The top 2 teams qualify for the Playoffs

2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division Pool B

Organizer(s)FIDE
FederationFIDE ( FID )
Tournament directorTregubov, Pavel V 4115341
Chief ArbiterIA Holowczak, Alex R 418668
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA de San Vicente, Sabrina 3003973
ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994; IA Marzouk, Amira 5501148; IA Gimenez Canadas, Carlos 2296926; IA Dommalapati, Anand 2091402; IA Marghetis, Aris 2611058; IA van den Bergh, Gunther 14301180
Time control (Rapid)Game/15 + 5 seconds per move
LocationChess.com
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeRound robin for teams
Rating calculation -
Date2021/09/08 to 2021/09/10
Rating-Ø2251
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 11.09.2021 18:16:42, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak

Tournament selectionDivision 4: Pool A, Pool B, Pool C, Pool D, Pool E
Division 3: Pool A, Pool B, Pool C, Pool D, Pool E
Division 2: Pool A, Pool B, Pool C, Pool D, Pool E
Top Division: Pool A, Pool B, Pool C, Pool D
Knockout Bracket
Q Finals: Kazakhstan v USA, Ukraine v India, Russia v Hungary, China v Poland
S Finals: India v USA, China v Russia
Final: USA v Russia
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 270 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. India (RtgAvg:2491, Captain: Anand, Viswanathan / TB1: 16 / TB2: 37,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND50000171½½114,052651
2GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND5029465½½½113,552650
3GMKoneru Humpy2483IND5008123½½0113,052374
4GMHarika Dronavalli2450IND5015197½½½1,532283
5GMNihal Sarin2481IND2509234011114,042209
6WGMVaishali R2149IND5091756111½½½4,561944
7GMHarikrishna Pentala2705IND5007003110½2,542567
8GMAdhiban B.2624IND5018471111½3,542447
9IMTania Sachdev2339IND50078441½½1½3,552049
10IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND5019516111104,051767
11GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND25059530100113,052227
12WFMSavitha Shri B1687IND350618870½00,531854
  2. Hungary (RtgAvg:2381, Captain: Papp, Gabor / TB1: 15 / TB2: 33)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMErdos Viktor2614HUN719978½½½½0½2,562649
2GMBanusz Tamas2554HUN722413½10½2,042529
3WGMPapp Petra2227HUN739049011,022241
4GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN12400149½1½½0½3,062260
5GMKozak Adam2552HUN75324611½1115,562277
6WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN7777650½½11+4,061915
7GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN71277911½½½3,552532
8GMBalog Imre2630HUN728446½011,532570
9IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2239HUN72389400½11,542109
10WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN704814½111½15,061957
11IMBorhy Marcell2167HUN7707871½01,532260
12WFMKaracsonyi Kata1785HUN769584½+½2,032158
  3. Azerbaijan (RtgAvg:2431, Captain: Gasimov, Rahim / TB1: 12 / TB2: 32,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE134009241½½1½3,552596
2GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE13401319½½1013,052601
3IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE1340372910110104,072285
4IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE13403508110½10104,582148
5GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE1340576410011½3,562243
6WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE134063961½½½½14,061994
7GMMamedov Rauf2675AZE134016530011,032494
8GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE13401378½10½13,052458
9WGMMamedjarova Turkan2243AZE1340200511,011344
10WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2310AZE13403052101,021718
11IMMuradli Mahammad2268AZE134093010+12,032214
12WIMBeydullayeva Govhar1924AZE134130151012,031790
  4. Shenzhen China (RtgAvg:2309, Captain: Zhang, Jin / TB1: 9 / TB2: 27,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN8603847½100½00114,092632
2GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN860309000001½1½½3,592563
3GMZhao Xue2442CHN8601283½1111111½8,092222
4WIMXu Tong2111CHN8601739½010100002,592047
5Xue Haowen2128CHN862549201½01110½5,092319
6WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN8610401½000101114,591817
  5. France (RtgAvg:2354, Captain: Maze, Sebastien / TB1: 9 / TB2: 27,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA6055061½0½002,062605
3GMSebag Marie2413FRA6178221½11110016,592186
4IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA6393700½10113,562141
5IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA36083534110½01½4,072213
6WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA451026350+01002,062023
7GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA616915½½½½1½1½½5,592547
8GMMaze Sebastien2574FRA613762½000,532483
9WIMNavrotescu Andreea2220FRA6759461½½2,032092
11FMBoyer Mahel2345FRA45102422101,022348
12Rollot Florence1944FRA2601606000½0,531901
  6. Slovenia (RtgAvg:2311, Captain: Mikac, Matjaz / TB1: 9 / TB2: 27)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMLenic Luka2666SLO146038531102,032585
2GMBorisek Jure2552SLO146031520½0½0½1,562571
4WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO1460839110101½3,562142
5FMTisaj Domen2155SLO146287081001,032163
6WIMUrh Zala2111SLO14611481011111½117,591878
7GMSkoberne Jure2505SLO1460429901½1,532697
8IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO14608502½0½1013,062497
9WIMVidic Teja1946SLO146055110101013,062341
10WFMRozman Monika1998SLO14609118½100012,562054
11IMSubelj Jan2300SLO14618583½100001,562188
  7. Sweden (RtgAvg:2322, Captain: Malmstig, Erik / TB1: 8 / TB2: 27,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE171040010111½04,572581
2GMHellers Ferdinand2565SWE17000220½½1,032584
3GMCramling Pia2396SWE170003001½1011½½5,592200
4WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE170883001½1111016,592119
5IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE173468710½10½3,062196
6Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE1414924901110+0004,091909
7GMAgrest Evgenij2528SWE170502400011,042501
8GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE1709437½½001,042557
11IMPantzar Milton2230SWE17210030101,032380
  8. Belarus (RtgAvg:2191, Captain: Borsuk, Yury / TB1: 7 / TB2: 26,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR13500139001½½002,072651
2GMStupak Kirill2503BLR135037581½1,522628
3WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR13514288000½½1013,082254
4WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR135084071001114,062023
5IMLazavik Denis2324BLR13515110½½1114,052188
6WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR1351261710½102,551931
7GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR13500465½½11½03,562569
8IMNikitenko Mihail2377BLR1350686210½1,532378
9Norman Kseniya1496BLR1351878000000,042221
11IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR1350937300-11,042082
12Poliakova Varvara1800BLR1351831311½13,541808
  9. Moldova (RtgAvg:2138, Captain: Soltanici, Ruslan / TB1: 4 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMBologan Victor2564MDA13900048111½0½0½4,582599
3WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA139046200100000001,092249
4Verbin Valentina1659MDA13905910½00000,552103
5FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA139078080½1000001,582183
6Mihailova Alina1706MDA1390701811½00½0½3,581928
7IMMacovei Andrei2272MDA13904680½0101,542500
8IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA139054651½½0½½3,062570
9Petricenco Ana1344MDA1390859600000,042195
11FMCeres Dragos2114MDA1390586400,012552
12Tuktamisova Diana1542MDA13909932-0,010
  10. Egypt (RtgAvg:2185, Captain: Adly, Ahmed / TB1: 1 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY1060161901011115,072581
2GMFawzy Adham2481EGY10613129001000½1,572525
3WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY10609962000½000000,592258
5IMKandil Adham2143EGY106184900½1½002,062126
6WFMAdel Sara1826EGY10616764000--00,061973
7GMHesham Abdelrahman2366EGY10600183½00,522628
8IMWageih Kareim2330EGY10604561101,022551
9WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY106158730110½01104,592110
11Wafa Hamed1830EGY10628452½000,532366
12Maged Juneer1139EGY10648933-000,031984

Player info

Anand Viswanathan GM 2748 IND Rp:2891
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
117GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0w 11
25GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0s ½1
53GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE3,5w ½1
620GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0s 11
719GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5w 11
Vidit Santosh Gujrathi GM 2636 IND Rp:2799
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
215GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5w ½2
51GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE3,0s ½2
611GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR3,5w ½2
823GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5w 11
99GMLenic Luka2666SLO2,0s 11
Koneru Humpy GM 2483 IND Rp:2446
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
238GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5s ½3
340GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5w ½3
436GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0s 03
556IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0w 13
747GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0w 13
Harika Dronavalli GM 2450 IND Rp:2283
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
251IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5w ½4
539IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5s ½4
774WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0s ½4
Nihal Sarin GM 2481 IND Rp:3009
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
360IMPantzar Milton2230SWE1,0w 15
475Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0s 15
553GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE3,5w 15
767IMBorhy Marcell2167HUN1,5w 15
Vaishali R WGM 2149 IND Rp:2137
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
197WFMAdel Sara1826EGY0,0s 16
288Rollot Florence1944FRA0,5w 16
468WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5w 16
579WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE4,0s ½6
692WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR2,5w ½6
799WFMKaracsonyi Kata1785HUN2,0s ½6
Harikrishna Pentala GM 2705 IND Rp:2662
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
313GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5w 11
431GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0s 11
714GMBalog Imre2630HUN1,5s 02
9110GMSkoberne Jure2505SLO1,5w ½2
Adhiban B. GM 2624 IND Rp:2783
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
133GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5s 12
328GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE1,0s 12
429GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5w 12
855IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0s ½2
Tania Sachdev IM 2339 IND Rp:2198
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
184WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5w 13
371WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5s ½4
696WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0s ½3
881WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0w 13
963WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5s ½3
Kulkarni Bhakti IM 2325 IND Rp:2007
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
189WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5s 14
478WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5w 14
6106Norman Kseniya1496BLR0,0w 14
8108Petricenco Ana1344MDA0,0s 14
987WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0w 04
Praggnanandhaa R GM 1781 IND Rp:2299
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
173IMKandil Adham2143EGY2,0w 15
265IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0s 05
650IMLazavik Denis2324BLR4,0s 05
866FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5w 15
954IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5s 15
Savitha Shri B WFM 1687 IND Rp:1581
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0s 06
8102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5s ½6
977WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5w 06
Radjabov Teimour GM 2747 AZE Rp:2745
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
127GMAgrest Evgenij2528SWE1,0w 11
420GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0w ½1
52GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND4,0s ½1
7110GMSkoberne Jure2505SLO1,5s 11
915GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½1
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar GM 2756 AZE Rp:2673
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
319GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5w ½1
512GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND3,5w ½2
623GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5w 11
817GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0w 01
921GMMaze Sebastien2574FRA0,5w 12
Mammadzada Gunay IM 2280 AZE Rp:2335
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
140GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5w 13
236GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0s 03
359IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2239HUN1,5w 13
496WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0w 13
532GMKoneru Humpy2483IND3,0s 03
763WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5s 13
938GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5s 03
Mammadova Gulnar IM 2400 AZE Rp:2191
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
171WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5s 14
278WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5w 14
374WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0s 04
535GMHarika Dronavalli2450IND1,5w ½4
681WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0w 13
787WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0w 04
884WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5w 13
951IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5w 04
Asadli Vugar GM 2309 AZE Rp:2300
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
160IMPantzar Milton2230SWE1,0w 15
326GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5w 05
534GMNihal Sarin2481IND4,0s 05
666FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5w 15
894Wafa Hamed1830EGY0,5w 15
965IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0s ½5
Balajayeva Khanim WGM 2093 AZE Rp:2119
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
268WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5w 16
385WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0s ½6
572WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5w ½6
6102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5s ½6
777WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5w ½6
995WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA2,0w 16
Mamedov Rauf GM 2675 AZE Rp:2369
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
231GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0s 01
318GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN3,5s 02
743IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0w 12
Guseinov Gadir GM 2692 AZE Rp:2530
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
128GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE1,0s ½2
229GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5w 12
430GMStupak Kirill2503BLR1,5s 02
655IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0s ½2
833GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5s 12
Mamedjarova Turkan WGM 2243 AZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6108Petricenco Ana1344MDA0,0s 14
Fataliyeva Ulviyya WGM 2310 AZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
4106Norman Kseniya1496BLR0,0s 14
889WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5s 04
Muradli Mahammad IM 2268 AZE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
275Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0s 05
444IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR1,0- 1K5
754IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5s 15
Beydullayeva Govhar WIM 1924 AZE Rp:1915
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0s 16
498Poliakova Varvara1800BLR3,5s 06
897WFMAdel Sara1826EGY0,0s 16
Erdos Viktor GM 2614 HUN Rp:2592
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
225GMBorisek Jure2552SLO1,5w ½1
31GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE3,0s ½1
520GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0s ½1
65GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0w ½1
72GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND4,0s 01
923GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5s ½1
Banusz Tamas GM 2554 HUN Rp:2529
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
131GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0s ½1
243IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0s 12
417GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0w 01
813GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5w ½1
Papp Petra WGM 2227 HUN Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
638GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5w 03
981WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0s 13
Hoang Thanh Trang GM 2338 HUN Rp:2260
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
136GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0s ½3
263WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5w 13
596WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0s ½3
662WIMNavrotescu Andreea2220FRA2,0s ½4
732GMKoneru Humpy2483IND3,0s 03
840GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5w ½3
Kozak Adam GM 2552 HUN Rp:2678
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
175Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0s 15
353GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE3,5s 15
550IMLazavik Denis2324BLR4,0s ½5
645FMBoyer Mahel2345FRA1,0w 15
837IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE3,0w 15
976FMCeres Dragos2114MDA0,0s 15
Gaal Zsoka WFM 2002 HUN Rp:1987
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
277WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5s 06
379WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE4,0w ½6
598Poliakova Varvara1800BLR3,5w ½6
695WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA2,0s 16
8101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0s 16
9105Tuktamisova Diana1542MDA0,0- 1K6
Gledura Benjamin GM 2619 HUN Rp:2681
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
129GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5w 12
38GMMamedov Rauf2675AZE1,0w 12
615GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½2
822GMHellers Ferdinand2565SWE1,0s ½2
955IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0w ½2
Balog Imre GM 2630 HUN Rp:2570
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
442GMHesham Abdelrahman2366EGY0,5s ½2
511GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR3,5w 02
74GMHarikrishna Pentala2705IND2,5w 12
Lazarne Vajda Szidonia IM 2239 HUN Rp:2022
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
286WFMRozman Monika1998SLO2,5s 04
356IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0s 03
484WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5w ½3
871WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5s 14
Havanecz Bianka WIM 2139 HUN Rp:2230
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
178WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5w ½4
339IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5w 14
489WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5s 14
5106Norman Kseniya1496BLR0,0w 14
735GMHarika Dronavalli2450IND1,5w ½4
9108Petricenco Ana1344MDA0,0w 14
Borhy Marcell IM 2167 HUN Rp:2260
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
270FMTisaj Domen2155SLO1,0w 15
473IMKandil Adham2143EGY2,0w ½5
734GMNihal Sarin2481IND4,0s 05
Karacsonyi Kata WFM 1785 HUN Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
168WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5w ½6
4109Maged Juneer1139EGY0,0- 1K6
772WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5w ½6
Bacrot Etienne GM 2700 FRA Rp:2480
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
120GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0s 11
22GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND4,0w ½1
323GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5s 01
619GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5s ½1
713GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5w 01
831GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0s 01
Sebag Marie GM 2413 FRA Rp:2352
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
196WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0s 13
232GMKoneru Humpy2483IND3,0w ½3
381WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0s 13
487WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0w 13
584WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5s 13
661WGMPapp Petra2227HUN1,0s 13
740GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5w 03
836GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0s 03
956IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0w 13
Guichard Pauline IM 2311 FRA Rp:2198
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
180WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR4,0w 04
235GMHarika Dronavalli2450IND1,5s ½4
3104Verbin Valentina1659MDA0,5w 14
771WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5s 04
878WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5w 14
939IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5s 14
Maurizzi Marc Andria IM 2186 FRA Rp:2263
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
144IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR1,0s 15
2100GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND3,0w 15
366FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5s 05
454IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5w ½5
737IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE3,0w 05
875Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0s 15
953GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE3,5w ½5
Sumarriva Paulin Laura WFM 1827 FRA Rp:1783
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
477WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5s 06
597WFMAdel Sara1826EGY0,0- 1K6
685WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0w 06
7101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0s 16
868WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5w 06
979WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE4,0s 06
Gozzoli Yannick GM 2626 FRA Rp:2627
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
111GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR3,5w ½2
212GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND3,5s ½2
355IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0w ½2
425GMBorisek Jure2552SLO1,5w ½1
542GMHesham Abdelrahman2366EGY0,5s 11
618GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN3,5w ½2
722GMHellers Ferdinand2565SWE1,0s 12
829GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5w ½2
93GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE3,5w ½1
Maze Sebastien GM 2574 FRA Rp:2210
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
443IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0s ½2
548IMWageih Kareim2330EGY1,0w 02
91GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE3,0s 02
Navrotescu Andreea WIM 2220 FRA Rp:2217
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
486WFMRozman Monika1998SLO2,5s 14
589WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5w ½4
647GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0w ½4
Boyer Mahel FM 2345 FRA Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
573IMKandil Adham2143EGY2,0s 15
626GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5s 05
Rollot Florence 1944 FRA Rp:1628
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
192WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR2,5w 06
272WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5s 06
3102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5w ½6
Grandelius Nils GM 2632 SWE Rp:2683
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
220GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0w 11
34GMHarikrishna Pentala2705IND2,5s 01
525GMBorisek Jure2552SLO1,5s 11
633GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5w 11
75GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0s 11
824GMBanusz Tamas2554HUN2,0s ½1
931GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0w 01
Hellers Ferdinand GM 2565 SWE Rp:2459
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
715GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5w 02
818GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN3,5w ½2
929GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5s ½2
Cramling Pia GM 2396 SWE Rp:2280
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
156IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0s 03
296WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0w 13
332GMKoneru Humpy2483IND3,0s ½3
481WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0w 13
587WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0s 03
684WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5w 13
738GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5s 13
847GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0s ½3
936GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0w ½3
Agrest Inna WIM 2155 SWE Rp:2285
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
139IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5w 04
280WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR4,0s 14
346IMTania Sachdev2339IND3,5w ½4
4104Verbin Valentina1659MDA0,5s 14
586WFMRozman Monika1998SLO2,5w 14
689WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5s 14
751IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5w 14
859IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2239HUN1,5w 04
978WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5s 14
Seo Jung Min IM 2440 SWE Rp:2196
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
466FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5w 15
554IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5s 05
694Wafa Hamed1830EGY0,5w ½5
765IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0s 15
826GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5s 05
975Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0w ½5
Zaritovskaja Margarita 1744 SWE Rp:1822
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
190WIMBeydullayeva Govhar1924AZE2,0w 06
292WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR2,5s 16
3103WFMSavitha Shri B1687IND0,5w 16
4102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5s 16
577WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5w 06
697WFMAdel Sara1826EGY0,0- 1K6
795WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA2,0w 06
885WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0w 06
968WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5s 06
Agrest Evgenij GM 2528 SWE Rp:2308
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE3,5s 01
423GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5w 01
543IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0w 02
648IMWageih Kareim2330EGY1,0s 12
Blomqvist Erik GM 2509 SWE Rp:2364
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE3,0w ½2
211GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR3,5s ½2
316GMAdhiban B.2624IND3,5w 02
4107IMMacovei Andrei2272MDA1,5s 02
Pantzar Milton IM 2230 SWE Rp:2255
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
153GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE3,5s 05
244IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR1,0w 15
334GMNihal Sarin2481IND4,0s 05
Lenic Luka GM 2666 SLO Rp:2710
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
317GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0w 11
631GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0s 11
912GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND3,5w 01
Borisek Jure GM 2552 SLO Rp:2378
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
123GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5s 01
219GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5s ½1
333GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5s 02
415GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½1
513GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5w 01
629GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5w ½2
Janzelj Lara WIM 2194 SLO Rp:2199
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
181WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0s 13
247GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0s 03
384WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5w 13
756IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0w 03
896WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0s 13
946IMTania Sachdev2339IND3,5w ½3
Tisaj Domen FM 2155 SLO Rp:2038
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
166FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5s 15
267IMBorhy Marcell2167HUN1,5s 05
373IMKandil Adham2143EGY2,0w 05
Urh Zala WIM 2111 SLO Rp:2151
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5w 06
285WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0w 16
397WFMAdel Sara1826EGY0,0s 16
495WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA2,0w 16
5101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0s 16
668WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5w 16
779WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE4,0s ½6
892WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR2,5w 16
9103WFMSavitha Shri B1687IND0,5s 16
Skoberne Jure GM 2505 SLO Rp:2697
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
73GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE3,5w 01
811GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR3,5s 11
94GMHarikrishna Pentala2705IND2,5s ½2
Markoja Boris IM 2364 SLO Rp:2497
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1107IMMacovei Andrei2272MDA1,5w ½2
224GMBanusz Tamas2554HUN2,0w 02
421GMMaze Sebastien2574FRA0,5w ½2
527GMAgrest Evgenij2528SWE1,0s 12
78GMMamedov Rauf2675AZE1,0s 02
841IMNikitenko Mihail2377BLR1,5w 12
Vidic Teja WIM 1946 SLO Rp:2341
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
438GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5s 03
540GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5w 13
636GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0s 03
739IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5s 14
880WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR4,0w 04
949IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND4,0s 14
Rozman Monika WFM 1998 SLO Rp:1997
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1104Verbin Valentina1659MDA0,5w ½4
259IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2239HUN1,5w 14
389WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5s 04
462WIMNavrotescu Andreea2220FRA2,0w 04
571WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5s 04
678WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5w 14
Subelj Jan IM 2300 SLO Rp:1995
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
465IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0s ½5
537IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE3,0w 15
675Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0s 05
757IMMuradli Mahammad2268AZE2,0w 05
850IMLazavik Denis2324BLR4,0s 05
9100GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND3,0w 05
Zeng Chongsheng GM 2499 CHN Rp:2589
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
124GMBanusz Tamas2554HUN2,0w ½1
28GMMamedov Rauf2675AZE1,0w 11
320GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0s 01
44GMHarikrishna Pentala2705IND2,5w 01
523GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5s ½1
69GMLenic Luka2666SLO2,0w 01
717GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0s 01
85GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0w 11
913GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5s 11
Yu Ruiyuan GM 2506 CHN Rp:2483
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
118GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN3,5s 02
26GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE3,0s 02
311GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR3,5w 02
416GMAdhiban B.2624IND3,5s 02
5107IMMacovei Andrei2272MDA1,5w 12
625GMBorisek Jure2552SLO1,5s ½2
733GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5w 12
815GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½2
922GMHellers Ferdinand2565SWE1,0w ½2
Zhao Xue GM 2442 CHN Rp:2573
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
147GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0w ½3
256IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0w 13
380WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR4,0s 13
432GMKoneru Humpy2483IND3,0w 13
581WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0s 13
687WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0w 13
784WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5s 13
838GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5w 13
940GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5s ½3
Xu Tong WIM 2111 CHN Rp:1881
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
174WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0s ½4
239IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5s 04
3106Norman Kseniya1496BLR0,0w 14
449IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND4,0s 04
5104Verbin Valentina1659MDA0,5w 14
686WFMRozman Monika1998SLO2,5s 04
789WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5w 04
851IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5s 04
971WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5w 04
Xue Haowen 2128 CHN Rp:2362
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
126GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5w 05
257IMMuradli Mahammad2268AZE2,0w 15
350IMLazavik Denis2324BLR4,0s ½5
434GMNihal Sarin2481IND4,0w 05
566FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5s 15
654IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5w 15
773IMKandil Adham2143EGY2,0s 15
865IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0w 05
937IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE3,0s ½5
Li Xinyu WFM 2167 CHN Rp:1817
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
199WFMKaracsonyi Kata1785HUN2,0s ½6
279WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE4,0s 06
398Poliakova Varvara1800BLR3,5w 06
472WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5s 06
5102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5w 16
677WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5s 06
7109Maged Juneer1139EGY0,0w 16
895WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA2,0s 16
9101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0w 16
Aleksandrov Aleksej GM 2575 BLR Rp:2493
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0w 01
213GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5s 01
331GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0w 11
43GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE3,5s ½1
519GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5w ½1
62GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND4,0w 01
917GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0s 01
Stupak Kirill GM 2503 BLR Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
46GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE3,0w 12
723GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5s ½1
Tarasenka Aliaksandra WFM 1827 BLR Rp:2167
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
138GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5w 03
240GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5s 03
456IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0s 03
547GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0w ½3
646IMTania Sachdev2339IND3,5w ½3
781WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0s 13
863WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5w 03
984WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5s 13
Ilyuchyk Yana WFM 2071 BLR Rp:2148
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
151IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5s 14
271WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5w 04
336GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0w 03
7108Petricenco Ana1344MDA0,0w 14
887WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0s 14
989WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5w 14
Lazavik Denis IM 2324 BLR Rp:2428
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
375Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0w ½5
526GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5w ½5
6100GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND3,0w 15
766FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5s 15
854IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5w 15
Zeliantsova Kseniya WFM 1848 BLR Rp:1931
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
188Rollot Florence1944FRA0,5s 16
2101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0w 06
672WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5s ½6
7102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5w 16
877WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5s 06
Fedorov Alexei GM 2640 BLR Rp:2626
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½2
228GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE1,0w ½2
329GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5s 12
514GMBalog Imre2630HUN1,5s 12
612GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND3,5s ½2
8110GMSkoberne Jure2505SLO1,5w 01
Nikitenko Mihail IM 2377 BLR Rp:2378
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
755IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0w 12
843IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0s 02
933GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5w ½2
Norman Kseniya 1496 BLR Rp:1421
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
378WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5s 04
452WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2310AZE1,0w 04
574WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0s 04
649IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND4,0s 04
Zarubitski Viachaslau IM 2350 BLR Rp:1957
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
165IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0w 05
260IMPantzar Milton2230SWE1,0s 05
457IMMuradli Mahammad2268AZE2,0- 0K5
994Wafa Hamed1830EGY0,5s 15
Poliakova Varvara 1800 BLR Rp:2144
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
368WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5s 16
490WIMBeydullayeva Govhar1924AZE2,0w 16
585WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0s ½6
9109Maged Juneer1139EGY0,0w 16
Adly Ahmed GM 2619 EGY Rp:2739
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND4,0s 01
2107IMMacovei Andrei2272MDA1,5w 11
39GMLenic Luka2666SLO2,0s 01
424GMBanusz Tamas2554HUN2,0s 11
731GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0w 11
81GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE3,0s 11
920GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR2,0w 11
Fawzy Adham GM 2481 EGY Rp:2295
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
116GMAdhiban B.2624IND3,5w 02
255IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0s 02
325GMBorisek Jure2552SLO1,5w 12
613GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5s 01
729GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5s 02
86GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE3,0w 02
941IMNikitenko Mihail2377BLR1,5s ½2
Wafa Shahenda WGM 2002 EGY Rp:1814
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
146IMTania Sachdev2339IND3,5s 03
281WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0w 03
363WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5s 03
459IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2239HUN1,5s ½3
538GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5w 03
640GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5s 03
736GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0w 03
839IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5s 03
996WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0w 03
Kandil Adham IM 2143 EGY Rp:2001
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1100GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND3,0s 05
266FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5w ½5
370FMTisaj Domen2155SLO1,0s 15
467IMBorhy Marcell2167HUN1,5s ½5
545FMBoyer Mahel2345FRA1,0w 05
775Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0w 05
Adel Sara WFM 1826 EGY Rp:1173
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
172WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5w 06
2102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5s 06
377WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5w 06
595WFMSumarriva Paulin Laura1827FRA2,0- 0K6
6101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0- 0K6
890WIMBeydullayeva Govhar1924AZE2,0w 06
Hesham Abdelrahman GM 2366 EGY Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
414GMBalog Imre2630HUN1,5w ½2
515GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5w 01
Wageih Kareim IM 2330 EGY Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
521GMMaze Sebastien2574FRA0,5s 12
627GMAgrest Evgenij2528SWE1,0w 02
Moaataz Ayah WIM 1939 EGY Rp:2110
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
149IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND4,0w 04
2104Verbin Valentina1659MDA0,5s 14
386WFMRozman Monika1998SLO2,5w 14
474WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0w 04
562WIMNavrotescu Andreea2220FRA2,0s ½4
671WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5w 04
778WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5s 14
852WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2310AZE1,0w 14
980WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR4,0s 04
Wafa Hamed 1830 EGY Rp:2093
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
637IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE3,0s ½5
853GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE3,5s 05
944IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR1,0w 05
Maged Juneer 1139 EGY Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
499WFMKaracsonyi Kata1785HUN2,0- 0K6
768WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5s 06
998Poliakova Varvara1800BLR3,5s 06
Bologan Victor GM 2564 MDA Rp:2642
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125GMBorisek Jure2552SLO1,5w 11
35GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0w 11
427GMAgrest Evgenij2528SWE1,0s 11
531GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0w ½1
61GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2756AZE3,0s 01
730GMStupak Kirill2503BLR1,5w ½1
812GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND3,5s 01
919GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5w ½1
Gitu Paula-Alexandra WFM 2068 MDA Rp:1898
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
163WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5w 03
284WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5s 13
338GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5w 03
440GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5s 03
536GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0w 03
639IMMammadova Gulnar2400AZE4,5s 03
796WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR3,0w 03
846IMTania Sachdev2339IND3,5s 03
961WGMPapp Petra2227HUN1,0w 03
Verbin Valentina 1659 MDA Rp:1737
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
186WFMRozman Monika1998SLO2,5s ½4
289WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5w 04
351IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5s 04
471WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5w 04
578WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5s 04
Lashkin Jegor FM 2180 MDA Rp:1932
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
170FMTisaj Domen2155SLO1,0w 05
273IMKandil Adham2143EGY2,0s ½5
365IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0w 15
437IMSeo Jung Min2440SWE3,0s 05
575Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0w 05
653GMAsadli Vugar2309AZE3,5s 05
750IMLazavik Denis2324BLR4,0w 05
8100GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND3,0s 05
Mihailova Alina 1706 MDA Rp:1885
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
177WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5s 16
297WFMAdel Sara1826EGY0,0w 16
388Rollot Florence1944FRA0,5s ½6
4101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0w 06
568WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5s 06
679WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE4,0w ½6
792WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR2,5s 06
8103WFMSavitha Shri B1687IND0,5w ½6
Macovei Andrei IM 2272 MDA Rp:2413
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
143IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0s ½2
217GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0s 01
428GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE1,0w 12
529GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5s 02
Schitco Ivan IM 2290 MDA Rp:2570
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
233GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5w 12
315GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½2
66GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE3,0w ½2
741IMNikitenko Mihail2377BLR1,5s 02
816GMAdhiban B.2624IND3,5w ½2
918GMGledura Benjamin2619HUN3,5s ½2
Petricenco Ana 1344 MDA Rp:1395
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
658WGMMamedjarova Turkan2243AZE1,0w 04
780WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR4,0s 04
849IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND4,0w 04
974WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0s 04
Ceres Dragos FM 2114 MDA Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
926GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5w 05
Tuktamisova Diana 1542 MDA Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
985WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0- 0K6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/08 at 1100 UTC
Bo.7
  Shenzhen China
Rtg-3
  Hungary
Rtg2 : 4
1.1GM
Zeng, Chongsheng
2499-GM
Banusz, Tamas
2554½ - ½
1.2GM
Yu, Ruiyuan
2506-GM
Gledura, Benjamin
26190 - 1
1.3GM
Zhao, Xue
2442-GM
Hoang, Thanh Trang
2338½ - ½
1.4WIM
Xu, Tong
2111-WIM
Havanecz, Bianka
2139½ - ½
1.5
Xue, Haowen
2128-GM
Kozak, Adam
25520 - 1
1.6WFM
Li, Xinyu
2167-WFM
Karacsonyi, Kata
1785½ - ½
Bo.2
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-5
  Sweden
Rtg5½: ½
2.1GM
Radjabov, Teimour
2747-GM
Agrest, Evgenij
25281 - 0
2.2GM
Guseinov, Gadir
2692-GM
Blomqvist, Erik
2509½ - ½
2.3IM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2280-GM
Cramling, Pia
23961 - 0
2.4IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2400-WIM
Agrest, Inna
21551 - 0
2.5GM
Asadli, Vugar
2309-IM
Pantzar, Milton
22301 - 0
2.6WIM
Beydullayeva, Govhar
1924-
Zaritovskaja, Margarita
17441 - 0
Bo.8
  Belarus
Rtg-4
  France
Rtg2½:3½
3.1GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
2575-GM
Bacrot, Etienne
27000 - 1
3.2GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640-GM
Gozzoli, Yannick
2626½ - ½
3.3WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
1827-GM
Sebag, Marie
24130 - 1
3.4WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
2071-IM
Guichard, Pauline
23111 - 0
3.5IM
Zarubitski, Viachaslau
2350-IM
Maurizzi, Marc Andria
21860 - 1
3.6WFM
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
1848-
Rollot, Florence
19441 - 0
Bo.1
  India
Rtg-9
  Egypt
Rtg6 : 0
4.1GM
Anand, Viswanathan
2748-GM
Adly, Ahmed
26191 - 0
4.2GM
Adhiban, B.
2624-GM
Fawzy, Adham
24811 - 0
4.3IM
Tania, Sachdev
2339-WGM
Wafa, Shahenda
20021 - 0
4.4IM
Kulkarni, Bhakti
2325-WIM
Moaataz, Ayah
19391 - 0
4.5GM
Praggnanandhaa, R
1781-IM
Kandil, Adham
21431 - 0
4.6WGM
Vaishali, R
2149-WFM
Adel, Sara
18261 - 0
Bo.10
  Moldova
Rtg-6
  Slovenia
Rtg3 : 3
5.1GM
Bologan, Victor
2564-GM
Borisek, Jure
25521 - 0

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use