Čís. | | Jméno | FideID | Rtg | FED | Klub/Místo | Jméno |
1 | | Bambousek Zdeněk | 387070 | 1592 | CZE | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | OPEN |
2 | | Bártová Klára | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U10 |
3 | | Bláha Ondřej | 23742313 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | U14 |
4 | | Boček Adam | 23739878 | 1539 | CZE | TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s. | OPEN |
5 | | Bulka Ondřej | 23749806 | 1275 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | OPEN |
6 | | Burč Zdeněk | 387088 | 1881 | CZE | AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně | OPEN |
7 | | Červinka Vojtěch | 23747617 | 1093 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U12 |
8 | | Dejl Kryštof | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U10 |
9 | | Doležal Rudolf | 302945 | 1695 | CZE | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | OPEN |
10 | | Dvořák Jan | 23730722 | 1321 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U14 |
11 | | Godlová Kamila | 23708697 | 1350 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | OPEN |
12 | | Grosser Filip | 23747650 | 1023 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U10 |
13 | | Gruss Petr | 321559 | 1679 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | OPEN |
14 | | Hlaváč Rudolf | 304891 | 1944 | CZE | TJ Olympie Hroznětín | OPEN |
15 | | Jargalsaikhan Orgil | 23743816 | 1051 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U12 |
16 | | Jirků Pavel | 23747706 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U12 |
17 | | Kačírek Jakub | 389900 | 1754 | CZE | TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s. | OPEN |
18 | | Kalynčuková Kateřina | 23713194 | 1318 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | U14 |
19 | | Kašík Kolin | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U10 |
20 | | Klímek Petr | 322105 | 1871 | CZE | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO | OPEN |
21 | | Košek Lubomír | 337080 | 1661 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | OPEN |
22 | | Koval Anna | 23747714 | 1211 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U14 |
23 | | Krajmer Vilém | 23747722 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U14 |
24 | | Krásný Drahomír | 346071 | 1933 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | OPEN |
25 | | Kreilinger Erich | 12992917 | 1800 | GER | | OPEN |
26 | | Kudr Matěj | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem | U12 |
27 | | Lenhard Alexander | 12905798 | 1708 | GER | | OPEN |
28 | | Lorenc Tomáš | 313203 | 2104 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | OPEN |
29 | | Mikoláš Petr | 23713224 | 1448 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U14 |
30 | | Molnár Ladislav | 337552 | 1626 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | OPEN |
31 | | Moravec Tony | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U10 |
32 | | Mykhailenko Artem | 34163298 | 1281 | UKR | | U14 |
33 | | Novotný Dominik | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U14 |
34 | | Nykl Ladislav | 23743840 | 1062 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U14 |
35 | | Očenášek Jan | 23716630 | 1598 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | OPEN |
36 | | Ornet Tomáš | 337765 | 1720 | CZE | TJ Olympie Hroznětín | OPEN |
37 | | Pochman Rudolf | 23748125 | 0 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | OPEN |
38 | | Pokorný Filip | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U10 |
39 | | Přibyl Jaroslav | 321850 | 1942 | CZE | ŠK Global Sokolov | OPEN |
40 | | Priesel Boris | | 0 | CZE | DDM Horní Slavkov | U10 |
41 | | Radics Robert | 361003 | 1781 | CZE | ŠK Caissa Nová Role | OPEN |
42 | | Randa František | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U10 |
43 | | Rodig Filip | | 0 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | OPEN |
44 | | Rozlivek Adam | 23730846 | 1225 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | OPEN |
45 | | Rudertová Eliška | 23747846 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U14 |
46 | | Šafránek Karel | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U12 |
47 | | Salí Vojtěch | 23736542 | 1021 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U12 |
48 | | Salí Zdeněk | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U10 |
49 | | Sátrová Lucie | | 0 | CZE | DDM Horní Slavkov | U12 |
50 | | Sedněv Radek | 321958 | 1570 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | OPEN |
51 | FM | Soukup Jiří | 310840 | 2316 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | OPEN |
52 | | Soukup Jakub | 23747870 | 1287 | CZE | TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s. | OPEN |
53 | | Soukup Jiří | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U12 |
54 | | Soukup Martin | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U10 |
55 | | Srba Stanislav | 364720 | 1845 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | OPEN |
56 | | Stádník Jiří | | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U14 |
57 | | Stehlík Martin | 23735716 | 1152 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | OPEN |
58 | | Štěříková Markéta | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | OPEN |
59 | | Surý Jakub | 23747897 | 1006 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U10 |
60 | | Szozanszki Mykhailo | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U10 |
61 | | Tegda Vojtěch | 23723424 | 1347 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U14 |
62 | | Tegdová Magdalena | 23736593 | 0 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | U12 |
63 | | Třešňák Adam | | 0 | CZE | DDM Horní Slavkov | U10 |
64 | | Trojáček Jiří | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U10 |
65 | | Ugrenovich Jaroslav | 23736615 | 1120 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U12 |
66 | | Ugrenovich George | 23743905 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U10 |
67 | | Vaic Radek | | 0 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | U14 |
68 | | Vaic Pavel | | 0 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | U12 |
69 | | Vo Daniel | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | U10 |
70 | | Vo Dušan | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | U10 |
71 | | Wiedermann Jan | 346462 | 1837 | CZE | TJ Baník Habartov | OPEN |
72 | | Wirkner František | 353337 | 1802 | CZE | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | OPEN |
73 | | Železník Ondřej | 396729 | 1326 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | OPEN |
74 | | Zhivak Valeriya | 23743921 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Karlovy Vary | U12 |
75 | | Zikmund Miroslav | | 0 | CZE | TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s. | OPEN |
76 | | Zrůst Aleš | 23730900 | 1114 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Chodov | U12 |