Campionat Individual d’edats actius Territorial de Barcelona (S8) Darrera actualització19.03.2022 20:42:43, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Mireia Ramon Herraez
Rànquing inicial
Núm. | | Nom | Elo | Tipus | Club/Ciutat |
1 | | Diego Morillas Gerard | 1370 | U08 | Ateneu Colon C.E. |
2 | | Guiu Ruiz Lluc | 1344 | U08 | Gran Penya Vilanova C.E. |
3 | | Blazquez Almor Josep | 1336 | U08 | Palleja, Club Escacs |
4 | | Silva Cerda Arnau Alonso | 1336 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
5 | | Cirlan Alex | 1332 | U08 | Espluguenc, C.E.E. |
6 | | Yekhtaryan Manucharyan Samuel | 1332 | U08 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
7 | | Redon Pozo Gael | 1328 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
8 | | Vals Corella Marc | 1328 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
9 | | Campos Kavelich Aleix | 1320 | U08 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
10 | | Gonzalez Gallego Leo | 1320 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
11 | | Kazyrytski Kazyrytski Konstantin | 1320 | U08 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
12 | | Lago Duelo Gerard | 1320 | U08 | Palleja, Club Escacs |
13 | | Herrando Claramunt Queralt | 1316 | U08 | Gran Penya Vilanova C.E. |
14 | | Delbosco Smedley Elsa | 1312 | U08 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
15 | | Galvan Uriarte Markel | 1312 | U08 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
16 | | Piñas Mesa Nicolas | 1312 | U08 | Consell Barcelona |
17 | | Quenallata Mayta Guillem Santiago | 1312 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
18 | | Santhosh Akshanashri | 1312 | U08 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
19 | | Martínez Martínez Aleix | 1308 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
20 | | Serrano Casillas Mario | 1308 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
21 | | Escobar Pavlik Luka | 1300 | U08 | Edami C.E. |
22 | | Ginés Álvarez Arnau | 1288 | U08 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
23 | | Leiro Usubiaga Adriana | 1288 | U08 | Foment Martinenc C.E. |
24 | | Martinez Silva Yago | 1280 | U08 | Hospitalet Bellvitge Club D'es |
25 | | Bazan Vazquez Lukas | 1276 | U08 | Gramenet Club Escacs |
26 | | Sanz Sanz Oscar | 1276 | U08 | El Prat, C.E. |
27 | | Chalmeta Bosch Maria | 1272 | U08 | Foment Martinenc C.E. |
28 | | Liu Julen | 1268 | U08 | Gran Penya Vilanova C.E. |
29 | | Lopes Saez Duarte | 1268 | U08 | Ateneu Colon C.E. |
30 | | Garriga Cabrera Ramon | 1260 | U08 | Bergueda C.E. |
31 | | Mumbru Borges Marc | 1252 | U08 | Sant Adria C.E. |
32 | | Yanadi Navarro Milow | 1221 | U08 | Espiga De Les Corts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|