O pohár Maxe Švabinského 2021 3. ročník

Last update 25.09.2021 16:20:08, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15FMJedlička AlešCZE21942222 Šk Polabiny, Z.S.7,50,048,553,5
22IMČervený MartinCZE2393Šk Duras Bvk7,00,047,551,5
33FMSabol MarianCZE2312Šk Vysoké Mýto6,50,050,054,5
41GMBernášek JanCZE2526Unichess6,50,049,554,5
54Tázlar PetrCZE2278Šachový Klub Lípa, Z.S.6,50,048,052,0
612Prax IvoCZE1942Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová6,00,046,550,0
77Pokorný TomášCZE2126Tj Lanškroun6,00,045,049,0
88Hurt LukášCZE2111Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová6,00,044,048,0
910FMValenta Vít VáclavCZE2056Šk Velké Losiny6,00,043,547,0
1016Jiroušek JanCZE18472222 Šk Polabiny, Z.S.5,50,044,047,0
119Ptáček LubošCZE2102Šk Vysoké Mýto5,50,043,547,5
1213Kalousek VladimírCZE1919Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,50,042,546,0
1314Šimek ZdeněkCZE1908Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,50,041,044,0
1415Pokorný JanCZE1896Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,50,040,543,5
1525Šmajzrová VeronikaCZE1678Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,50,039,540,5
166Šmajzr MartinCZE2170Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,00,048,050,5
1711Holásek PavelCZE2039Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,00,042,546,0
1818Kylar PavelCZE1768Šk Řetůvka5,00,041,544,5
1926Holásek VítCZE1677Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.5,00,040,544,0
2020Brácha PavelCZE1723Sk Rošáda Prostějov5,00,039,043,0
2150Wetter ZdenekCZE05,00,037,540,5
2222Zeman DanielCZE1696Šk Vysoké Mýto5,00,036,539,0
2317Dvořák VladimírCZE1845Sk Rošáda Prostějov4,50,041,545,5
2421Ptáček MiloslavCZE1707Šk Vysoké Mýto4,50,040,544,0
2528Holásková VeronikaCZE1533Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.4,50,040,043,0
2623Flos PetrCZE1684Šachový Klub Choceň, Z.S.4,50,036,038,5
2719Marinov PeterCZE1740Šk Vysoké Mýto4,50,035,036,0
2845Novak OndrejCZE04,50,031,033,5
2941Filip OndřejCZE0Individuální Člen4,50,028,529,5
3027Vaníček JanCZE1621Šk Řetůvka4,00,040,043,0
3124Palla StanislavCZE1678TJ Lanškroun4,00,038,541,5
3233Nikolinko TomášCZE1285Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová4,00,037,541,5
3329Stehlík PavelCZE1471Šk Bohemia Pardubice Z.S.4,00,037,540,5
3432Pokorný JiříCZE1295Tj Lanškroun4,00,037,540,0
3544Krása PetrCZE04,00,034,537,0
3648Šorf IvoCZE0ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Perštejnem4,00,033,036,0
3731Tapušík EduardCZE1368Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová4,00,029,530,5
3837Hudec JiříCZE1073Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová3,50,035,037,5
3935Šorf FilipCZE1179TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.3,50,032,535,0
4036Drobný PetrCZE1100Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová3,50,030,031,0
4134Nikolinko AlexandrCZE1194Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová3,50,029,530,5
4238Filip DamianCZE1055Unichess3,00,033,534,5
4342Hurt VáclavCZE03,00,032,033,0
4440Sixta KarelCZE1020Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová3,00,031,532,5
4539Klimeš MartinCZE1037Šk 1921 Zábřeh3,00,028,029,0
4630Milfort VáclavCZE1400Šk 1921 Zábřeh2,50,032,033,0
4747Pokorný MarianCZE0Šachový Klub Ústí Nad Orlicí, Z.S.2,50,030,031,0
4846Pechacek VratislavCZE02,50,025,026,0
4943Chmelik JosefCZE01,01,027,528,5
5049Válek VítCZE0Tj Lokomotiva Česká Třebová1,00,026,527,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use