Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:38:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
The top 3 teams qualify for the Top Division.
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 2 Pool A
Last update 05.09.2021 20:15:57, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 2 on 2021/09/02 at 0900 UTC
Bo.
10
Chinese Taipei
Rtg
-
8
Ireland
Rtg
2½:3½
PGN
1.1
IM
Song Raymond
2254
-
FM
O`Donnell Conor
2184
1 - 0
PGN
1.2
Liu Yeh Yang
2004
-
FM
Jessel Stephen
2294
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
Chen Chi
1353
-
WIM
Kanyamarala Trisha
1811
0 - 1
PGN
1.4
WFM
Shih Ching-An
1680
-
Ferguson Dayna
1374
1 - 0
PGN
1.5
FM
Bai Adelard
1720
-
FM
Kanyamarala Tarun
2018
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
Weng Yu-Hsin
1000
-
Putar Lara
1516
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
9
Kyrgyzstan
Rtg
-
2
Indonesia
Rtg
½ :5½
PGN
2.1
IM
Tologontegin Semetey
2337
-
GM
Megaranto Susanto
2517
0 - 1
PGN
2.2
IM
Abdyjapar Asyl
2390
-
GM
Priasmoro Novendra
2312
0 - 1
PGN
2.3
WFM
Zairbek kyzy Begimai
1649
-
IM
Sukandar Irine Kharisma
2381
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
WFM
Samaganova Alexandra
1948
-
IM
Aulia Medina Warda
2344
½ - ½
PGN
2.5
Degenbaev Aziz
1795
-
IM
Tarigan Gilbert Elroy
2084
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Sovetbekova Nurai
1541
-
Latifah Laysa
1917
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
1
Shenzhen China
Rtg
-
5
Singapore
Rtg
4½:1½
PGN
3.1
GM
Zeng Chongsheng
2499
-
IM
Tin Jingyao
2352
1 - 0
PGN
3.2
GM
Yu Ruiyuan
2506
-
GM
Goh Wei Ming Kevin
2422
½ - ½
PGN
3.3
GM
Zhao Xue
2442
-
WGM
Gong Qianyun
2322
0 - 1
PGN
3.4
WIM
Xu Tong
2111
-
WFM
Liu Yang Hazel
2065
1 - 0
PGN
3.5
Xue Haowen
2128
-
FM
Lee Qing Aun
2049
1 - 0
PGN
3.6
WFM
Li Xinyu
2167
-
WFM
Hng Mei-En Emmanuelle
1634
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
4
Bangladesh
Rtg
-
7
Lebanon
Rtg
5½: ½
PGN
4.1
GM
Rahman Ziaur
2537
-
FM
Khairallah Faisal
2226
1 - 0
PGN
4.2
GM
Reefat Bin-Sattar
2415
-
Salman Samer
1759
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
WIM
Sultana Sharmin Shirin
2084
-
WIM
Mouradian Knarik
2148
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
WFM
Parveen Tanima
1987
-
WFM
Nekrasova Elena
1920
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
IM
Mohammad Fahad Rahman
2287
-
CM
Boulos Carlos
1991
1 - 0
PGN
4.6
WFM
Noshin Anjum
1808
-
Arnelian Nanor
1305
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
6
Philippines
Rtg
-
3
Australia
Rtg
4 : 2
PGN
5.1
IM
Bersamina Paulo
2286
-
GM
Kuybokarov Temur
2134
½ - ½
PGN
5.2
IM
Garcia Jan Emmanuel
2350
-
GM
Ly Moulthun
2502
½ - ½
PGN
5.3
Magpily Francois Marie
1808
-
WGM
Zhang Jilin
2246
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
WGM
Frayna Janelle Mae
2102
-
WFM
Nguyen Thu Giang
2119
1 - 0
PGN
5.5
FM
Nouri Alekhine
2082
-
FM
Winkelman Albert
2257
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
San Diego Jerlyn Mae
1670
-
Middleton Jody
1850
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use