Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:07:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Last update 07.11.2021 18:46:42, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2021/10/31 at 1400
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
2
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
GEO
2524
3
½ - ½
3½
GM
Lei Tingjie
CHN
2505
7
PGN
2
10
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
GEO
2484
3
1 - 0
3
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
RUS
2518
3
PGN
3
4
GM
Harika Dronavalli
IND
2511
3
½ - ½
3
WGM
Pogonina Natalija
RUS
2467
13
PGN
4
8
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
RUS
2493
3
0 - 1
3
WGM
Zhu Jiner
CHN
2455
15
PGN
5
18
IM
Javakhishvili Lela
GEO
2446
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
GER
2475
12
PGN
6
22
WGM
Zawadzka Jolanta
POL
2428
3
1 - 0
2½
IM
Saduakassova Dinara
KAZ
2491
9
PGN
7
46
WIM
Vantika Agrawal
IND
2322
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Abdumalik Zhansaya
KAZ
2507
6
PGN
8
14
GM
Gunina Valentina
RUS
2462
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Girya Olga
RUS
2410
27
PGN
9
20
IM
Badelka Olga
RUS
2438
2½
1 - 0
2½
WGM
Sargsyan Anna M.
ARM
2402
33
PGN
10
5
IM
Shuvalova Polina
RUS
2509
2
1 - 0
2½
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan
SCO
2376
41
PGN
11
32
IM
Sukandar Irine Kharisma
INA
2406
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
UKR
2536
1
PGN
12
34
IM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
KAZ
2400
2
1 - 0
2
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
BUL
2475
11
PGN
13
21
IM
Munguntuul Batkhuyag
MGL
2433
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Padmini Rout
IND
2380
40
PGN
14
23
IM
Osmak Iulija
UKR
2423
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Lujan Carolina
ARG
2340
43
PGN
15
42
IM
Melia Salome
GEO
2371
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Vaishali R
IND
2419
25
PGN
16
48
WGM
Rogule Laura
LAT
2289
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Garifullina Leya
RUS
2409
31
PGN
17
16
GM
Danielian Elina
ARM
2450
1½
0 - 1
1½
WGM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
RUS
2411
26
PGN
18
36
IM
Bivol Alina
RUS
2392
1½
½ - ½
1½
GM
Cramling Pia
SWE
2447
17
PGN
19
19
IM
Arabidze Meri
GEO
2441
1½
0 - 1
1½
GM
Socko Monika
POL
2397
35
PGN
20
24
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
TUR
2420
1½
½ - ½
1½
GM
Hoang Thanh Trang
HUN
2380
39
PGN
21
38
IM
Houska Jovanka
ENG
2381
1½
½ - ½
1
IM
Buksa Nataliya
UKR
2409
29
PGN
22
28
IM
Milliet Sophie
FRA
2410
1
0 - 1
1
WGM
Cori T. Deysi
PER
2382
37
PGN
23
44
WIM
Kamalidenova Meruert
KAZ
2339
1
1 - 0
1
IM
Cyfka Karina
POL
2409
30
PGN
24
49
Golsta Madara
LAT
2003
½
0 - 1
1
WIM
Divya Deshmukh
IND
2305
47
PGN
25
50
WIM
February Jesse Nikki
RSA
1857
0
0 - 1
½
FM
Eizaguerri Floris Maria
ESP
2328
45
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use