Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:45:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women
Last update 28.12.2021 19:03:20, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2021/12/27 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
5
GM
Gunina Valentina
CFR
2499
4
0 - 1
4
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
CFR
2515
3
2
49
IM
Vaishali R
IND
2201
3½
0 - 1
3½
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
GEO
2471
9
3
40
IM
Buksa Nataliya
UKR
2237
3½
1 - 0
3½
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
CFR
2275
33
4
26
IM
Zatonskih Anna
USA
2327
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Lagno Kateryna
CFR
2545
1
5
12
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
TUR
2419
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Badelka Olga
CFR
2279
32
6
14
IM
Shuvalova Polina
CFR
2400
3
½ - ½
3
WGM
Garifullina Leya
CFR
2245
37
7
36
IM
Bivol Alina
CFR
2252
3
½ - ½
3
IM
Mammadova Gulnar
AZE
2388
15
8
16
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
GEO
2380
3
1 - 0
3
IM
Ovod Evgenija
CFR
2235
42
9
20
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
GER
2367
3
½ - ½
3
IM
Efroimski Marsel
ISR
2195
51
10
64
WIM
Pavlidou Ekaterini
GRE
2110
3
1 - 0
3
IM
Gaponenko Inna
UKR
2348
22
11
78
WIM
Serikbay Assel
KAZ
2023
3
1 - 0
3
WGM
Berend Elvira
LUX
2344
23
12
38
WGM
Mamedjarova Turkan
AZE
2239
3
0 - 1
2½
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
BUL
2443
11
13
2
GM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
CFR
2521
2½
½ - ½
2½
IM
Osmak Yuliia
UKR
2253
35
14
4
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
UKR
2501
2½
1 - 0
2½
GM
Socko Monika
POL
2238
39
15
46
WGM
Movsesian Julia
CZE
2224
2½
0 - 1
2½
GM
Koneru Humpy
IND
2483
7
16
63
WIM
Fernandez Maria Florencia
ARG
2116
2½
0 - 1
2½
IM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
KAZ
2369
19
17
65
IM
Garcia Martin Marta
ESP
2108
2½
0 - 1
2½
GM
Danielian Elina
ARM
2359
21
18
30
WGM
Michna Marta
GER
2291
2½
1 - 0
2½
FM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
NED
1917
89
19
98
WGM
Vantika Agrawal
IND
1729
2½
0 - 1
2½
WGM
Pourkashiyan Atousa
IRI
2290
31
20
34
WGM
Kovanova Baira
CFR
2255
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Kurmangaliyeva Liya
KAZ
1894
90
21
6
GM
Muzychuk Anna
UKR
2497
2
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Wikar Martyna
POL
1785
94
22
10
GM
Abdumalik Zhansaya
KAZ
2449
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Maisuradze Nino
FRA
2189
53
23
18
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
CFR
2377
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
BUL
2181
55
24
24
IM
Bulmaga Irina
ROU
2343
2
0 - 1
2
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
CFR
2130
61
25
56
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
AZE
2171
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Padmini Rout
IND
2337
25
26
72
WIM
Kamalidenova Meruert
KAZ
2070
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Zawadzka Jolanta
POL
2318
27
27
74
WIM
Kiolbasa Oliwia
POL
2067
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
MGL
2235
41
28
80
WIM
Nurgali Nazerke
KAZ
2002
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Injac Teodora
SRB
2231
43
29
44
IM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
CFR
2228
2
½ - ½
2
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
CFR
1989
81
30
92
WCM
Goraj Barbara
POL
1816
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Kulon Klaudia
POL
2227
45
31
48
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
GER
2203
2
½ - ½
2
WIM
Beydullayeva Govhar
AZE
1924
88
32
50
WGM
Babiy Olga
UKR
2196
2
1 - 0
2
Alymbai kyzy Aizhan
KGZ
1811
93
33
52
WGM
Doluhanova Evgeniya
UKR
2194
2
1 - 0
2
Zabrzanska Weronika
POL
1725
99
34
67
WIM
Gaboyan Susanna
ARM
2107
1½
0 - 1
1½
GM
Girya Olga
CFR
2380
17
35
28
GM
Zhukova Natalia
UKR
2312
1½
½ - ½
1½
WIM
Kubicka Anna
POL
2092
69
36
76
WGM
Bartel Marta
POL
2057
1½
½ - ½
1½
WIM
Sliwicka Alicja
POL
2166
57
37
58
WIM
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
UKR
2152
1½
1 - 0
1½
WCM
Hryzlova Sofiia
UKR
1981
82
38
60
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
CFR
2131
1½
½ - ½
1½
WIM
Jakubowska Anna
POL
1976
83
39
68
WGM
Balajayeva Khanim
AZE
2093
1½
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Dylag Emilia
POL
1776
95
40
96
CM
Smietanska Wiktoria
POL
1772
1
+ - -
1
IM
Javakhishvili Lela
GEO
2402
13
41
54
WGM
Sandu Mihaela
ROU
2185
1
0 - 1
1
WIM
Utiatskaja Irina
CFR
2051
77
42
59
WIM
Lach Aleksandra
POL
2132
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Kucharska Honorata
POL
2005
79
43
62
WGM
Heredia Serrano Carla
ECU
2117
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Rudzinska Michalina
POL
1962
85
44
70
WFM
Kolaric Spela
SLO
2078
1
½ - ½
1
FM
Malicka Maria
POL
1947
86
45
97
WFM
Katkov Michelle
ISR
1747
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
CFR
2075
71
46
100
Budkiewicz Magdalena
POL
1667
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Yakimova Mariya
CFR
2069
73
47
103
Da Silva Cibele Florencio
BRA
1414
1
0 - 1
1
WIM
Smirnova Ekaterina
CFR
2064
75
48
101
Brambilla Renee Blandy T.
BRA
1649
1
0 - 1
½
IM
Dworakowska Joanna
POL
2221
47
49
87
FM
Jarocka Liwia
POL
1927
½
0 - 1
½
WIM
Semenova Elena
CFR
1967
84
50
102
Szczotka Klara
POL
1606
½
0 - 1
0
WIM
Efimenko Maria
UKR
2302
29
51
91
WFM
Parol Pola
POL
1892
0
1
bye
52
8
GM
Harika Dronavalli
IND
2475
0
0
not paired
53
66
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
NOR
2107
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use