Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:19:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III Saaremaa Coop Chess Festival - Rapid Tournament
Last update 05.06.2022 12:58:20, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 2 on 2022/06/04
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
GM
Motylev Alexander
2712
1
1 - 0
1
IM
Antoms Guntars
2125
28
2
29
Loy Konstantin
2120
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Fridman Daniel
2607
2
3
3
GM
Nyback Tomi
2576
1
1 - 0
1
Kanep Siim
2109
30
4
31
Mierins Eriks
2104
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Neiksans Arturs
2555
4
5
5
GM
Miezis Normunds
2526
1
1 - 0
1
WIM
Petrova Irina
2085
32
6
33
Rychagov Nikita
2075
1
1 - 0
1
GM
Hellers Ferdinand
2521
6
7
7
GM
Laurusas Tomas
2487
1
1 - 0
1
WIM
Martynkova Olena
2068
34
8
35
WGM
Berzina Ilze
2064
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Kulaots Kaido
2479
8
9
9
IM
Liiva Riho
2477
1
1 - 0
1
Medar Marti
2059
36
10
37
CM
Puusepp Kaimar
2051
1
½ - ½
1
GM
Krasenkow Michal
2455
10
11
11
GM
Kazakouski Valery
2449
1
1 - 0
1
Obolonin Filipp
2023
38
12
13
FM
Chukavin Kirill
2431
1
1 - 0
1
Sirp Karl Aleksander
2019
40
13
39
Batashevs Arsens
2022
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Volodin Aleksandr
2426
14
14
15
FM
Mustaps Matiss
2374
1
1 - 0
1
Agafonov Yuri Dr
1993
42
15
41
Povilaitis Tomas
2000
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Novik Maxim
2366
16
16
17
IM
Krupenski Juri
2312
1
1 - 0
1
Haavamae Henrik
1988
44
17
43
Krivenko Dion
1991
1
1 - 0
1
IM
Seeman Tarvo
2305
18
18
19
IM
Kiik Kalle
2300
1
1 - 0
1
Morkunas Gustas
1956
46
19
45
WFM
Narva Triin
1960
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Haitin Ilja
2298
20
20
21
GM
Yrjola Jouni
2278
1
1 - 0
1
Ruotanen Helge
1950
49
21
50
WFM
Narva Regina
1938
1
0 - 1
1
WGM
Rogule Laura
2261
22
22
23
IM
Shishkov Andrei
2258
1
1 - 0
1
WIM
Tsiganova Monika
1936
51
23
52
Mulevicius Andrius
1934
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Osmak Yuliia
2250
24
24
25
Kukk Sander
2234
1
1 - 0
1
Uukkivi Raigo
1605
77
25
64
Sadekov Maksim
1792
1
0 - 1
1
FM
Golubovskis Maksims
2209
26
26
27
WFM
Sinitsina Anastassia
2146
1
1 - 0
1
Blazys Titas
1267
99
27
78
Andrusevics Jegors
1592
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Kanep Meelis
2433
12
28
47
Sorm Aivar
1952
0
1 - 0
0
Rychagov Anton
1590
79
29
48
Mierins Emils Janis
1950
0
1 - 0
0
Levchenko Marina
1561
81
30
80
Burkova Milde
1581
0
0 - 1
0
Babrauskas Darius
1927
53
31
54
Mustonen Ilkka
1916
0
1 - 0
0
Kruusiauk Heda
1540
83
32
82
Dzjuba Jegor
1553
0
0 - 1
0
Karba Andres
1898
55
33
56
Kolesnikovs Ivans
1898
0
1 - 0
0
Kais Kaarel
1523
85
34
84
Bondar Martynas
1528
0
1 - 0
0
Narmontas Raimondas
1897
57
35
58
WFM
Vidruska Renate
1884
0
1 - 0
0
Raide Sivert
1514
87
36
86
Rytova Merike
1519
0
0 - 1
0
Bazilius Augustinas
1884
59
37
60
Pedmanson Albert
1878
0
0 - 1
0
Derbenev Arseniy
1458
89
38
88
Lehes Erik Johannes
1469
0
1 - 0
0
Melderis Uldis
1866
61
39
62
Lindermans Pavels
1844
0
1 - 0
0
Bubnys Marius
1412
91
40
90
Rajandu Aaron
1451
0
0 - 1
0
Raag Ardi
1814
63
41
92
Rezniks Roberts
1404
0
½ - ½
0
Kushnir Roman
1773
65
42
66
Baltrunas Arvydas
1769
0
1 - 0
0
Shadrina Eva
1399
93
43
94
Koosel Hans-Georg
1396
0
½ - ½
0
Virro Toomas
1764
67
44
68
Isakovs Janis
1762
0
1 - 0
0
Kakurin Artem
1383
95
45
96
Volosatov Jevgenij
1367
0
0 - 1
0
Jarnstrom Henrik
1738
69
46
70
Ehrlich Sten-Andreas
1715
0
1 - 0
0
Morkunaite Adrijana
1353
97
47
98
Dauksas Edgaras
1310
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Walta Paivi
1714
71
48
72
Kelder Hendrek
1706
0
0 - 1
0
Kais Kristofer
1081
101
49
100
Seppel Raul
1152
0
1 - 0
0
Radzisauskas Algirdas
1702
73
50
74
Hansson Markus
1691
0
1 - 0
0
Lepik Ringo
0
103
51
102
Jogi Henry
1066
0
1 - 0
0
Poldoja Ants
1643
75
52
76
Uurits Karel
1619
0
1 - 0
0
Pokk Fred
0
104
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use