Player overview for IND

IND
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
7GMHarikrishna Pentala2719IND½011½½1½½½½6,530Open
25GMAdhiban B.2672IND½0001½½½0½14,590Open
41GMNihal Sarin2652IND1½1½½½½½½½½6,518Open
53GMGukesh D2640IND1½½½00½0½1½5,075Open
54GMSasikiran Krishnan2640IND½1½½11½01006,031Open
60GMErigaisi Arjun2634IND½½½0101½½½½5,558Open
79GMSethuraman S.P.2620IND½½0½½0½1½½04,583Open
81GMPraggnanandhaa R2618IND½1½010½½0½½5,072Open
82GMGanguly Surya Shekhar2617IND½½001½½½0104,588Open
84GMSadhwani Raunak2609IND½0½½110½10½5,557Open
4GMHarika Dronavalli2511IND½11½½½½½1½½7,05Women
25WGMVaishali R2419IND1001½½½1½½05,529Women
40IMPadmini Rout2380IND01100001½½04,044Women
46WIMVantika Agrawal2322IND½½1½½01½½1½6,514Women
47WIMDivya Deshmukh2305IND½00½10100104,046Women

Results of the last round for IND

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
11107
GMHarikrishna Pentala IND27196 ½ - ½6 GMKuzubov Yuriy UKR2624
72
111141
GMNihal Sarin IND26526 ½ - ½6 GMDubov Daniil RUS2714
8
111554
GMSasikiran Krishnan IND26406 0 - 16 GMKorobov Anton UKR2690
20
112519
GMWojtaszek Radoslaw POL26915 ½ - ½5 GMErigaisi Arjun IND2634
60
113384
GMSadhwani Raunak IND26095 ½ - ½5 GMNiemann Hans Moke USA2638
58
113679
GMSethuraman S.P. IND2620 0 - 1 GMRakhmanov Aleksandr RUS2657
36
113753
GMGukesh D IND2640 ½ - ½ GMPraggnanandhaa R IND2618
81
113882
GMGanguly Surya Shekhar IND2617 0 - 1 GMChigaev Maksim RUS2639
55
114825
GMAdhiban B. IND2672 1 - 0 GMMiezis Normunds LAT2467
108
1121
GMMuzychuk Mariya UKR2536 ½ - ½ GMHarika Dronavalli IND2511
4
11746
WIMVantika Agrawal IND23226 ½ - ½6 WGMPogonina Natalija RUS2467
13
11128
IMKashlinskaya Alina RUS24935 1 - 0 WGMVaishali R IND2419
25
111916
GMDanielian Elina ARM24504 1 - 04 WIMDivya Deshmukh IND2305
47
112040
IMPadmini Rout IND23804 0 - 14 IMArabidze Meri GEO2441
19

Player details for IND

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Harikrishna Pentala 2719 IND Rp:2695 Pts. 6,5
161GMKovalev Vladislav2634FID4,5w ½
259GMDreev Aleksey2635RUS4,0s 0
3105GMMorovic Fernandez Ivan2510CHI3,0w 1
469GMMovsesian Sergei2627ARM4,0s 1
546GMSwiercz Dariusz2647USA6,0w ½
652GMBluebaum Matthias2640GER5,5s ½
755GMChigaev Maksim2639RUS5,5w 1
838GMNajer Evgeniy2654RUS6,0s ½
940GMSevian Samuel2654USA7,0w ½
1028GMSjugirov Sanan2663RUS6,5s ½
1172GMKuzubov Yuriy2624UKR6,5w ½
GM Adhiban B. 2672 IND Rp:2510 Pts. 4,5
179GMSethuraman S.P.2620IND4,5w ½
281GMPraggnanandhaa R2618IND5,0s 0
375GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR5,0w 0
499GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN4,0s 0
5107IMRakotomaharo Fy Antenaina2484MAD2,0w 1
691GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2602RUS5,0s ½
795GMGeorgiev Kiril2577MKD4,0w ½
892GMBartel Mateusz2597POL4,5s ½
973GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM4,5w 0
10100GMMeshkovs Nikita2550LAT4,0s ½
11108GMMiezis Normunds2467LAT3,5w 1
GM Nihal Sarin 2652 IND Rp:2729 Pts. 6,5
195GMGeorgiev Kiril2577MKD4,0w 1
21GMCaruana Fabiano2800USA7,5w ½
3101GMKuybokarov Temur2549AUS5,5s 1
431GMPonkratov Pavel2659RUS6,0w ½
589GMPetrosyan Manuel2605ARM6,5s ½
617GMNavara David2691CZE5,5w ½
727GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM7,0s ½
812GMMaghsoodloo Parham2701IRI6,0s ½
950GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2643ROU7,0w ½
1010GMFedoseev Vladimir2704RUS6,5s ½
118GMDubov Daniil2714RUS6,5w ½
GM Gukesh D 2640 IND Rp:2591 Pts. 5,0
1107IMRakotomaharo Fy Antenaina2484MAD2,0w 1
212GMMaghsoodloo Parham2701IRI6,0s ½
314GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS7,0w ½
410GMFedoseev Vladimir2704RUS6,5s ½
517GMNavara David2691CZE5,5s 0
684GMSadhwani Raunak2609IND5,5w 0
780GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2619RUS6,0s ½
878GMYakubboev Nodirbek2621UZB5,5w 0
996GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2577ISL4,0w ½
1095GMGeorgiev Kiril2577MKD4,0s 1
1181GMPraggnanandhaa R2618IND5,0w ½
GM Sasikiran Krishnan 2640 IND Rp:2708 Pts. 6,0
1108GMMiezis Normunds2467LAT3,5s ½
2104GMVokhidov Shamsiddin2521UZB4,5w 1
312GMMaghsoodloo Parham2701IRI6,0w ½
414GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS7,0s ½
510GMFedoseev Vladimir2704RUS6,5w 1
626GMPredke Alexandr2666RUS7,0s 1
74GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2763FRA7,0w ½
83GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA8,0s 0
916GMEljanov Pavel2691UKR6,0w 1
106GMEsipenko Andrey2720RUS7,0s 0
1120GMKorobov Anton2690UKR7,0w 0
GM Erigaisi Arjun 2634 IND Rp:2647 Pts. 5,5
16GMEsipenko Andrey2720RUS7,0w ½
28GMDubov Daniil2714RUS6,5s ½
324GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE4,0w ½
428GMSjugirov Sanan2663RUS6,5s 0
591GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2602RUS5,0w 1
675GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR5,0s 0
785GMZvjaginsev Vadim2609RUS6,0w 1
894GMJobava Baadur2582GEO4,5s ½
9101GMKuybokarov Temur2549AUS5,5w ½
1017GMNavara David2691CZE5,5w ½
1119GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2691POL5,5s ½
GM Sethuraman S.P. 2620 IND Rp:2575 Pts. 4,5
125GMAdhiban B.2672IND4,5s ½
227GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM7,0w ½
317GMNavara David2691CZE5,5s 0
423GMGelfand Boris2680ISR5,5w ½
537GMCori Jorge2655PER5,5s ½
643GMDemchenko Anton2651RUS5,5w 0
7104GMVokhidov Shamsiddin2521UZB4,5s ½
8102GMVan Foreest Lucas2543NED3,0w 1
922GMMatlakov Maxim2682RUS5,0w ½
1073GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM4,5s ½
1136GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2657RUS5,5w 0
GM Praggnanandhaa R 2618 IND Rp:2625 Pts. 5,0
127GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM7,0s ½
225GMAdhiban B.2672IND4,5w 1
334GMHowell David W L2658ENG7,0w ½
440GMSevian Samuel2654USA7,0s 0
524GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE4,0w 1
644GMSarana Alexey2649RUS6,5s 0
715GMSvidler Peter2694RUS5,5s ½
847GMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2646UZB5,5w ½
949GMSaric Ivan2644CRO6,0s 0
1023GMGelfand Boris2680ISR5,5w ½
1153GMGukesh D2640IND5,0s ½
GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar 2617 IND Rp:2577 Pts. 4,5
128GMSjugirov Sanan2663RUS6,5w ½
230GMCheparinov Ivan2659BUL5,0s ½
346GMSwiercz Dariusz2647USA6,0w 0
418GMVan Foreest Jorden2691NED6,0s 0
5106GMBudisavljevic Luka2508SRB3,5w 1
624GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE4,0s ½
757GMAbasov Nijat2638AZE4,0w ½
822GMMatlakov Maxim2682RUS5,0s ½
967GMZhou Jianchao2629CHN5,5w 0
1059GMDreev Aleksey2635RUS4,0s 1
1155GMChigaev Maksim2639RUS5,5w 0
GM Sadhwani Raunak 2609 IND Rp:2656 Pts. 5,5
130GMCheparinov Ivan2659BUL5,0w ½
228GMSjugirov Sanan2663RUS6,5s 0
318GMVan Foreest Jorden2691NED6,0w ½
422GMMatlakov Maxim2682RUS5,0s ½
536GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2657RUS5,5w 1
653GMGukesh D2640IND5,0s 1
726GMPredke Alexandr2666RUS7,0w 0
855GMChigaev Maksim2639RUS5,5s ½
959GMDreev Aleksey2635RUS4,0w 1
1044GMSarana Alexey2649RUS6,5s 0
1158GMNiemann Hans Moke2638USA5,5w ½
GM Harika Dronavalli 2511 IND Rp:2553 Pts. 7,0
129IMBuksa Nataliya2409UKR4,5w ½
247WIMDivya Deshmukh2305IND4,0s 1
311GMStefanova Antoaneta2475BUL6,0w 1
415WGMZhu Jiner2455CHN7,5s ½
513WGMPogonina Natalija2467RUS6,5w ½
610GMBatsiashvili Nino2484GEO6,0w ½
722WGMZawadzka Jolanta2428POL6,5s ½
820IMBadelka Olga2438RUS7,0w ½
98IMKashlinskaya Alina2493RUS6,0s 1
1012IMPaehtz Elisabeth2475GER7,5w ½
111GMMuzychuk Mariya2536UKR7,0s ½
WGM Vaishali R 2419 IND Rp:2367 Pts. 5,5
150WIMFebruary Jesse Nikki1857RSA0,5s 1
210GMBatsiashvili Nino2484GEO6,0w 0
340IMPadmini Rout2380IND4,0s 0
444WIMKamalidenova Meruert2339KAZ5,5w 1
542IMMelia Salome2371GEO5,0s ½
634IMAssaubayeva Bibisara2400KAZ6,5w ½
735GMSocko Monika2397POL5,5s ½
836IMBivol Alina2392RUS4,5w 1
917GMCramling Pia2447SWE6,5w ½
1011GMStefanova Antoaneta2475BUL6,0s ½
118IMKashlinskaya Alina2493RUS6,0s 0
IM Padmini Rout 2380 IND Rp:2328 Pts. 4,0
115WGMZhu Jiner2455CHN7,5w 0
217GMCramling Pia2447SWE6,5s 1
325WGMVaishali R2419IND5,5w 1
48IMKashlinskaya Alina2493RUS6,0w 0
521IMMunguntuul Batkhuyag2433MGL6,5s 0
611GMStefanova Antoaneta2475BUL6,0s 0
730IMCyfka Karina2409POL4,5w 0
845FMEizaguerri Floris Maria2328ESP2,0s 1
939GMHoang Thanh Trang2380HUN5,0w ½
1016GMDanielian Elina2450ARM5,0s ½
1119IMArabidze Meri2441GEO5,0w 0
WIM Vantika Agrawal 2322 IND Rp:2496 Pts. 6,5
121IMMunguntuul Batkhuyag2433MGL6,5w ½
219IMArabidze Meri2441GEO5,0s ½
347WIMDivya Deshmukh2305IND4,0w 1
433WGMSargsyan Anna M.2402ARM5,5s ½
56GMAbdumalik Zhansaya2507KAZ5,5w ½
63GMKosteniuk Alexandra2518RUS6,5s 0
743IMLujan Carolina2340ARG4,0w 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use