Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:39:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
FIDE World Amateur Championships 2021 Rhodes Island - Greece - U2000
Last update 25.10.2021 18:49:05, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
sex
1
CM
Mohamed Saeed Laily
9314946
UAE
1996
2
Astrelin Evgeny
24199702
RUS
1980
3
Golubev Viktor
24100463
RUS
1978
4
CM
Silva Hernandez Jesus Arturo
5121000
MEX
1975
5
WCM
Mandukhai Myagmarsuren
4902246
MGL
1966
w
6
CM
Bozinovic Boban
929697
AUT
1963
7
Cella Glaucio Dalla Cortt
2119455
BRA
1961
8
Njoroge Martin
10801952
KEN
1959
9
Baisynov Islam
13800841
KGZ
1955
10
Ndegwa Jackson Kamau
10801731
KEN
1955
11
Ehab Mohamed
10602003
EGY
1948
12
Hlebec Darko
911747
SRB
1941
13
Said Ahmed Ali Jidal Fadhil
22000070
OMA
1902
14
Boesch Heinz
4673824
GER
1901
15
Angermuende Dirk
4672348
GER
1900
16
CM
Hashem Khaled
10300201
KUW
1893
17
CM
Petras Milan
306665
CZE
1889
18
Degrande Marigje
262757
BEL
1889
w
19
WCM
Sultanbek Zeinep
13710419
KAZ
1883
w
20
Sielicki Tomasz
1111400
POL
1875
21
Singe Philip Mbawala
10800360
KEN
1867
22
Gibbs Dominic V
412090
ENG
1861
23
Rudecki Bartosz
1189395
POL
1859
24
Spanos Nomikos
4289870
GRE
1853
25
Dogu Hasim
34533826
TUR
1852
26
Celik Berkay
6337848
TUR
1846
27
Tarnowska Aleksandra
1180967
POL
1841
w
28
Hamad Essam
9313397
UAE
1835
29
De Joya Florian
12101508
FID
1832
30
Zakharov Denis
44152043
RUS
1830
31
Bohlok Houssam
5301467
LBN
1816
32
Kovalskyi Roman
14184214
UKR
1815
33
WCM
Castillo Pena Patricia Evarista
6412106
DOM
1794
w
34
CM
Khalifah Khaled
9312552
UAE
1790
35
Peter Anand A
25003801
IND
1787
36
Zielinski Olgierd
1132776
POL
1785
37
Hagevi Vidar
1767526
SWE
1784
38
Al Ibrahim Abdulrahman
10300503
KUW
1780
39
Erkhembayar Tserentsoodol
13205447
MGL
1763
40
Hamad Bader
9313095
UAE
1756
41
CM
Tenuunbold Battulga
4903412
MGL
1753
42
Florakis Konstantinos
4230957
GRE
1749
43
Al Azmi Khalaf
10300040
KUW
1731
44
AIM
Udipi Kala Kishan
134178753
SUI
1730
45
Qatan Said Mahad
22000860
OMA
1711
46
Ramadan Siraj
9201963
LBA
1703
47
CM
Fanha Paulo
1902148
POR
1702
48
AFM
Stathatos Alexandros
358211008
GRE
1651
49
WFM
Mongeli Sasha
10809090
KEN
1578
w
50
Margaritis Antonis
4252705
GRE
1496
51
Yarur Elsaca Daniel
3409503
CHI
1454
52
Mitzas Dimitris
25804502
GRE
1331
53
Yarur Rescaglio Maria Jose
3407136
CHI
1279
w
54
Kampouropoulos Savvas
GRE
0
55
Kladitis Emilios
25896466
GRE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use