Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:16:34
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women
Last update 28.12.2021 19:03:20, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2021/12/26 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
52
WGM
Doluhanova Evgeniya
UKR
2194
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Lagno Kateryna
CFR
2545
1
2
2
GM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
CFR
2521
0
1 - 0
0
WGM
Maisuradze Nino
FRA
2189
53
3
54
WGM
Sandu Mihaela
ROU
2185
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
CFR
2515
3
4
4
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
UKR
2501
0
½ - ½
0
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
BUL
2181
55
5
56
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
AZE
2171
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Gunina Valentina
CFR
2499
5
6
6
GM
Muzychuk Anna
UKR
2497
0
½ - ½
0
WIM
Sliwicka Alicja
POL
2166
57
7
58
WIM
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
UKR
2152
0
½ - ½
0
GM
Koneru Humpy
IND
2483
7
8
8
GM
Harika Dronavalli
IND
2475
0
- - +
0
WIM
Lach Aleksandra
POL
2132
59
9
60
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
CFR
2131
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
GEO
2471
9
10
10
GM
Abdumalik Zhansaya
KAZ
2449
0
0 - 1
0
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
CFR
2130
61
11
62
WGM
Heredia Serrano Carla
ECU
2117
0
½ - ½
0
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
BUL
2443
11
12
12
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
TUR
2419
0
½ - ½
0
WIM
Fernandez Maria Florencia
ARG
2116
63
13
64
WIM
Pavlidou Ekaterini
GRE
2110
0
1 - 0
0
IM
Javakhishvili Lela
GEO
2402
13
14
14
IM
Shuvalova Polina
CFR
2400
0
1 - 0
0
IM
Garcia Martin Marta
ESP
2108
65
15
66
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
NOR
2107
0
- - +
0
IM
Mammadova Gulnar
AZE
2388
15
16
16
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
GEO
2380
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Gaboyan Susanna
ARM
2107
67
17
68
WGM
Balajayeva Khanim
AZE
2093
0
½ - ½
0
GM
Girya Olga
CFR
2380
17
18
18
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
CFR
2377
0
½ - ½
0
WIM
Kubicka Anna
POL
2092
69
19
70
WFM
Kolaric Spela
SLO
2078
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
KAZ
2369
19
20
20
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
GER
2367
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
CFR
2075
71
21
72
WIM
Kamalidenova Meruert
KAZ
2070
0
1 - 0
0
GM
Danielian Elina
ARM
2359
21
22
22
IM
Gaponenko Inna
UKR
2348
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Yakimova Mariya
CFR
2069
73
23
74
WIM
Kiolbasa Oliwia
POL
2067
0
1 - 0
0
WGM
Berend Elvira
LUX
2344
23
24
24
IM
Bulmaga Irina
ROU
2343
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Smirnova Ekaterina
CFR
2064
75
25
76
WGM
Bartel Marta
POL
2057
0
½ - ½
0
IM
Padmini Rout
IND
2337
25
26
26
IM
Zatonskih Anna
USA
2327
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Utiatskaja Irina
CFR
2051
77
27
78
WIM
Serikbay Assel
KAZ
2023
0
1 - 0
0
WGM
Zawadzka Jolanta
POL
2318
27
28
28
GM
Zhukova Natalia
UKR
2312
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Kucharska Honorata
POL
2005
79
29
80
WIM
Nurgali Nazerke
KAZ
2002
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Efimenko Maria
UKR
2302
29
30
30
WGM
Michna Marta
GER
2291
0
1 - 0
0
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
CFR
1989
81
31
82
WCM
Hryzlova Sofiia
UKR
1981
0
½ - ½
0
WGM
Pourkashiyan Atousa
IRI
2290
31
32
32
IM
Badelka Olga
CFR
2279
0
½ - ½
0
WIM
Jakubowska Anna
POL
1976
83
33
84
WIM
Semenova Elena
CFR
1967
0
½ - ½
0
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
CFR
2275
33
34
34
WGM
Kovanova Baira
CFR
2255
0
½ - ½
0
WFM
Rudzinska Michalina
POL
1962
85
35
86
FM
Malicka Maria
POL
1947
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Osmak Yuliia
UKR
2253
35
36
36
IM
Bivol Alina
CFR
2252
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Jarocka Liwia
POL
1927
87
37
88
WIM
Beydullayeva Govhar
AZE
1924
0
1 - 0
0
WGM
Garifullina Leya
CFR
2245
37
38
38
WGM
Mamedjarova Turkan
AZE
2239
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
NED
1917
89
39
90
FM
Kurmangaliyeva Liya
KAZ
1894
0
1 - 0
0
GM
Socko Monika
POL
2238
39
40
40
IM
Buksa Nataliya
UKR
2237
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Parol Pola
POL
1892
91
41
92
WCM
Goraj Barbara
POL
1816
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
MGL
2235
41
42
42
IM
Ovod Evgenija
CFR
2235
0
1 - 0
0
Alymbai kyzy Aizhan
KGZ
1811
93
43
94
WFM
Wikar Martyna
POL
1785
0
½ - ½
0
WGM
Injac Teodora
SRB
2231
43
44
44
IM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
CFR
2228
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Dylag Emilia
POL
1776
95
45
96
CM
Smietanska Wiktoria
POL
1772
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Kulon Klaudia
POL
2227
45
46
46
WGM
Movsesian Julia
CZE
2224
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Katkov Michelle
ISR
1747
97
47
98
WGM
Vantika Agrawal
IND
1729
0
1 - 0
0
IM
Dworakowska Joanna
POL
2221
47
48
48
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
GER
2203
0
1 - 0
0
Zabrzanska Weronika
POL
1725
99
49
100
Budkiewicz Magdalena
POL
1667
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Vaishali R
IND
2201
49
50
50
WGM
Babiy Olga
UKR
2196
0
1 - 0
0
Brambilla Renee Blandy T.
BRA
1649
101
51
102
Szczotka Klara
POL
1606
0
½ - ½
0
IM
Efroimski Marsel
ISR
2195
51
52
103
Da Silva Cibele Florencio
BRA
1414
0
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use