Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 02:45:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
A.Margaryan 12th Memorial- A2 U14
Last update 16.01.2022 12:24:34, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia-2017
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2022/01/15 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
Atoyan Alberto
1694
6½
½ - ½
6
Poghosyan Alen
1637
4
2
5
Muradyan Artur
1606
5½
0 - 1
5½
Melnikov Fedor
1652
3
3
29
Grigoryan Alen S.
1289
5½
0 - 1
5
Baghdasaryan Davit
1528
9
4
2
Shahinyan Vladimir
1672
4½
1 - 0
4½
Maghakyan Hayk
1390
18
5
25
Budhy Samuel Dave Abraham
1329
4½
0 - 1
4½
Barseghyan Georgi
1537
7
6
19
Ohanyan Arame
1390
4½
0 - 1
4½
Arakelyan Manvel
1533
8
7
21
Ispiryan Ararat
1367
4½
1 - 0
4½
Avagyan Artush
1520
10
8
11
Simonyan Arman
1478
4½
1 - 0
4½
Hakobyan Allen
1453
14
9
15
Stepanyan Ararat
1451
4½
1 - 0
4½
Tarposhyan Vardan
1464
12
10
27
Gasparov Sergo G.
1304
4
0 - 1
4
Gyurjinyan Valter
1602
6
11
13
Davtyan Davit M.
1454
4
1 - 0
4
Abgaryan Henry
1111
62
12
39
Davtyan Davit Art.
1222
4
0 - 1
4
Markosyan Artur
1447
16
13
23
Aleksanyan Aleks
1340
4
1 - 0
4
Kurghinyan Gagik
1264
31
14
51
Mkhitaryan Emma
1138
4
½ - ½
4
Margaryan Vahan
1335
24
15
17
Ghambaryan Hrant
1402
3½
½ - ½
3½
Manukyan Robert E.
1974
58
16
41
Hovakimyan Khachik
1221
3½
0 - 1
3½
Oghulukyan Arsen
1371
20
17
45
Galstyan Maria
1193
3½
0 - 1
3½
Vardanyan Mamikon
1328
26
18
46
Bayburtsyan Narek
1175
3½
½ - ½
3½
Arakelyan Syuzanna
1293
28
19
48
Hakobova Alisa
1146
3½
½ - ½
3½
Nersisyan Zhora
1269
30
20
50
Dabaghyan Tigran
1144
3½
0 - 1
3½
Margaryan Aram
1250
35
21
61
Khachatryan Gagik V.
1963
3½
1 - 0
3
Hakobyan Yurik A.
1264
32
22
33
Mkrtchyan Anahit H.
1264
3
1 - 0
3
Gharibyan Mikayel
1965
59
23
37
Yesayan Violeta
1241
3
½ - ½
3
Krmenyan Gevorg
1111
64
24
40
Hovakimyan Nare
1221
3
1 - 0
3
Gevorgyan Olga
1235
38
25
53
Agabekian Aleks
1132
3
0 - 1
3
Melkonyan Rafayel
1204
43
26
57
Amoyan Roman
1978
2½
0 - 1
2½
Antonyan Hamlet
1340
22
27
65
Margaryan Mark
1111
2½
0 - 1
2½
Khachatryan Zhora
1135
52
28
55
Bryan Sargis
1082
2½
1 - 0
2½
Hovhannisyan Hayk S.
1965
60
29
66
Voskanyan Artur S.
1111
2½
½ - ½
2½
Aslibekyan Narine
1079
56
30
42
Aiteshov Artur
1210
2
1 - 0
2
Aghabekyan Davit
1145
49
31
44
Avetisyan Davit A.
1203
2
½ - ½
2
Ghazaryan Narek H.
1111
63
32
54
Amirkhanian Garo.
1131
2
½ - ½
1½
Jouljian Harout.
222
67
33
34
Kasinyan Lilit
1255
1
0
not paired
34
36
Haroyan Nane
1243
1
0
not paired
35
47
Israelyan Vardan
1154
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use