A.Margaryan 12th Memorial- A2 U14

Last update 16.01.2022 12:24:34, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia-2017

Tournament selectionG-U12, U08, U10, U12, U14, U18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 5 on 2022/01/12 at 15:00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11Atoyan Alberto 16944 1 - 04 Shahinyan Vladimir 16722
210Avagyan Artush 1520 0 - 1 Muradyan Artur 16065
34Poghosyan Alen 16373 1 - 0 Barseghyan Georgi 15377
418Maghakyan Hayk 13903 0 - 13 Melnikov Fedor 16523
523Aleksanyan Aleks 13403 0 - 13 Baghdasaryan Davit 15289
629Grigoryan Alen S. 12893 ½ - ½3 Davtyan Davit M. 145413
733Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 12643 0 - 13 Stepanyan Ararat 145115
86Gyurjinyan Valter 1602 0 - 1 Budhy Samuel Dave Abraham 132925
98Arakelyan Manvel 1533 ½ - ½ Vardanyan Mamikon 132826
1012Tarposhyan Vardan 1464 1 - 0 Gasparov Sergo G. 130427
1114Hakobyan Allen 1453 ½ - ½ Arakelyan Syuzanna 129328
1230Nersisyan Zhora 1269 ½ - ½ Ohanyan Arame 139019
1331Kurghinyan Gagik 1264 1 - 0 Ispiryan Ararat 136721
1465Margaryan Mark 1111 0 - 12 Simonyan Arman 147811
1516Markosyan Artur 14472 1 - 02 Hovakimyan Nare 122140
1655Bryan Sargis 10822 ½ - ½2 Ghambaryan Hrant 140217
1750Dabaghyan Tigran 11442 ½ - ½2 Oghulukyan Arsen 137120
1822Antonyan Hamlet 13402 0 - 12 Hovakimyan Khachik 122141
1924Margaryan Vahan 13352 ½ - ½2 Galstyan Maria 119345
2035Margaryan Aram 12502 1 - 02 Khachatryan Gagik V. 196361
2158Manukyan Robert E. 19742 ½ - ½2 Davtyan Davit Art. 122239
2262Abgaryan Henry 11112 1 - 0 Gevorgyan Olga 123538
2359Gharibyan Mikayel 1965 0 - 1 Melkonyan Rafayel 120443
2464Krmenyan Gevorg 1111 0 - 1 Hakobova Alisa 114648
2560Hovhannisyan Hayk S. 1965 ½ - ½ Mkhitaryan Emma 113851
2652Khachatryan Zhora 1135 ½ - ½ Voskanyan Artur S. 111166
2737Yesayan Violeta 12411 1 - 01 Amirkhanian Garo. 113154
2856Aslibekyan Narine 10791 1 - 01 Avetisyan Davit A. 120344
2946Bayburtsyan Narek 11751 ½ - ½1 Amoyan Roman 197857
3063Ghazaryan Narek H. 11111 1 - 01 Aghabekyan Davit 114549
3167Jouljian Harout. 2221 0 - 11 Agabekian Aleks 113253
3232Hakobyan Yurik A. 1264½ 1 - 00 Haroyan Nane 124336
3342Aiteshov Artur 12100 1 bye
3434Kasinyan Lilit 12551 0 not paired
3547Israelyan Vardan 11540 0 not paired
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use