Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2021 4-7 bekkur

Last update 12.10.2021 21:02:12, Creator/Last Upload: icelandic chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRank table, Team-Starting rank, Team-Pairings of all rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
113Rimaskóli Stúlknasveit-A752020,5120
21Breiðagerðisskóli A-sveit741219,590
39Melaskóli A-sveit743017,5110
45Landakotsskóli A-sveit732217,080
57Laugarnesskóli A-sveit741216,090
62Háteigsskóli A-sveit732216,080
76Laugalækjarskóli A-sveit614115,080
812Rimaskóli A-sveit621314,070
94Ingunnarskóli A-sveit722313,560
1014Rimaskóli Stúlknasveit-B621313,070
113Húsaskóli A-sveit722313,061
10Melaskóli B-sveit604213,061
1315Rimaskóli Stúlknasveit-C621312,570
1411Melaskóli C-sveit61059,040
158Laugarnesskóli B-sveit61057,540

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use