Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:12:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2nd Easter 4NCL Congress Under 1700
Last update 18.04.2022 20:04:04, Creator/Last Upload: 4NCL
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2022/04/16 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
26
Loyden Gary
1526
2
½ - ½
2
Szydlowski Sebastien
1681
5
PGN
2
12
Wallman James
1601
2
0 - 1
2
Jerome Stelio
1494
34
PGN
3
27
Dias Yan A
1525
2
1 - 0
2
Bullock Lee
1579
20
PGN
4
24
Mckay Ruairidh
1544
2
1 - 0
1½
Maher Mike P
1692
3
PGN
5
2
Homer Neil S
1692
1½
1 - 0
1½
Holyhead James
1510
30
PGN
6
19
Sagar Aneesh
1580
1½
1 - 0
1½
Dos Santos Silva Bruno Alexandre
1647
9
PGN
7
25
Cotterell David M
1541
1½
1 - 0
1½
Llewellyn Alan M
1624
11
PGN
8
14
Jenkins Theo
1598
1½
1 - 0
1½
Hadfield Roy
1585
18
PGN
9
16
Vaidyanathan Adithya
1590
1½
1 - 0
1½
Hu Edward
1444
39
PGN
10
17
Morris Nigel W
1587
1½
0 - 1
1½
Keshari Rohit
1182
51
PGN
11
4
Beswick Andrew
1684
1
0 - 1
1½
Hariharan Shambavi
1466
36
PGN
12
6
Wall Robert
1673
1
1 - 0
1
Cox Lucian
1545
23
PGN
13
31
Pasari Rohan
1510
1
0 - 1
1
Collyer David
1663
7
PGN
14
8
Webster Vivien
1653
1
1 - 0
1
Lloyd Gregory
1498
32
PGN
15
33
Dunne David C
1497
1
0 - 1
1
Lacoult Maxime
1599
13
PGN
16
35
Ashworth Steven M
1473
1
½ - ½
1
Constable John
1595
15
PGN
17
42
Liu Jacob
1415
1
1 - 0
1
Sartain Patrick P
1570
21
PGN
18
22
Constable Christine F
1560
1
0 - 1
1
Wilson Jeff
1447
38
PGN
19
10
Fraser Chris A
1631
½
1 - 0
½
Dargue Peter W
1410
44
PGN
20
46
Keerthi Kumar Advait
1377
½
1 - 0
½
Wright George A
1522
29
PGN
21
37
Matilal Tamal K
1451
½
0 - 1
½
Vaidyanathan Sathya
1280
48
PGN
22
50
Keshari Krish
1218
½
0 - 1
½
Ward Oliver J
1415
43
PGN
23
47
Patel Diah Dipal
1318
0
0 - 1
0
Horspool Ben
1525
28
PGN
24
49
Darbost Fabien
1258
0
½ - ½
0
Goldsmith Jennifer
1431
40
PGN
25
52
Veeturi Yashvardhan
1165
0
0 - 1
0
Griffin-Young Sebastian
1431
41
PGN
26
53
Baan Radha
1144
0
0 - 1
0
Cox R David
1400
45
PGN
27
1
Hepworth Nigel R
1692
0
0
not paired
28
54
Pradhan Ayan
1121
0
0
not paired
29
55
Llewellyn Nick
705
½
0
not paired
30
56
Coombs Matthew
0
0
0
not paired
31
57
Hindocha Darshan
0
0
0
not paired
32
58
Kinchin Lewis
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use