
595
Sheyas Prabhuswamy
35005642
IND
0
U12
KAR
596
Shivashankar L C
25020560
IND
0
TN
597
Shivesh Ram A
35031945
IND
0
U10
TN
598
Shrevan R V
25060082
IND
0
U10
TN
599
Shreya Antony C
IND
0
absent
600
Shriram Sakisnu R
25042599
IND
0
U10
TN
601
Shruthileka K R
IND
0
w
absent
602
Shukla Aditya
25094637
IND
0
U14
MAH
603
Shyam Aravind B R
35012673
IND
0
U10
TN
604
Shyam Gopal Karthik
IND
0
absent
605
Shyam V
35031953
IND
0
TN
606
Siddhanth S
35004506
IND
0
U14
TN
607
Siddharth R
35031961
IND
0
U8
KAR
608
Siva Ram Krishna M
35031970
IND
0
TN
609
Smirithi Suresh
25005170
IND
0
U10
KAR
610
Somaskandan M
35031988
IND
0
U14
TN
611
Sona Preethy B R
35012720
IND
0
w
U12
TN
612
Sona S
5099722
IND
0
w
U10
TN
613
Sri Raaman M
35031996
IND
0
U12
TN
614
Sridharan S
25085727
IND
0
TN
615
Srikanth B
25040669
IND
0
AP
616
Srinath B
35012746
IND
0
U10
TN
617
Srinath E
35002090
IND
0
U10
TN
618
Srinithi B
35032003
IND
0
U10
TN
619
Sriram G
35032011
IND
0
U12
TN
620
Sriram N
25098535
IND
0
TN
621
Srivatsan S
35013041
IND
0
U8
TN
622
Sruthi S
25096214
IND
0
w
U12
TN
623
Suba Harini S S
25083732
IND
0
w
U12
TN
624
Subalakshmi
35017560
IND
0
w
U10
TN
625
Subbiah A N
35032020
IND
0
U14
TN
626
Sudharshan K V
35017578
IND
0
U10
TN
627
Sukhjeet Singh Sivia
35032038
IND
0
PUN
628
Sunaina Reddy Shapuram
35032046
IND
0
U8
AP
629
Sundararajan S
35012770
IND
0
U10
TN
630
Sunil Kumar S P
25060309
IND
0
U12
TN
631
Suresh Babu B
25060325
IND
0
U14
TN
632
Suresh Kumar
35032054
IND
0
KER
633
Suriya Kumar K
5060796
IND
0
U12
TN
634
Suriya Prakash J S
25015206
IND
0
U12
TN
635
Surya P
35032062
IND
0
U10
TN
636
Suryakanth C
35032070
IND
0
U10
TN
637
Swarnamala B
35032089
IND
0
w
U12
TN
638
Tamil Selvan R
25033905
IND
0
U10
TN
639
Tarun Vignesh
35032097
IND
0
U12
TN
640
Thamarai Selvan V
35002139
IND
0
TN
641
Thanendran G
35032100
IND
0
TN
642
Thangavathana M
35016733
IND
0
TN
643
Tharanitharr P
25065904
IND
0
U14
TN
644
Tharun Pranav G B
35032119
IND
0
U10
TN
645
Thilagavathi E
35024655
IND
0
w
TN
646
Thiruveesar
35019147
IND
0
U12
TN
647
Thiruvengadam B
35032127
IND
0
U8
TN
648
Umapathy G
35009923
IND
0
TN
649
Umashankar A
35009931
IND
0
U10
PON
650
Vairavan M
5039576
IND
0
TN
651
Vallamani Gandan P S
35012827
IND
0
U12
TN
652
Vamsi Krishna R
25006355
IND
0
AP
653
Varsha N U
35032135
IND
0
U14
TN
654
Varun Kumar
35032143
IND
0
PUN
655
Vasanth G
25065939
IND
0
TN
656
Vasanthaalakshmi M
35006240
IND
0
w
U14
TN
657
Vasanthambigai V
25067494
IND
0
w
TN
658
Veerapperumal S
35017608
IND
0
TN
659
Vignesh A
35032151
IND
0
U8
AP
660
Vigneshwaran M
IND
0
absent
661
Vigneshwari P
35012878
IND
0
w
U14
TN
662
Vijay Shreeram P
35009974
IND
0
U8
TN
663
Vijay Sivakumar
IND
0
absent
664
Vijayakumar E
35019210
IND
0
TN
665
Vijayalakshmi S
35006258
IND
0
w
U14
TN
666
Vijayan B
IND
0
absent
667
Vikram M
25015222
IND
0
U10
TN
668
Vinoth S
35032160
IND
0
TN
669
Vishnu Jaganathan
IND
0
absent
670
Vishnu S
35028650
IND
0
U8
TN
671
Viswas Dinesh
35000845
IND
0
U8
AP
672
Vivek Arumugam
25082515
IND
0
U12
TN
673
Vivek Ranjan Saraswat
35019465
IND
0
WB
674
Vrushank V
35021370
IND
0
U14
KAR
675
Wagle Aakash Abhay
25065203
IND
0
U10
MAH
676
Yesu Babu K
5005191
IND
0
AP
677
Yogeshwaran G
5099439
IND
0
U12
TN
678
Yohith S
35032178
IND
0
U10
TN
679
Yuvan Raj S
25020714
IND
0
U10
TN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use