Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

SILVER LAKE OPEN - A

Last update 26.06.2022 13:04:45, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of central Serbia

Search for player Search

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
IMMohammad Nubairshah Shaikh2447IND 26w1 20b1 3w½ 2b½ 15w1 6b1 8w½ 10b½ 4w174051,50
2
IMSong Raymond2485TPE 11b½ 39w1 13b1 1w½ 7b1 9w1 3w1 4b0 8w1740510
3
GMStremavicius Titas2495LTU 17b1 34w1 1b½ 18w1 8b1 5w½ 2b0 7w½ 12b16,540,552,50
4
IMKrstulovic Alex2413HUN 42w1 15b0 33w1 14b½ 27w1 26b1 5b1 2w1 1b06,535,545,50
5
GMSadikhov Ulvi2491AZE 16w½ 43b1 14w½ 20b1 9w1 3b½ 4w0 18b½ 10w1637,547,50
6
IMAnuj Shrivatri2356IND 44b1 15w½ 23w1 25b1 1w0 7b½ 8b½ 20w1635,546,50
7
IMRadovanovic Nikola2423SRB 49b1 51w1 8b0 45w1 2w0 15b1 6w½ 3b½ 18w+634,5440
8
GMStrikovic Aleksa2499SRB 27w1 24b1 7w1 9b½ 3w0 11b1 1b½ 6w½ 2b05,540,5520
9
GMZanan Evgeny2533ISR 22b1 19w1 10b1 8w½ 5b0 2b0 39w1 14w½ 11b½5,536,547,50
10
GMDamljanovic Branko2469SRB 30b1 23w1 9w0 26b½ 34b1 14w½ 22b1 1w½ 5b05,535,5470
11
CMMamedov Edgar2114KAZ 2w½ 28b½ 24w½ 21b1 45b1 8w0 19b½ 34w+ 9w½5,535,5460
12
CMArias Gaviria Mario Alexis2209PER 14w- 35w1 42b1 14w0 27b1 26w1 25b1 3w05,53241,50
13
FMMartic Ivan2314SRB 31w1 33b½ 2w0 27b0 16w0 43b1 49w1 26b1 14b15,530,5400
14
IMManish Anto Cristiano F2027IND 28w½ 12b+ 5b½ 4w½ 12b1 10b½ 25w½ 9b½ 13w0538,5490
15
Tyurin Artem2174RUS 36b1 4w1 6b½ 25w½ 1b0 7w0 28w0 33b1 37w1535,545,50
16
FMFurman Boris2121FID 5b½ 52w½ 40b½ 19w0 13b1 23w1 21w½ 28b½ 31w½533,5430
17
FMEfremov Vladislav2125FID 3w0 50b1 28w½ 24b1 18b½ 40w½ 29b½ 19w½ 23b½533,541,50
18
IMMarkovic Zoran S2313SRB 37b1 53w1 25b½ 3b0 17w½ 29w½ 40b1 5w½ 7b-533,540,50
19
IMGovedarica Radovan2291SRB 35w1 9b0 27w½ 16b1 26w0 33b1 11w½ 17b½ 21w½53342,50
20
CMCreanga Robert-Ionut2201ROU 32b1 1w0 53b1 5w0 30b1 25w0 48b1 29w1 6b053340,50
21
Ojas Kulkarni2226IND 41b1 25w0 29b½ 11w0 49b1 44w1 16b½ 22w½ 19b½53239,50
22
Petrovic Dragan R2143SRB 9w0 35b0 50w1 32b1 43w1 28b1 10w0 21b½ 24w½532390
23
Herega Nejc2173SLO 48w1 10b0 43w1 6b0 33w½ 16b0 35w1 39b1 17w½531400
24
WGMManakova Maria2278SRB 29b1 8w0 11b½ 17w0 41b½ 46w½ 36b1 40w1 22b½53038,50
25
IMRamoutar Alan-Safar2480TTO 38w1 21b1 18w½ 15b½ 6w0 20b1 14b½ 12w0 -04,536,546,50
26
Papaioannou Dimitrios2078GRE 1b0 41w1 52b1 10w½ 19b1 4w0 12b0 13w0 47b14,535,5460
27
WIMSrdanovic Jovana2127SRB 8b0 37w1 19b½ 13w1 4b0 12w0 41b½ 44w1 29b½4,534440
28
IMTadic Stefan2373SRB 14b½ 11w½ 17b½ 51w1 29b½ 22w0 15b1 16w½ -04,53442,50
29
Shoshin Kirill1938FID 24w0 38b1 21w½ 39b1 28w½ 18b½ 17w½ 20b0 27w½4,533,5430
30
Thrish Karthik2095IND 10w0 48b1 45w0 47b1 20w0 35b½ 33w½ 32b½ 41w14,527,5360
31
WFMHng Mei-En Emmanuelle2000SGP 13b0 40w0 41b0 37w1 50b1 45w1 34b0 48w1 16b½4,527340
32
Tamas Christian-Arrydan1884ROU 20w0 42b0 -1 22w0 46b0 53w1 51b1 30w½ 40b14,525,5310
33
Doraszelski Alexander1898GER 45b1 13w½ 4b0 40w½ 23b½ 19w0 30b½ 15w0 53b1432390
34
FMDjokic Mihailo2194SRB 50w1 3b0 42w½ 36b1 10w0 48b½ 31w1 11b- -0429,537,50
35
AGMRenganayaki Venkatesh1967IND 19b0 22w1 12b0 46w1 40b0 30w½ 23b0 36w½ 50b1429,5370
36
Teo Hong Ming1850SGP 15w0 -1 51b½ 34w0 44b0 52w+ 24w0 35b½ 49w1427,5350
37
Jevtic Miroljub1986SRB 18w0 27b0 48w0 31b0 -1 50w1 46b1 45w1 15b0426330
38
Poupalos Nikolaos2107GRE 25b0 29w0 49b½ 44b0 53w1 51w½ 42b½ 41w½ 48b1423,5290
39
Lever Erwan2209FRA 2b0 44w1 29w0 42b1 41w1 9b0 23w0 -03,531,541,50
40
Lazic Emanuel2203BIH 43w0 31b1 16w½ 33b½ 35w1 17b½ 18w0 24b0 32w03,531,540,50
41
Shivika Rohilla1897IND 21w0 26b0 31w1 53b1 24w½ 39b0 27w½ 38b½ 30b03,53136,50
42
Kandjolas Konstantin2031SRB 4b0 32w1 34b½ 12w0 39w0 47b0 38w½ -1 45b½3,530390
43
CMBotea David-Alexandru1888ROU 40b1 5w0 23b0 52w1 22b0 13w0 45b0 53w1 46b½3,529,5360
44
CMJandric Damjan2145SRB 46b½ 6w0 39b0 38w1 36w1 21b0 47w1 27b0 -03,529380
45
IMMaksimovic Branimir2229SRB 33w0 46w1 30b1 7b0 11w0 31b0 43w1 37b0 42w½3,528,5370
46
Hng Mei-Xian Eunice1800SGP 44w½ 45b0 47w½ 35b0 32w1 24b½ 37w0 49b½ 43w½3,52633,50
47
Divitt Arora1694IND 51b0 49w½ 46b½ 30w0 52b½ 42w1 44b0 50b1 26w03,524300
48
Moerlien Puwit1806USA 23b0 30w0 37b1 49w½ 51b1 34w½ 20w0 31b0 38w0329,5370
49
Tisma Ivan2062SRB 7w0 47b½ 38w½ 48b½ 21w0 -1 13b0 46w½ 36b0327,5360
50
Mitrovic Stefan1866SRB 34b0 17w0 22b0 -1 31w0 37b0 53b1 47w0 35w022833,50
51
Phatak Aanjaneya2145IND 47w1 7b0 36w½ 28b0 48w0 38b½ 32w0 -0 -022634,50
52
Saurabh Anand2260IND 16b½ 26w0 43b0 47w½ 36b- -0 -0 -01,526,5340
53
Aarush Agrawal0IND -1 18b0 20w0 41w0 38b0 32b0 50w0 43b0 33w0128350

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)