Mas información: https://alumni.usal.es/torneo-ajedrez-pablo-unamuno/

En la columna Tipo figuran los byes solicitados. Para añadir o cambiar alguno, así como otra información relevante por favor contactar con la organización.

Torneo de Ajedrez "Pablo de Unamuno" (Id.-272146)

FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorFM Amador González de la Nava (Id.2209519)
Chief ArbiterIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (Id.22225501)
Deputy Chief ArbiterAdrián García del Castillo (Id:22259961),
Time control (Standard)90 m. + 30 sg. mov.
LocationSala de Pinturas del Colegio Arzobispo Fonseca, (Salamanca)
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/12/03 to 2021/12/08
Rating-Ø1676
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 08.12.2021 14:19:29, Creator/Last Upload: lópez rodríguez, eduardo

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, ESP, GER, LAT, NED
Overview for groupsJ
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 65 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMGonzalez Perez ArianESP24562442Tabiya Alcoy
2
IMSanz Alonso Francisco J.ESP23462377Alba De Tormes
3
FMRuperez Benito AntonioESP23412344Palacio De Pioneros
4
Garcia Garcia Adrian AntonioESP22512252Promesas
5
FMBajo Gutierrez IgnacioESP224522407Oviedo 93
6
FMGago Padreny IgnacioESP22412268Getafe
7
CMGarcia Dorado AlbertoESP22122213Collado Villalba
8
Moreno Estebanez PatxiESP2201220612Hondarribia- Marlaxka
9
Lopez Rodriguez Jose LuisESP21962217Salamanca
10
De La Cruz Revilla MiguelESP21962207Promesas
11
Vidal Fernandez PabloESP21822164Escola Xadrez Pontevedra
12
FMPonce Cano AdrianESP21742182Calvia
13
CMPerez Nunez SaulESP21562153Ensidesa
14
Torres Boch Jose F.ESP21002118Independiente Mad
15
CMJazdanovs AleksandrsLAT20890JLetonia
16
WFMFidalgo Fernandez LuciaESP20302027wCovadonga
17
Sanchez Arevalo LuisESP20302018357Salamanca
18
Tafall Villanueva AnderESP2004200812Hondarribia- Marlaxka
19
WFMRodrigo Yanguas MariaESP19931998wVirgen De Atocha
20
Sierra Vallina LionelESP19891988JEnsidesa
21
Martin Rodriguez EmilioESP19862012Villaverde
22
Haak EelcoNED19842034Independiente Ctl
23
Juarros Ruiz VictorESP19791998JIndependiente Ctl
24
Alvarez Etxarri AimarESP194119611JBillabona X.J.E.
25
De Pedro Cuadrado MarcosESP19351946JSalamanca
26
Demerson Joly JavierESP19331969Cristo Salud Valdemoro
27
Odriozola Coscolin AlexESP19031913JGros X.T.
28
Vazquez Gonzalez JesusESP19001931Villaverde
29
Marin Aso Jose LuisESP18651917Alcalá
30
Ortegon Villacorte DanielaCOL18580wColombia
31
Vazquez Gonzalez FranciscoESP18521886Villaverde
32
Larranaga Juaristi AlexanderESP184718621JGros X.T.
33
Lazaro Gomez JoelESP184118363Universidad De Salamanca
34
Planton Blanco Jose MiguelESP18391854Independiente Ctl
35
Lazaro Poveda Luis MiguelESP183817732Salamanca
36
Hernandez Recio RobertoESP18261868Villaverde
37
Llaneza Mendez JavierESP18261837Mieres Del Camino
38
Gomez Pastrana JuanESP18111827JPromesas
39
Sanchez Puente IgnacioESP17971779Alcaravan
40
Bellon Solsona NicolasESP17791784JGambito-Benimaclet
41
Sanchez Elena LuciaESP17721785wJAlba De Tormes
42
Rubio Caceres AaronESP17521779Independiente Ext
43
Arguelles Gonzalez VictorESP175117651JIndependiente Ctl
44
Matas Conde RafaelESP172517221JPolideportivo Sagasta
45
De Paz Sanmartin Jose AngelESP17021675Ateneu Guissona
46
Sanz Gorospe IbaiESP16991710JIndependiente Ctl
47
Rubial Blanco HeribertoESP16701673JAlzheimer Bierzo
48
Tornay AritzGER16671637JHondarribia- Marlaxka
49
Garcia Fernandez ManuelESP1642162824Portas Abertas X. Verin
50
Sanchez Criado Jose LuisESP164116414Independiente Ctl
51
Vargas Diana PaolaCOL16380wColombia
52
Vazquez Escudero Pedro JesusESP16361764Salamanca
53
Gomez Alonso Daniel EduardoESP16091609JIndependiente Ctl
54
Suarez Hernan SantiagoESP160316561JJaque Mate
55
Odriozola Coscolin DaniESP15831585JAnsoain Xk
56
Diaz Zuniga JavierESP15821682Capablanca
57
Sierra Vega JesusESP15811583Circulo Ferrolano
58
Gallego Bereziartua AitorESP15711578JArrasate/San Andres
59
Lorenzo Calvo Damian AngelESP15631552JAlzheimer Bierzo
60
Etxaniz Mendieta JokinESP1554158012JHondarribia- Marlaxka
61
Urriolabeitia Alonso AdrianESP15211626Liendo
62
Hernandez Gonzalez ManuelESP15081541Universidad De Salamanca
63
Manzano Rodriguez MiguelESP150515743Universidad De Salamanca
64
Sierra Pena MarioESP1497153445JRamirez De Lucena
65
Moreno Hernandez Miguel AngelESP14721475Salamanca
66
Sanchez Acosta EnriqueESP1470147024Café Macondo
67
Menendez Osorio CarmenESP14701462wJAlzheimer Bierzo
68
Jimenez Garcia Ezequiel DavidESP14351474JSalamanca
69
Gil Turrion RicardoESP1412143412Salamanca
70
Prieto Sanchez ManuelESP140014201Magic
71
Prieto Martin ManuelESP139914081JMagic
72
Garcia Canser RafaelESP1378141012Café Macondo
73
Garcia Amelibia EmilioESP137213961JTorres Blancas
74
Alvarez Sanchez MauroESP13711345JEnsidesa
75
Sanchez Martin Juan AntonioESP13041308Alba De Tormes
76
Artozqui Irurzun ErnestoESP12941289Mikel Gurea
77
Moran Gonzalez ManuelESP12941284246Alba De Tormes
78
Perez Correa JesusESP12271244Café Macondo
79
Revuelta Blanco DanielESP1210122445JReina Juana
80
Sanchez Elena PedroESP11931162JAlba De Tormes
81
De Arriba Alberto EstebanESP11801160JAlba De Tormes
82
Vecillas Rey DanielESP11441118JReina Juana
83
Cagigas Calvente FernandoESP10841109JRamirez De Lucena
84
Sanchez Garcia CeliaESP10441135w5JHelmantica
85
Matas Conde JuanESP103001JPolideportivo Sagasta
86
Miguel De Pablo RafaelESP01055Independiente Ctl
87
Alvarez Alvarez Jose OdonESP00Circulo Ferrolano
88
Calvente Iglesias Silvia CarlotaESP00wAlcaravan
89
Gomez Lopez NunoESP003Independiente Ctl
90
Moreno Yuste AliciaESP00wJRamirez De Lucena
91
Recio Pelayo Javier ErnestoESP007Universidad De Salamanca
92
Sanz Santo-Tomas IvanESP00257JRamirez De Lucena
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use