A.Margaryan 12th Memorial- G-U12

Last update 16.01.2022 12:00:33, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia-2017

Tournament selectionG-U12, U08, U10, U12, U14, U18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoNameTypFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Նահապետյան Անի ԽաչատուրիU12ARM1997Նոր Նորք/Պողոսյան Ս․3,04,05,52
23Հարությունյան Գաբրիելա ՀակոբիU10ARM1111Բարձրագույն վ/մդ/Ալավերդյան Գ․3,04,05,02
36Դանիելյան Աիդա ԷդգարիU12ARM222Ավան/Ռազմիկ Ա.3,04,05,01
47Դիլոյան Անգելինա ՌաֆայելիU12ARM222Դավթաշեն/Խաչիկյան Հ.3,03,04,02
511Մանուկյան Մանե ԷդգարիU12ARM222Էրեբունի/Արմենակ Ե.2,54,55,52
64Թավաքալյան Անի ՊավելիU12ARM555Հրազդան/Ալավերդյան Գ․2,54,54,51
72Դանիելյան Լիլիա ՍասունիU12ARM1985Նոր Նորք/Պողոսյան Ս․2,54,05,51
88Կարապետյան Մարիա ԱրամիU12ARM222Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.2,53,04,01
99Հակոբյան Լիանա ԳևորգիU12ARM222ՆՀՏ/Անահիտ Գ.2,05,06,01
10Հակոբյան Մանե ԳոռիU10ARM222Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ.2,05,06,01
1136Ղարագյոզյան Քրիստինա ԱրմենիU10ARM4Կենտրոն/Սիմոն Մ.2,04,55,52
1223Մարկոսյան Մարիամ ԱրտակիU12ARM33Վեդի/Գաբրիելյան Ե․2,04,05,02
1312Շառաջյան Վիկտորյա ԼևոնիU12ARM222Վերածնվող Միտք/Հակոբյան Հ.2,04,04,51
24Մարտիրոսյան Մանե ԱրտավազդիU12ARM33Արտաշատ/Նագդալյան Բ․2,04,04,51
1515Սերգոյան Նարե ԷդիկիU12ARM222Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ.2,04,04,02
19Կանդարյան Սոֆի ԱրմանիU12ARM33Ավան/Ղուկասյան Հ.2,04,04,02
1718Իսախանյան Նարե ԳևորգիU08ARM33Երևան/Սարգսյան Մ․2,04,04,01
1817Եփրեմյան Մանե ՍերգեյիU10ARM33Զեյթուն/Առաքելով Գ.2,03,54,52
1939Սայադյան Աննա ՄանվելիU08ARM4Մալաթիա/Արթուր Ա.2,03,53,52
2013Ոսկանյան Անահիտ ԱրայիU12ARM222Հրազդան/Խոջայան Վ․2,03,04,02
2122Հովհաննիսյան Մարիամ ԱնդրանիկU12ARM3311 դպրոց/Թովմաս Հ.2,03,03,51
46Մանուկյան Նատալի ԷդգարիU08ARM1Անհատական/Մանուկյան Է.2,03,03,51
2325Պողոսյան Ամելի ՍարգիսիU10ARM33Մասիս/Մարտիրոսյան Մ․2,03,03,02
2421Հարությունյան Վիկտորիա ՏիգրանիU10ARM33Արաբկիր/Սայադյան Է.1,55,06,02
2514Ջալալյան Նելլի ԱրսենիU12ARM222Երևան/Բագդասարյան Ս․1,55,06,01
265Անտոնյան Նարե ՎարդանիU12ARM222Ավան/Ղուկասյան Հ.1,53,03,02
2726Բալոյան Լոլիտա ԱրտեմիU10ARM4Կենտրոն/Մանուկյան Ս. Ա-ի1,05,06,01
2820Հակոբյան Միլենա ԱրամիU12ARM33Վեդի/Գաբրիելյան Ե․1,05,05,51
2929Թորոսյան Լիլի ԳագիկիU08ARM4Ակադեմիա/Մարկարյան Է.1,05,05,02
3030Խաչատրյան Արգինե ԿարենիU10ARM4Հրազդան/Ալավերդյան Գ․1,05,05,01
3134Կարապետյան Իրինա ՎարուժանիU10ARM4Արարատ/Հարությունյան Ի․1,04,54,51
3247Չոբանյան Լավրենտինա ԱղվանիU08ARM1Կենտրոն/Սիմոն Մ.1,04,05,01
3332Խաչատրյան Մարիա ԱրթուրիU08ARM4Ակադեմիա/Ալբերտ Շ.1,04,04,51
45Հարոյան Նարե ՌուբենիU10ARM1Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ.1,04,04,51
3533Խեչումյան Յանա ԱրմենիU10ARM4Վանաձոր/Խառատյան Ռ․1,04,04,02
35Հովհաննիսյան Էլիզա ՍամվելիU10ARM4Նոր Նորք/Ինդատ Կ.1,04,04,02
40Վարդանյան Արփի ԱրթուրիU08ARM4Մարտունի/Հովհաննիսյան Ն․1,04,04,02
3844Հակոբյան Ալլա ԿարենիU10ARM1Արտաշատ/Նագդալյան Բ․1,03,54,51
3931Խաչատրյան Մարի ՀրանտիU10ARM4Արարատ/Թովմաս Հ․1,03,53,52
4037Միկոյան Արգինա ԲագրատիU08ARM4Մալաթիա/Արթուր Ա.1,02,52,51
4143Կուդրյաշևա Տատյանա ԱլեքսանդրիU10ARM1Մալաթիա/Ստեփանյան Գ.1,02,02,01
4228Գասպարյան Էլեն ՀայկիU10ARM4Ավան/Քարհանյան Ա.0,54,05,52
4338Պետրոսյան Մերի ՎարդանիU10ARM4Ակադեմիա/Ակոպով Ռ.0,04,05,01
4427Գասպարյան Անահիտ ՀայկիU10ARM4Ավան/Քարհանյան Ա.0,03,54,52
4516Ասատրյան Անգելինա ՄկրտիչիU10ARM33Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ.0,03,54,51
4641Քոչարյան Թամարա ԱրթուրիU08ARM4Վանաձոր/Ղամբարյան Հ.0,03,04,02
4742Թադևոսյան Նարե ԱրբակիU10ARM1Եղվարդ/Ավետիսյան Գ․0,03,04,01

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Most black

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use