Юшка Егор Александрович 1304 RUS Rp:1275 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 8 | | Кузнецов Игорь Михайлович | 1595 | RUS | 2 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 31 | | Бороздин Леонид | 1417 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 13 | | Ахрамеев Мирослав Юрьевич | 1388 | RUS | 3,5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 59 | | Варламов Владислав | 1257 | RUS | 2,5 | s ½ | 1 |
6 | 77 | | Баев Игорь Павлович | 1420 | RUS | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
7 | 70 | | Вышегородцев Святослав Игоревич | 1597 | RUS | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
8 | 64 | | Красичков Юра Александрович | 1357 | RUS | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
Абросин Максим Александрович 1375 RUS Rp:1600 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 7 | | Макарчик Арсений Викторович | 1569 | RUS | 5,5 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 32 | | Белов Алексей Антонович | 1283 | RUS | 3,5 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 14 | | Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович | 1322 | RUS | 1,5 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 58 | | Вегера Артём Андреевич | 1173 | RUS | 2,5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 78 | | Попов Кирилл Александрович | 1051 | RUS | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 71 | | Маковский Олег Сергеевич | 1425 | RUS | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 65 | | Шелкоплясов Леонид Максимович | 1217 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 2 |
Окунь Михаил Олегович 1301 RUS Rp:1325 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 10 | | Селенин Федор Дмитриевич | 1366 | RUS | 2,5 | w ½ | 3 |
2 | 34 | | Павлов Михаил Дмитриевич | 1342 | RUS | 6 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 15 | | Болдырев Даниил Владиславович | 1334 | RUS | 3,5 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 61 | | Докичев Платон Игоревич | 1000 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
7 | 73 | | Черняков Алексей Валерьевич | 1399 | RUS | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 66 | | Хохлов Александр Дмитриевич | 1165 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | 3 |
Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович 1201 RUS Rp:1075 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 9 | | Елонова Злата Константиновна | 1365 | RUS | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 109 | | Подлесный Максим Дмитриевич | 1322 | RUS | 2,5 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 62 | | Панарин Максим Александрович | 0 | RUS | 0,5 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 114 | | Макашин Антон Денисович | 1074 | RUS | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 75 | | Пьянков Радим Валентинович | 1439 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
8 | 67 | | Гончаров Леонид Геннадьевич | 1000 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 4 |
Сегодняева Александра Владимировна 1360 RUS Rp:1229 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
1 | 11 | | Афанасьева Екатерина Валерьевна | 1428 | RUS | 6 | w 0 | 5 |
2 | 36 | | Сизинцева Виктория Андреевна | 1282 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 5 |
3 | 16 | | Зайцева Злата Денисовна | 1298 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 5 |
5 | 63 | | Колесник Александра Константиновна | 1214 | RUS | 2,5 | s ½ | 5 |
6 | 115 | | Целминьш Милана Эриксовна | 1022 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 5 |
7 | 74 | | Платонова Анна Романовна | 1316 | RUS | 4 | s 1 | 5 |
8 | 68 | | Потехина Анастасия Андреевна | 1046 | RUS | 2,5 | w 1 | 5 |
Спиридонова Светлана Максимовна 1245 RUS Rp:0 |
Тур | Ст.ном. | | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Очки | Рез. | Bo. |
2 | 33 | | Баженков Михаил Максимович | 1418 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
6 | 79 | | Колосов Матвей Сергеевич | 1092 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
1. Тур on 2021/12/18 в 11-00 |
Bo. | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | - | 4 | ГБУ СШОР-2 Калининского района | Рейт | ½ :4½ |
4.1 | | | 1304 | - | | | Кузнецов Игорь Михайлович |
| 1595 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | - | | | Макарчик Арсений Викторович |
| 1569 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 1301 | - | | | 1366 | ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович |
| 1201 | - | | | Елонова Злата Константиновна |
| 1365 | 0 - 1 |
4.5 | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | - | | | Афанасьева Екатерина Валерьевна |
| 1428 | 0 - 1 |
2. Тур on 2021/12/18 в 12-00 |
Bo. | 9 | “Медный всадник” | Рейт | - | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | 4 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 1417 | - | | | 1304 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | 1283 | - | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1342 | - | | | 1301 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | Баженков Михаил Максимович |
| 1418 | - | | | Спиридонова Светлана Максимовна |
| 1245 | 1 - 0 |
6.5 | | | Сизинцева Виктория Андреевна |
| 1282 | - | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | 1 - 0 |
3. Тур on 2021/12/18 в 13-00 |
Bo. | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | - | 11 | ШК "Интеллект" | Рейт | 2 : 3 |
8.1 | | | 1304 | - | | | Ахрамеев Мирослав Юрьевич |
| 1388 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | - | | | Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович |
| 1322 | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | 1301 | - | | | Болдырев Даниил Владиславович |
| 1334 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович |
| 1201 | - | | | Подлесный Максим Дмитриевич |
| 1322 | 0 - 1 |
8.5 | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | - | | | 1298 | 0 - 1 |
5. Тур on 2021/12/19 в 11-00 |
Bo. | 15 | СПБ ГБУ ПЦ «Альбатрос» | Рейт | - | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | 1 : 4 |
8.1 | | | 1257 | - | | | 1304 | ½ - ½ |
8.2 | | | 1173 | - | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1301 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | Панарин Максим Александрович |
| 0 | - | | | Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович |
| 1201 | 0 - 1 |
8.5 | | | Колесник Александра Константиновна |
| 1214 | - | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | ½ - ½ |
6. Тур on 2021/12/19 в 12-00 |
Bo. | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | - | 17 | ЦДЮТТ-Табия | Рейт | 4½: ½ |
7.1 | | | 1304 | - | | | 1420 | ½ - ½ |
7.2 | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | - | | | Попов Кирилл Александрович |
| 1051 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | Спиридонова Светлана Максимовна |
| 1245 | - | | | 1092 | 1 - 0 |
7.4 | | | Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович |
| 1201 | - | | | 1074 | 1 - 0 |
7.5 | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | - | | | Целминьш Милана Эриксовна |
| 1022 | 1 - 0 |
7. Тур on 2021/12/19 в 13-00 |
Bo. | 5 | МБУ СКЦ имени А.А.Алехина | Рейт | - | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | 3 : 2 |
5.1 | | | Вышегородцев Святослав Игоревич |
| 1597 | - | | | 1304 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1425 | - | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Черняков Алексей Валерьевич |
| 1399 | - | | | 1301 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | Пьянков Радим Валентинович |
| 1439 | - | | | Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович |
| 1201 | 1 - 0 |
5.5 | | | 1316 | - | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | 0 - 1 |
8. Тур on 2021/12/19 в 14-00 |
Bo. | 12 | Школа шахмат Марата Сулейманова | Рейт | - | 16 | ДДТ «Юность» | Рейт | 4 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 1304 | - | | | Красичков Юра Александрович |
| 1357 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | Абросин Максим Александрович |
| 1375 | - | | | Шелкоплясов Леонид Максимович |
| 1217 | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 1301 | - | | | Хохлов Александр Дмитриевич |
| 1165 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | Османов Дибиргаджи Расулович |
| 1201 | - | | | Гончаров Леонид Геннадьевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.5 | | | Сегодняева Александра Владимировна |
| 1360 | - | | | Потехина Анастасия Андреевна |
| 1046 | 1 - 0 |