Poř. | St.č. | | Jméno | Typ | RtgN | Klub/Místo | Body | PH 1 | PH 2 | PH 3 |
1 | 61 | | Šuba Matěj | HM | 0 | ŠS Železné hory | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
2 | 1 | | Dušánek Michal | HS | 1562 | Region Panda, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | | Nešpůrek Jakub | HS | 1505 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | | Písař Tomáš | HS | 1432 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | | Hrdlička Jan | HM | 1384 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | | Jun Rostislav | HM | 1333 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | | Pokorný Jiří | HS | 1295 | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | | Lána Vincent | HS | 1255 | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | | Macan Tomáš | HS | 1240 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | | Včela Martin | HS | 1233 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | | Urban Stanislav | HS | 1194 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | | Lemrová Viktorie | DS | 1169 | Šachový klub Olomouc z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | 2 | | Kobr Matěj | HS | 1542 | Region Panda, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | | Večeř Martin | HS | 1442 | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | | Jun Robert | HS | 1421 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | | Mádle Robin | HS | 1389 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | | Kumpošt Pavel | HS | 1336 | Region Panda, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | | Tyč Jakub | HS | 1329 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | | Wagner Rostislav | HM | 1300 | Šachový klub Olomouc z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | | Kopecký Filip | HS | 1287 | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | | Šmajzrová Dominika | DS | 1248 | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | | Cimprich Lukáš | HM | 1235 | Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | | Fousek Petr | HS | 1212 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | | Šorf Filip | HM | 1179 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | | Snopek Jan | HM | 1146 | Region Panda, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | | Sadílek Filip | HS | 1132 | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 | | Daul Matyáš | HM | 0 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 | | Polanský Ondřej | HS | 0 | Králíky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 59 | | Růžička Vít | HS | 0 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | 7 | | Sedlák Jakub | HS | 1419 | TJ Lanškroun | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,3 |
| 56 | | Pádivý Jan | HM | 0 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,3 |
32 | 26 | | Šmehlík Vojtěch | HM | 1155 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,3 |
| 37 | | Šiška Jan | HS | 1034 | Šachový klub Olomouc z.s. | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,3 |
34 | 13 | | Hetfleischová Elen | DS | 1327 | Region Panda, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 | | Krupička Filip | HS | 1148 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 | | Večeřová Hana | DM | 1135 | TJ Lanškroun | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 32 | | Hrdlička Tomáš | HM | 1102 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 34 | | Kubíček Ondřej | HM | 1093 | TJ Sokol Nekoř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 36 | | Knizner Michal | HS | 1083 | TJ Sokol Nekoř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 38 | | Boháč Jan | HM | 1031 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 40 | | Bednařík Martin | HS | 1028 | TJ Sokol Nekoř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 42 | | Daňová Klára | DS | 0 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 44 | | Hanák David | HS | 0 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 46 | | Káninský Daniel | HS | 0 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 48 | | Keřt Marcel | HS | 0 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 50 | | Krátká Tereza | DM | 0 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 52 | | Kubíček Šimon | HM | 0 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 54 | | Novák Ondřej | HM | 0 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 58 | | Rous Lukáš | HS | 0 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 60 | | Šafář Adam | HM | 0 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
51 | 31 | | Beil Florian | HS | 1114 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 33 | | Tyč Karel | HS | 1100 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 35 | | Pusztai Radim | HS | 1086 | Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 39 | | Pařízková Kristýna | DS | 1031 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 41 | | Sixta Karel | HS | 1020 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 45 | | Chmel Matěj | HS | 0 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 47 | | Keřt Daniel | HM | 0 | Šachový spolek Železné hory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 49 | | Knizner Tomáš | HM | 0 | TJ Sokol Nekoř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 51 | | Křížek Matěj | HS | 0 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 53 | | Motyčka Matěj | HM | 0 | TJ Sokol Nekoř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 55 | | Novotný Radim | HS | 0 | TJ Sokol Nekoř | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |