1. СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» -1 (РейтСр:1971 / Доп1: 11 / Доп2: 19,5) Капитан: Комляков Виктор |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Федосов Александр Михайлович | 2073 | RUS | 34288082 | 2,5 | 6 |
2 | | Иванников Максим Михайлович | 2046 | RUS | 34275339 | 6,5 | 7 |
3 | | Якушков Павел Дмитриевич | 1951 | RUS | 24250597 | 2 | 4 |
4 | | Кишиев Фамил Фузулиевич | 1812 | RUS | 24248185 | 2,5 | 5 |
5 | | Анисимов Юрий Константинович | 1901 | RUS | 24239313 | 6 | 6 |
2. ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника (команда №1) (ю (РейтСр:1912 / Доп1: 12 / Доп2: 22) Капитан: Закурдяева |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Зверев Лев Алексеевич | 2206 | RUS | 24250775 | 7 | 7 |
2 | | Ахметзянов Демид Денисович | 1801 | RUS | 34368973 | 5 | 7 |
3 | | Трегубенко Николай Федорович | 1898 | RUS | 34358978 | 4,5 | 7 |
4 | | Васильков Николай | 1741 | RUS | 34283510 | 5,5 | 7 |
3. СШ «Юность Москвы» (РейтСр:1842 / Доп1: 10 / Доп2: 17,5) Капитан: Решетников Евгений |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Масловский Владимир Витальевич | 1914 | RUS | 24273546 | 5 | 7 |
2 | | Токманцев Иван | 1834 | RUS | 54149630 | 4,5 | 6 |
3 | | Букреев Станислав Сергеевич | 1766 | RUS | 34252347 | 5 | 7 |
4 | | Толстых Виктор Александрович | 1852 | RUS | 24267376 | 1 | 4 |
5 | | Черняев Данил Вадимович | 1663 | RUS | 24279706 | 2 | 4 |
4. СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» -2 (РейтСр:1776 / Доп1: 9 / Доп2: 19) Капитан: Чижиков Владислав |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Соберов Эмиль Дамирович | 1819 | RUS | 34344217 | 4 | 5 |
2 | | Титаров Василий Петрович | 1777 | RUS | 24280445 | 4,5 | 7 |
3 | | Паничкин Алексей Дмитриевич | 1759 | RUS | 34254781 | 2 | 5 |
4 | | Афинеевский Илья Кириллович | 1750 | RUS | 34425128 | 4,5 | 6 |
5 | | Акимов Игорь Романович | 1736 | RUS | 55660550 | 4 | 5 |
5. СШОР №54 «Ориента» (РейтСр:1723 / Доп1: 7 / Доп2: 13,5) Капитан: Переверткина Ирина |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Курдагия Александр Геннадьевич | 1848 | RUS | 34403272 | 3,5 | 7 |
2 | | Полевой Давид Алексеевич | 1707 | RUS | 34446613 | 4,5 | 7 |
3 | | Ефимов Михаил Юрьевич | 1683 | RUS | 34300821 | 0 | 3 |
4 | | Ростовцев Петр Алексеевич | 1652 | RUS | 34278818 | 4,5 | 7 |
5 | | Хлебников Евгений Александрович | 1600 | RUS | 34372326 | 1 | 4 |
6. «Каисса/Бибирево» (РейтСр:1686 / Доп1: 9 / Доп2: 15,5) Капитан: Уманский Владимир |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Хлыповка Степан Игоревич | 1746 | RUS | 34318160 | 4,5 | 7 |
2 | | Аветисян Давид Николаевич | 1751 | RUS | 24234834 | 2 | 7 |
3 | | Архипов Александр Витальевич | 1539 | RUS | 54160065 | 4,5 | 7 |
4 | | Ботвинов Валерий Иванович | 1708 | RUS | 34438165 | 4,5 | 7 |
7. СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» -3 (РейтСр:1682 / Доп1: 8 / Доп2: 12,5) Капитан: Комляков Виктор |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Ерашов Роман Дмитриевич | 1707 | RUS | 34264957 | 1,5 | 6 |
2 | | Ермолаев Андрей Алексеевич | 1685 | RUS | 34214062 | 1,5 | 5 |
3 | | Кокодеев Илья Дмитриевич | 1695 | RUS | 34384340 | 5 | 7 |
4 | | Силенко Алексей Максимович | 1641 | RUS | 34275363 | 3,5 | 6 |
5 | | Исайкин Валерий Николаевич | 1629 | RUS | 44152426 | 1 | 4 |
8. ШК”Интеллект” (РейтСр:1655 / Доп1: 7 / Доп2: 14) Капитан: Ержанов Арман |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Саркисян Саркис Арменович | 1700 | RUS | 34254811 | 5 | 7 |
2 | | Лядов Кирилл Константинович | 1600 | RUS | 34247734 | 0 | 0 |
3 | | Филипенко Владимир | 1629 | RUS | 55656269 | 5 | 7 |
4 | | Охитин Лев Николаевич | 1692 | RUS | 34341072 | 2 | 7 |
5 | | Гидаспов Александр Александрович | 1648 | RUS | 34338969 | 2 | 7 |
9. ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника (команда №2) (ю (РейтСр:1621 / Доп1: 8 / Доп2: 13,5) Капитан: Закурдяева |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Галиев Эрнест Альбертович | 1499 | RUS | 24206989 | 1,5 | 7 |
2 | | Прокудин Игорь | 1554 | RUS | 24257885 | 3 | 7 |
3 | | Мишин Матвей | 1728 | RUS | 44152302 | 4 | 7 |
4 | | Шадыев Дамир | 1703 | RUS | 34260102 | 5 | 7 |
10. ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника (команда №3) (ю (РейтСр:1589 / Доп1: 8 / Доп2: 17) Капитан: Закурдяева |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Емельянов Евгений Александрович | 1498 | RUS | 34421351 | 4 | 7 |
2 | | Беляцкий Петр | 1689 | RUS | 34455787 | 4 | 7 |
3 | | Филин Григорий Дмитриевич | 1654 | RUS | 34371486 | 6 | 7 |
4 | | Кузьминых Михаил | 1515 | RUS | 34358307 | 3 | 7 |
11. Шахматная школа «Этюд»-1 (РейтСр:1566 / Доп1: 7 / Доп2: 14) Капитан: Букарев Александр |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Новоселов Михаил | 1661 | RUS | 34338985 | 2 | 6 |
2 | | Тарнашинский Евгений Олегович | 1663 | RUS | 34356525 | 4,5 | 6 |
3 | | Бахчинян Симон Александрович | 1567 | RUS | 34271368 | 3,5 | 6 |
4 | | Леонтьев Лев Алексеевич | 1374 | RUS | | 0 | 0 |
5 | | Какорин Андрей Ильич | 1412 | RUS | 24272183 | 2 | 6 |
12. СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (д (РейтСр:1550 / Доп1: 6 / Доп2: 13) Капитан: Чижиков Владислав |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Мизерова Яна Андреевна | 1620 | RUS | 24201863 | 1,5 | 6 |
2 | | Рыбакова Мария Александровна | 1557 | RUS | 55604277 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | | Герасимова Мария Владимировна | 1530 | RUS | 34332049 | 4 | 6 |
4 | | Евсикова Елизавета Алексеевна | 1491 | RUS | 34337555 | 3 | 6 |
5 | | Гладкова Александра Вячеславовна | 1463 | RUS | 34371494 | 0 | 0 |
13. СШОР №54 «Ориента» (девушки) (РейтСр:1545 / Доп1: 4 / Доп2: 8) Капитан: Переверткина Ирина |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Данилина Софья Эдуардовна | 1570 | RUS | 54167442 | 0,5 | 6 |
2 | | Пшенина Анастасия Алексеевна | 1575 | RUS | 54154723 | 1,5 | 6 |
3 | | Янчуркина Мария Денисовна | 1465 | RUS | 55642756 | 2 | 4 |
4 | | Кузьмина Виктория Юрьевна | 1569 | RUS | 34283242 | 2 | 6 |
5 | | Амбарцумян Анна | 1273 | RUS | 34447040 | 0 | 2 |
14. Школа имени И.В.Курчатова (девушки) (РейтСр:1529 / Доп1: 6 / Доп2: 14) Капитан: Борисов Вячеслав |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Баркашева Софья Михайловна | 1691 | EST | 4510615 | 2,5 | 6 |
2 | | Новикова Дарья Александровна | 1535 | RUS | 24291250 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | | Виноградова Мария Владимировна | 1429 | RUS | 34273573 | 3 | 5 |
4 | | Солдатова Яна Ярославовна | 1460 | RUS | 34360905 | 1 | 3 |
5 | | Горшкова Софья Дмитриевна | 1410 | RUS | 24245291 | 3 | 4 |
15. ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника (девушки) (РейтСр:1496 / Доп1: 6 / Доп2: 11,5) Капитан: Закурдяева |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Кусакина Ульяна Максимовна | 1645 | RUS | 24276103 | 2,5 | 6 |
2 | | Святополк-Четвертынская Василиса | 1369 | RUS | 24236497 | 1,5 | 6 |
3 | | Михайлина Ольга | 1442 | RUS | 44191995 | 1,5 | 6 |
4 | | Ивашенцева Доминика Максимовна | 1526 | RUS | 34331050 | 4 | 6 |
5 | | Чистова Екатерина Дмитриевна | 1434 | RUS | 34442545 | 0 | 0 |
16. Шахматный клуб «Стратегия» (РейтСр:1476 / Доп1: 5 / Доп2: 12,5) Капитан: Кочукова Анна |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Бугаец Даниил | 1659 | RUS | 54154731 | 4,5 | 7 |
2 | | Комаров Алексей Андреевич | 1606 | RUS | 34390057 | 3,5 | 7 |
3 | | Кокорин Александр | 1361 | RUS | 34462805 | 0 | 4 |
4 | | Винокур Ева | 1279 | RUS | 34318674 | 3,5 | 7 |
5 | | Боровков Елисей | 1233 | RUS | 34476130 | 1 | 3 |
17. «Каисса/Бибирево» -2 (РейтСр:1430 / Доп1: 5 / Доп2: 11,5) Капитан: Уманский Владимир |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Постевой Тимофей Сергеевич | 1473 | RUS | 34439234 | 4 | 7 |
2 | | Теймурханлы Теймурхан Айдын Оглы | 1492 | RUS | 34394508 | 2,5 | 7 |
3 | | Белова Екатерина | 1407 | RUS | 34412700 | 3 | 7 |
4 | | Пугачев Владимир Павлович | 1347 | RUS | 55705405 | 2 | 7 |
18. СШ «Битца» (РейтСр:1391 / Доп1: 1 / Доп2: 7,5) Капитан: Глек Игорь |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Браун Александр Евгеньевич | 1507 | RUS | 24250520 | 2 | 6 |
2 | | Коломеец Даниель Фаридович | 1438 | RUS | 24250600 | 2 | 6 |
3 | | Хренов Артемий Кириллович | 1403 | RUS | 34292381 | 0,5 | 6 |
4 | | Третьякова-Ясеновская Василиса | 1214 | RUS | 55602126 | 1 | 6 |
5 | | Третьяков-Ясеновский Петр | 1000 | RUS | 55602118 | 0 | 0 |
19. Шахматная школа «Этюд»-2 (РейтСр:1325 / Доп1: 4 / Доп2: 10) Капитан: Захаров Александр |
Bo. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | код FIDE | Очки | Партии |
1 | | Закондраев Павел | 1348 | RUS | 34361111 | 3 | 6 |
2 | | Прозоров Савва | 1363 | RUS | 34224114 | 1 | 6 |
3 | | Бикташева Арина | 1259 | RUS | 34233520 | 2 | 6 |
4 | | Минаждинов Илья Русланович | 1330 | RUS | 34378731 | 2 | 6 |
5 | | Ким Кирилл | 1244 | RUS | 34359656 | 0 | 0 |