Team-Composition without round-results

  1. India (RtgAvg:2491 / TB1: 16 / TB2: 37,5) Captain: Anand, Viswanathan
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND50000174,05,0
2GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND50294653,55,0
3GMKoneru Humpy2483IND50081233,05,0
4GMHarika Dronavalli2450IND50151971,53,0
5GMNihal Sarin2481IND250923404,04,0
6WGMVaishali R2149IND50917564,56,0
7GMHarikrishna Pentala2705IND50070032,54,0
8GMAdhiban B.2624IND50184713,54,0
9IMTania Sachdev2339IND50078443,55,0
10IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND50195164,05,0
11GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND250595303,05,0
12WFMSavitha Shri B1687IND350618870,53,0
  2. Azerbaijan (RtgAvg:2431 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 32,5) Captain: Gasimov, Rahim
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE134009243,55,0
2GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE134013193,05,0
3IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE134037294,07,0
4IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE134035084,58,0
5GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE134057643,56,0
6WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE134063964,06,0
7GMMamedov Rauf2675AZE134016531,03,0
8GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE134013783,05,0
9WGMMamedjarova Turkan2243AZE134020051,01,0
10WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2310AZE134030521,02,0
11IMMuradli Mahammad2268AZE134093012,03,0
12WIMBeydullayeva Govhar1924AZE134130152,03,0
  3. Hungary (RtgAvg:2381 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 33) Captain: Papp, Gabor
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMErdos Viktor2614HUN7199782,56,0
2GMBanusz Tamas2554HUN7224132,04,0
3WGMPapp Petra2227HUN7390491,02,0
4GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN124001493,06,0
5GMKozak Adam2552HUN7532465,56,0
6WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN7777654,06,0
7GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN7127793,55,0
8GMBalog Imre2630HUN7284461,53,0
9IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2239HUN7238941,54,0
10WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN7048145,06,0
11IMBorhy Marcell2167HUN7707871,53,0
12WFMKaracsonyi Kata1785HUN7695842,03,0
  4. France (RtgAvg:2354 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 27,5) Captain: Maze, Sebastien
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA6055062,06,0
2GMLagarde Maxime2684FRA6623990,00,0
3GMSebag Marie2413FRA6178226,59,0
4IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA6393703,56,0
5IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA360835344,07,0
6WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA451026352,06,0
7GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA6169155,59,0
8GMMaze Sebastien2574FRA6137620,53,0
9WIMNavrotescu Andreea2220FRA6759462,03,0
11FMBoyer Mahel2345FRA451024221,02,0
12Rollot Florence1944FRA260160600,53,0
  5. Sweden (RtgAvg:2322 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 27,5) Captain: Malmstig, Erik
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE17104004,57,0
2GMHellers Ferdinand2565SWE17000221,03,0
3GMCramling Pia2396SWE17000305,59,0
4WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE17088306,59,0
5IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE17346873,06,0
6Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE141492494,09,0
7GMAgrest Evgenij2528SWE17050241,04,0
8GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE17094371,04,0
9WIMFrisk Ellinor2160SWE17084810,00,0
10WFMAndric Jelena2011SWE9198530,00,0
11IMPantzar Milton2230SWE17210031,03,0
12WFMCramling Bellon Anna1874SWE320092320,00,0
  6. Slovenia (RtgAvg:2311 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 27) Captain: Mikac, Matjaz
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMLenic Luka2666SLO146038532,03,0
2GMBorisek Jure2552SLO146031521,56,0
3IMUnuk Laura2187SLO146092150,00,0
4WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO146083913,56,0
5FMTisaj Domen2155SLO146287081,03,0
6WIMUrh Zala2111SLO146114817,59,0
7GMSkoberne Jure2505SLO146042991,53,0
8IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO146085023,06,0
9WIMVidic Teja1946SLO146055113,06,0
10WFMRozman Monika1998SLO146091182,56,0
11IMSubelj Jan2300SLO146185831,56,0
12WFMHercog Nusa1845SLO146143240,00,0
  7. Shenzhen China (RtgAvg:2309 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 27,5) Captain: Zhang, Jin
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN86038474,09,0
2GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN86030903,59,0
3GMZhao Xue2442CHN86012838,09,0
4WIMXu Tong2111CHN86017392,59,0
5Xue Haowen2128CHN86254925,09,0
6WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN86104014,59,0
  8. Belarus (RtgAvg:2191 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 26,5) Captain: Borsuk, Yury
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR135001392,07,0
2GMStupak Kirill2503BLR135037581,52,0
3WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR135142883,08,0
4WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR135084074,06,0
5IMLazavik Denis2324BLR135151104,05,0
6WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR135126172,55,0
7GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR135004653,56,0
8IMNikitenko Mihail2377BLR135068621,53,0
9Norman Kseniya1496BLR135187800,04,0
11IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR135093731,04,0
12Poliakova Varvara1800BLR135183133,54,0
  9. Egypt (RtgAvg:2185 / TB1: 1 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Adly, Ahmed
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY106016195,07,0
2GMFawzy Adham2481EGY106131291,57,0
3WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY106099620,59,0
4WGMWafa Shrook2041EGY106099700,00,0
5IMKandil Adham2143EGY106184902,06,0
6WFMAdel Sara1826EGY106167640,06,0
7GMHesham Abdelrahman2366EGY106001830,52,0
8IMWageih Kareim2330EGY106045611,02,0
9WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY106158734,59,0
11Wafa Hamed1830EGY106284520,53,0
12Maged Juneer1139EGY106489330,03,0
  10. Moldova (RtgAvg:2138 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Soltanici, Ruslan
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1GMBologan Victor2564MDA139000484,58,0
2GMIordachescu Viorel2649MDA139002000,00,0
3WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA139046201,09,0
4Verbin Valentina1659MDA139059100,55,0
5FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA139078081,58,0
6Mihailova Alina1706MDA139070183,58,0
7IMMacovei Andrei2272MDA139046801,54,0
8IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA139054653,06,0
9Petricenco Ana1344MDA139085960,04,0
11FMCeres Dragos2114MDA139058640,01,0
12Tuktamisova Diana1542MDA139099320,01,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use