Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

takmičenje učenika osnovnih skola u sahu 2022 - decaci 3 razred republički nivo

Last update 09.04.2022 20:11:38, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Djordjevic TrifunSRB990Branko Radicevic-Negotin
2Dobrican AndrejSRB990Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj-Pancevo
3Ilijev ViktorSRB990Hristo Botev-Dimitrovgrad
4Ispanovic MarkoSRB990Kizur Istvan-Subotica
5Ivanovic SergejSRB990Bosko Djuricic-Jagodina
6Jovancic DjordjeSRB990Sestre Ilic-Valjevo
7Maksimovic KonstantinSRB990Branko Radicevic-Smederevo
8Milivojevic IlijaSRB990Desanka Maksimovic-Zajecar
9Milosevic DaniloSRB990Kralj Aleksandar I-Pozarevac
10Mitic MarkoSRB990Dusan Jerkovic-Indjija
11Nikolic JakovSRB990Jovan Popovic-Kragujevac
12Ostojic FilipSRB990Dusan Radovic-Novi Sad
13Rakin MihajloSRB990Jovan Popovic-Coka
14Ristovic DimitrijeSRB990Millica Pavlovic-Cacak
15Sakotic NikolaSRB990Milan DJ. Milicevic-Beograd
16Salma BranislavSRB990Petar Petrovic Njegos-Zrenjanin
17Simic StrahinjaSRB990Jovo Kursula-Kraljevo
18Stojanovic MilijaSRB990Ucitelj Tasa-Nis
19Stojanovic MihajloSRB990Zarko Zrenjanin-Apatin
20Zlatanovic OgnjenSRB990Svetozar Markovic-Vranje
21Beloica LukaSRB980Milutin i Dragica Todorovic-Kraguje
22Cikiriz FilipSRB980Vuk Karadzic-Cacak
23Curcic IlijaSRB980Jovo Kursula-Kraljevo
24Galic LukaSRB980Milena Pavlovic Barili-Beograd
25Ivanovic VojinSRB980Bosko Djuricic-Jagodina
26Kesegi DavidSRB980Jovan Mikic-Subotica
27Ljubicic LazarSRB980Vasa Zivkovic-Pancevo
28Milosevic AleksaSRB980Akademik Radomir Lukic-Milosevac
29Ostojic AleksaSRB980Dusan Jerkovic-Ruma
30Pekic MilanSRB980Dositej Obradovic-Krusevac
31Petrovic PavleSRB980Sveti Sava-Nis
32Vladisavljevic OgnjenSRB980Nikola Tesla-Novi Sad
33Cvetkovic LazarSRB970Slobodan Savkovic-Stari Banovic
34Djokovic NemanjaSRB970Jovo Kursula-Kraljevo
35Jovanovic BozidarSRB970Nikola Tesla-Beograd
36Petrovic ReljaSRB970Vasa Stajic-Novi Sad
37Zivadinovic IlijaSRB970Dr Zoran Djindjic-Nis
38Petronijevic JovanSRB960Skadarlija-Beograd
39Rados NemanjaSRB960Sveti Sava-Backa Palanka
40Celik BratislavSRB950Sveti Sava-Backa Palanka
41Simic TeodorSRB950Josif Pancic-Beograd
42Koscal GrigorijeSRB940Dragan Lukic-Beograd
43Kontic NemanjaSRB930Branko Radicevic-Beograd
44Prvulovic JovanSRB920Skadarlija-Beograd
45Nedeljkovic IvanSRB910Kralj Aleksandar I-Beograd
46Mitic AleksandarSRB900Laza Kostic-Beograd
47Radosevic AljosaSRB0Djordje Natosevic-Novi Sad
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use