Čís. | | Jméno | RtgFIDE | FED | Klub/Místo | Jméno |
1 | | Adamčík Bohdan | 1739 | CZE | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | MKO |
2 | | Basler Jan | 1272 | CZE | SK Řetězárna | Mládež 2021 |
3 | | Beran Daniel | 1175 | CZE | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | Mládež 2021 |
4 | | Bienek Petr | 1681 | CZE | TJ Nový Jičín | MKO |
5 | | Bihari Matěj | 1000 | CZE | Bystřice p/H | MKO |
6 | | Bitta Jan | 1280 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
7 | | Bitta Ondřej | 1285 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
8 | | Boff Vojtěch | 1111 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
9 | | Bulava Petr | 2052 | CZE | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | MKO |
10 | IM | Bureš Jaroslav | 2383 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | MKO |
11 | | Bureš Daniel | 1080 | CZE | Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. | Mládež 2021 |
12 | | Burešová Beáta | 0 | CZE | Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. | Mládež 2021 |
13 | | Byma Pavel | 1955 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
14 | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | 2034 | CZE | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | MKO |
15 | | Chliapas Nikos | 1885 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
16 | | Chrostek Lukáš | 1753 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
17 | | Cvilink Tomáš | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov | Mládež 2021 |
18 | | Cyroň Karel | 1696 | CZE | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | MKO |
19 | | Dibák Ján | 1414 | CZE | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | MKO |
20 | | Didi Jan | 1961 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
21 | | Dostál Radim | 1901 | CZE | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | MKO |
22 | | Dracka Alexander | 1537 | SVK | Cizinci | MKO |
23 | | Dudová Anna | 1305 | CZE | TJ Vítkov | MKO |
24 | | Dvořáková Olga | 1563 | CZE | Spartak Adamov | MKO |
25 | | Dylong Antoni | 1406 | POL | | MKO |
26 | | Gemsová Tereza | 1461 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
27 | | Gnida Patrik | 2034 | CZE | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. | MKO |
28 | | Gros Tomáš | 0 | CZE | TJ Vítkov | Mládež 2021 |
29 | | Gvizdová Michala | 1366 | CZE | Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. | MKO |
30 | | Hampl Martin | 1361 | CZE | Tatran Litovel | MKO |
31 | | Hanák Tomáš | 1790 | CZE | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | MKO |
32 | | Hyrš Martin | 1831 | CZE | ŠK Duras BVK | MKO |
33 | | Kampík David | 1392 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
34 | IM | Klíma Lukáš | 2201 | CZE | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | MKO |
35 | | Kopecký Michal | 1292 | CZE | TJ Hradec n/Moravicí | MKO |
36 | | Kovalčík Adam | 0 | CZE | Orel Opava | Mládež 2021 |
37 | | Kozelský Marek | 1812 | CZE | ŠK Šenov | MKO |
38 | | Krajina Aleš | 2133 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
39 | | Krampla Jan | 1616 | CZE | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | MKO |
40 | | Kredl Karel | 2108 | CZE | Moravská Slavia Brno | MKO |
41 | | Krišica Jan | 1433 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | MKO |
42 | | Krišica Lukáš | 1161 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
43 | | Krišicová Neli | 1009 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
44 | | Kristl Matěj | 1305 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
45 | | Kristl Šimon | 1243 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
46 | | Kučera Tomáš | 1823 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
47 | | Kusyn Oliver | 1456 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | Mládež 2021 |
48 | | Kutáč Jakub | 1056 | CZE | ŠK Šenov | Mládež 2021 |
49 | FM | Lys Josef | 2101 | CZE | Sokol Brušperk | MKO |
50 | | Macháň Jan | 0 | CZE | Bystřice p/H | Mládež 2021 |
51 | | Machura Jaroslav | 1425 | CZE | | MKO |
52 | | Malik Vojtěch | 1278 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
53 | | Malik Rostislav | 1060 | CZE | FanClub TŠŠ | MKO |
54 | | Matějka Pavel | 2217 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
55 | | Matlocha Lubomír | 1596 | CZE | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | MKO |
56 | | Mistat Jakub | 0 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | Mládež 2021 |
57 | | Mlčoch Marek | 0 | CZE | Tatran Litovel | Mládež 2021 |
58 | | Moravec Hynek | 1485 | CZE | TJ Hradec n/Moravicí | MKO |
59 | | Mrmusova Marketa | 0 | SVK | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca | Mládež 2021 |
60 | | Mrmusova Magdalena | 1355 | SVK | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca | MKO |
61 | | Myška Dušan | 1603 | CZE | Bystřice p/H | MKO |
62 | | Nikel Matouš | 0 | CZE | Slezan Opava | Mládež 2021 |
63 | | Novák Bořivoj | 1706 | CZE | T.J. Sokol Hranice | MKO |
64 | | Novák Zdeněk | 1763 | CZE | Bystřice p/H | MKO |
65 | | Olšar Jakub | 0 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
66 | | Ondrejka Pavel | 1937 | CZE | Sokol Vrbno p/P | MKO |
67 | FM | Pacl Václav | 1996 | CZE | TJ Slovan Havířov | MKO |
68 | | Palinek Martin | 0 | CZE | Tatran Litovel | Mládež 2021 |
69 | | Peterek Zbyněk | 1464 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
70 | | Petrov Nikolaj | 1620 | CZE | ŠK Šenov | MKO |
71 | | Pirhala Ladislav | 1305 | CZE | Dynamo DP Ostrava | MKO |
72 | | Plhák Marek | 1778 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom | MKO |
73 | | Pravda Tomáš | 0 | CZE | TJ Vítkov | Mládež 2021 |
74 | | Prokop Matěj | 1016 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
75 | | Rakús Pavel | 2119 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
76 | | Repák Jan | 1644 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
77 | | Řezníček Marcel | 1943 | CZE | ŠKTP Hrabyně | MKO |
78 | | Rotter Dominik | 1193 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
79 | | Šafarčík Miroslav | 1517 | CZE | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. | MKO |
80 | | Šeděnka Zikmund | 0 | CZE | Neregistrovaný | Mládež 2021 |
81 | | Šeděnka Milan | 1000 | CZE | Neregistrovaný | MKO |
82 | WGM | Sikorová Olga | 2111 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | MKO |
83 | | Sikorová Jana | 1116 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
84 | | Šimčák Kryštof | 1364 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | MKO |
85 | | Skalka Filip | 0 | CZE | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | Mládež 2021 |
86 | | Sklenář Tomáš | 1775 | CZE | Tatran Litovel | MKO |
87 | | Slanina Maxmilián | 1443 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
88 | FM | Sobek Jaroslav | 2141 | CZE | Šachový klub Karviná | MKO |
89 | | Sobek Martin | 1845 | CZE | Šachový klub Karviná | MKO |
90 | | Sobek Mikuláš | 0 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | Mládež 2021 |
91 | | Sobek Lukáš | 1259 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | MKO |
92 | | Štefaník Petr | 1418 | CZE | Tatra Kopřivnice | MKO |
93 | | Stehlík Jiří | 1983 | CZE | Sokol Kolín | MKO |
94 | | Štencel Martin | 0 | CZE | Orel Opava | Mládež 2021 |
95 | CM | Strašil Pavel | 2085 | CZE | Tatran Litovel | MKO |
96 | | Šuchma Jakub | 1153 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
97 | | Šuchma Sebastian | 0 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
98 | | Tillmann Tomáš | 1874 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
99 | | Toman Petr | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov | Mládež 2021 |
100 | | Tomíček Alfons | 1709 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | MKO |
101 | | Turoň Dominik | 0 | CZE | TJ Vítkov | Mládež 2021 |
102 | | Urbánek Štěpán | 0 | CZE | Orel Opava | Mládež 2021 |
103 | | Valenčík Jozef | 1952 | CZE | TJ Slovan Havířov | MKO |
104 | | Vaněk Ladislav | 2258 | CZE | Tatran Litovel | MKO |
105 | | Vavřínková Anna | 1549 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | MKO |
106 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | 2244 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | MKO |
107 | | Vicher Jan | 1379 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | MKO |
108 | | Vicherová Alice | 0 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
109 | | Vlachopulos Georgis | 1909 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. | MKO |
110 | FM | Vrána František | 2175 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | MKO |
111 | | Vránová Zdeňka | 2007 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | MKO |
112 | CM | Vykydal František | 1907 | CZE | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | MKO |
113 | | Vysoglad Petr | 2038 | CZE | Tatra Kopřivnice | MKO |
114 | | Wendzel Lukáš | 1000 | CZE | Neregistrovaný | MKO |
115 | | Zbytovský Tadeáš | 0 | CZE | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | Mládež 2021 |
116 | | Zdražil Tomáš | 2092 | CZE | Jezdci Jundrov | MKO |
117 | | Židek Václav | 2101 | CZE | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | MKO |
118 | | Zmelty David | 1382 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | MKO |
119 | IM | Zpěvák Pavel | 2327 | CZE | TJ Vlčnov | MKO |
120 | WFM | Zpěváková Jana | 2029 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | MKO |
121 | | Zpěváková Kateřina | 1763 | CZE | Dolní Němčí | MKO |
122 | | Žurek Tobiáš | 0 | CZE | TJ Ostrava | Mládež 2021 |
123 | | Žurek Karel | 1000 | CZE | Neregistrovaný | MKO |